Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Rollingwood Shopping Center in Woodbridge, VA - Page 14

42,834 Rentals
  1. Price Drop. $290 Off
    STUDIO
    $2,314+
    1 BED
    $2,642+
    2 BEDS
    $3,842+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,172 - $5,924
    Required Monthly Fees$22 - $142
    Total Monthly Price$2,314 - $5,946

    Hazel National Landing

    3030 S Potomac Ave, Arlington, VA 22202
    (817) 859-8268
  2. Good Value
    STUDIO
    $2,105+
    1 BED
    $2,207+
    2 BEDS
    $3,952+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,083 - $5,370
    Required Monthly Fees$22
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,105 - $5,392

    Everly

    2000 2nd St SW, Washington, DC 20024
    (301) 753-3854
  3. Price Drop. $500 Off
    1 BED
    $2,425+
    2 BEDS
    $3,995+

    Vivre

    1224 M St NW, Washington, DC 20005
    (443) 494-6882
  4. Price Drop. $395 Off
    2 BEDS
    $1,100+
    3 BEDS
    $1,586+
    4 BEDS
    $1,174+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$992 - $5,781
    Required Monthly Fees$108
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,100 - $1,861

    i5 CoLiving

    320 Florida Ave NE, Washington, DC 20002
    (240) 363-3670
  5. Exceptional Value
    STUDIO
    $2,408+
    1 BED
    $2,420+
    2 BEDS
    $4,490+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,389 - $4,806
    Required Monthly Fees$19
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,408 - $4,825

    NOVEL 14th Street by Crescent Communities

    2601 14th St NW, Washington, DC 20009
    (240) 502-2085
  6. Rent Special
    STUDIO
    $2,556+
    1 BED
    $2,716+
    2 BEDS
    $4,345+

    Langston

    1818 7th St NW, Washington, DC 20001
    (844) 431-1411
  7. Price Drop. $320 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,785+
    1 BED
    $2,070+
    2 BEDS
    $3,860+

    Reverb

    2131 9th St NW, Washington, DC 20001
    (202) 937-1819
  8. 3 BEDS
    $3,012+
    4 BEDS
    $3,636+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,985 - $5,255
    Required Monthly Fees$27
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$3,012 - $3,727

    The Retreat at Brandywine Crossing

    15956 Retreat Blvd, Brandywine, MD 20613
    (240) 887-0320
  9. Price Drop. $303 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,989+
    1 BED
    $1,999+
    Plus Fees

    Essen

    1801 N Beauregard St, Alexandria, VA 22311
    (571) 475-8543
  10. Price Drop. $683 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,747+
    1 BED
    $2,119+
    2 BEDS
    $4,177+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,725 - $7,495
    Required Monthly Fees$22
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,747 - $7,517

    The Byron

    101 V St SW, Washington, DC 20024
    (301) 965-6650
  11. Price Drop. $412 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,712+
    1 BED
    $2,102+
    2 BEDS
    $3,417+
    3 BEDS
    $1,502+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,175 - $8,550
    Required Monthly Fees$22
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,197 - $8,572

    Colette

    2099 1st St SW, Washington, DC 20024
    (301) 281-4477
  12. Price Drop. $541 Off
    STUDIO
    $2,008+
    1 BED
    $2,422+
    2 BEDS
    $4,215+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,933 - $5,258
    Required Monthly Fees$75
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,008 - $4,595

    Union Place

    200 K St NE, Washington, DC 20002
    (202) 517-0179
  13. Price Drop. $320 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,443+
    1 BED
    $1,539+
    2 BEDS
    $2,250+
    3 BEDS
    $2,443+
    Plus Fees

    Key Towers

    6060 Tower Ct, Alexandria, VA 22304
    (240) 414-4598
  14. 1 BED
    $1,912+
    2 BEDS
    $2,590+
    3 BEDS
    $2,918+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,875 - $5,880
    Required Monthly Fees$37
    Total Monthly Price$1,912 - $3,184

    Lincoln at Fair Oaks

    12167 Lincoln Lake Way, Fairfax, VA 22030
    (571) 526-0110
  15. Rent Special
    STUDIO
    $1,739+
    1 BED
    $1,789+
    2 BEDS
    $2,208+
    3 BEDS
    $2,907+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,689 - $10,569
    Required Monthly Fees$50
    Total Monthly Price$1,739 - $10,619

