Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Rollingwood Shopping Center in Woodbridge, VA - Page 15

42,826 Rentals
  1. Good Value
    1 BED
    $2,579+
    2 BEDS
    $3,776+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,327 - $4,872
    Required Monthly Fees$252 - $458
    Total Monthly Price$2,579 - $4,310

    Courthouse Plaza

    2250 Clarendon Blvd, Arlington, VA 22201
    (202) 932-7821
  2. Rent Special
    STUDIO
    $2,103+
    1 BED
    $2,201+
    2 BEDS
    $3,173+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,089 - $12,720
    Required Monthly Fees$14
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,103 - $3,976

    Concord Crystal City

    2600 Crystal Dr, Arlington, VA 22202
    (240) 752-9787
  3. Price Drop. $483 Off
    1 BED
    $1,879+
    2 BEDS
    $2,446+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,838 - $2,478
    Required Monthly Fees$41
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,879 - $2,519

    Ravens Crest

    8098 Ravens Crest Ct, Manassas, VA 20109
    (571) 946-2337
  4. Price Drop. $284 Off
    1 BED
    $2,106+
    2 BEDS
    $2,679+
    3 BEDS
    $3,805+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,046 - $13,629
    Required Monthly Fees$60
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,106 - $13,689

    Bailey's Crossing

    3602 S 14th St, Alexandria, VA 22302
    (202) 729-9402
  5. Exceptional Value
    1 BED
    $1,768+
    2 BEDS
    $2,382+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,741 - $2,375
    Required Monthly Fees$27
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,768 - $2,402

    Arbors on Duke

    5250 Duke St, Alexandria, VA 22304
    (571) 365-3136
  6. 1 BED
    $1,732+
    2 BEDS
    $2,197+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,631 - $2,499
    Required Monthly Fees$101
    Total Monthly Price$1,732 - $2,600

    Dominion Lake Ridge

    3216 Bluff View Ct, Woodbridge, VA 22192
    (571) 946-4194
  7. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $2,413+
    2 BEDS
    $3,352+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,413 - $17,650
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,413 - $3,832

    The Alcott

    1221 N Pierce St, Arlington, VA 22209
    (202) 471-1349
  8. Price Drop. $192 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,475+
    1 BED
    $1,568+
    2 BEDS
    $1,800+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,440 - $2,969
    Required Monthly Fees$35
    Total Monthly Price$1,475 - $2,624

    101 North Ripley Apartments

    101 N Ripley St, Alexandria, VA 22304
    (571) 450-8672
  9. Exceptional Value
    1 BED
    $2,159
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,075
    Required Monthly Fees$84
    Total Monthly Price$2,159

    Merrill House Apartments

    210 E Fairfax St, Falls Church, VA 22046
    (202) 949-4896
  10. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $2,050+
    2 BEDS
    $2,307+
    3 BEDS
    $2,893+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,010 - $4,039
    Required Monthly Fees$40
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,050 - $2,928

    Halstead Fair Oaks

    12105 Polo Dr, Fairfax, VA 22033
    (571) 520-7532
  11. Price Drop. $210 Off
    1 BED
    $1,569+
    2 BEDS
    $1,999+
    Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease

    Lloyd Apartments

    800-802 Tennessee Ave, Alexandria, VA 22305
    (202) 875-7650
  12. Exceptional Value
    1 BED
    $2,541+
    2 BEDS
    $3,203+
    3 BEDS
    $3,995+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,225 - $4,696
    Required Monthly Fees$316 - $425
    Total Monthly Price$2,541 - $4,141

    Carlyle Mill

    2201 Mill Rd, Alexandria, VA 22314
    (240) 303-3719
  13. 1 BED
    $2,230+
    2 BEDS
    $2,672+
    3 BEDS
    $3,645+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,212 - $10,392
    Required Monthly Fees$18
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,230 - $3,645

    Regent's Park

    9333 Clocktower Pl, Fairfax, VA 22031
    (571) 520-5439
  14. Price Drop. $334 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,824+
    1 BED
    $2,004+
    2 BEDS
    $2,677+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,799 - $4,176
    Required Monthly Fees$25
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,824 - $4,201

    Belvoir Square

    9142 Richmond Hwy, Fort Belvoir, VA 22060
    (571) 497-5509
  15. Exceptional Value
    1 BED
    $2,212+
    2 BEDS
    $3,081+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,995 - $4,134
    Required Monthly Fees$217 - $290
    Total Monthly Price$2,212 - $3,579

    1111 Belle Pre

    1111 N Belle Pre Way, Alexandria, VA 22314
    (571) 321-5159
  16. Exceptional Value
    STUDIO
    $2,415+
    1 BED
    $2,494+
    2 BEDS
    $3,770+
    3 BEDS
    $6,390+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,325 - $9,080
    Required Monthly Fees$90
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,415 - $7,075

    The Esquire on Fifth

    770 5th St NW, Washington, DC 20001
    (202) 318-9713
  17. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,953+
    2 BEDS
    $2,288+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,915 - $2,600
    Required Monthly Fees$38
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,953 - $2,638
    - 12 Month Lease

    Halstead Centreville

    5751 Wood Meadow Way, Centreville, VA 20120
    (571) 520-7038
  18. Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,993+
    2 BEDS
    $2,423+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,890 - $3,300
    Required Monthly Fees$103
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,993 - $3,403
    - 12 Month Lease

    Halstead Alexandria

    1459 N Beauregard St, Alexandria, VA 22311
    (202) 919-6824
  19. Discounts
    1 BED
    $2,884+
    2 BEDS
    $4,606+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,862 - $9,710
    Required Monthly Fees$22
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,884 - $4,804

    The Kingsley

    500 Madison St, Alexandria, VA 22314
    (240) 318-7567
  20. 1 Month Free
    STUDIO
    $1,890+
    1 BED
    $2,225+
    2 BEDS
    $3,394+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,870 - $7,282
    Required Monthly Fees$20
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,890 - $3,891

    909

    909 New Jersey Ave SE, Washington, DC 20003
    (202) 919-8758
  21. Exceptional Value
    STUDIO
    $1,831+
    1 BED
    $2,049+
    2 BEDS
    $3,140+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,697 - $3,866
    Required Monthly Fees$134 - $195
    Total Monthly Price$1,831 - $3,201

    Sheffield Court

    701 N Wayne St, Arlington, VA 22201
    (202) 914-5824
  22. Exceptional Value
    1 BED
    $2,169+
    2 BEDS
    $2,891+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,982 - $3,770
    Required Monthly Fees$187 - $255
    Total Monthly Price$2,169 - $3,300

    Reserve at Potomac Yard

    3700 Jefferson Davis Hwy, Alexandria, VA 22305
    (202) 925-8957
  23. Price Drop. $322 Off
    1 BED
    $2,565+
    2 BEDS
    $4,241+
    3 BEDS
    $6,525+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,476 - $6,499
    Required Monthly Fees$26
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,565 - $6,525

    The Millennium

    1330 S Fair St, Arlington, VA 22202
    (571) 454-9647
  24. 2 Months Free
    STUDIO
    $1,899+
    1 BED
    $2,164+
    2 BEDS
    $3,961+

    Arris

    1331 4th St SE, Washington, DC 20003
    (301) 265-5394
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 15 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.