    Cortland at Falls Church

    500 N Roosevelt Blvd, Falls Church, VA 22044
    (888) 354-3780
  16. 1 BED
    $1,931+
    2 BEDS
    $2,754+
    3 BEDS
    $2,977+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,834 - $2,880
    Required Monthly Fees$97
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,931 - $2,977

    Chase Heritage

    1212 Chase Heritage Cir, Sterling, VA 20164
    (571) 517-1280
  17. 1 BED
    $1,633+
    2 BEDS
    $1,855+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,593 - $8,395
    Required Monthly Fees$40
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,633 - $8,435

    Avana Stoney Ridge

    14397 Westminister Ln, Woodbridge, VA 22193
    (571) 554-6441
  18. 1 BED
    $2,372+
    2 BEDS
    $3,973+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,351 - $11,831
    Required Monthly Fees$21
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,372 - $4,673

    The Ellington

    1301 U St NW, Washington, DC 20009
    (240) 363-1880
  19. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $2,478+
    2 BEDS
    $3,371+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,400 - $8,204
    Required Monthly Fees$78
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,478 - $4,022

    Vantage Mosaic

    8190 Strawberry Ln, Falls Church, VA 22042
    (571) 583-4527
  20. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,754+
    2 BEDS
    $2,094+
    3 BEDS
    $2,412+
    Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease

    Aquia

    15 Town Square Cir, Stafford, VA 22554
    (540) 783-6359
  21. Rent Special
    STUDIO
    $1,995+
    1 BED
    $2,085+
    2 BEDS
    $2,794+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,936 - $4,947
    Required Monthly Fees$59 - $159
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,995 - $3,045

    Bell Arlington Ridge

    2400 24th Rd S, Arlington, VA 22206
    (571) 582-5463
  22. Price Drop. $669 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,326+
    1 BED
    $1,496+
    2 BEDS
    $2,302+
    3 BEDS
    $3,134+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,321 - $3,664
    Required Monthly Fees$5
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,326 - $3,669

    Crystal House

    1900 S Eads St, Arlington, VA 22202
    (301) 265-5480
  23. Rent Special
    STUDIO
    $2,524+
    1 BED
    $2,379+
    2 BEDS
    $3,695+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,289 - $6,030
    Required Monthly Fees$90
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,379 - $4,550

    The Bartlett

    520 12th St S, Arlington, VA 22202
    (301) 485-6737
  24. Price Drop. $367 Off
    STUDIO
    $2,040+
    1 BED
    $2,219+
    2 BEDS
    $2,805+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,015 - $4,670
    Required Monthly Fees$25
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,040 - $4,695

    Senate Square

    201 I St NE, Washington, DC 20002
    (240) 898-4095
  25. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,943+
    2 BEDS
    $2,320+
    3 BEDS
    $2,508+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,943 - $3,001
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,943 - $3,001

    PeachTree of McLean

    2042 Peach Orchard Dr, Falls Church, VA 22043
    (571) 458-1821
  26. Price Drop. $386 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,964+
    1 BED
    $1,860+
    2 BEDS
    $2,532+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,770 - $4,605
    Required Monthly Fees$90
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,860 - $4,098

    1221 Van

    1221 Van St SE, Washington, DC 20003
    (571) 475-9094
  27. 1 BED
    $2,604+
    2 BEDS
    $3,704+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,604 - $6,840
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,604 - $4,154

    672 Flats

    672 N Glebe Rd, Arlington, VA 22203
    (202) 949-4175
  28. 1 BED
    $2,619+
    2 BEDS
    $4,441+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,592 - $6,580
    Required Monthly Fees$27
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,619 - $4,566

    Latitude

    3601 Fairfax Dr, Arlington, VA 22201
    (240) 363-3540
  29. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $2,111+
    2 BEDS
    $3,077+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,111 - $6,780
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,111 - $3,077

    Gables Centerpointe

    12190 Waveland St, Fairfax, VA 22033
    (571) 946-4994
  30. STUDIO
    $3,438+
    1 BED
    $3,573+
    2 BEDS
    $5,502+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,415 - $6,189
    Required Monthly Fees$23
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$3,438 - $6,212

    Residences on The Avenue

    2221 I St NW, Washington, DC 20037
    (571) 749-2853
  31. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,976+
    2 BEDS
    $2,403+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,800 - $2,792
    Required Monthly Fees$81
    Total Monthly Price$1,976 - $2,873

    Avalon Reston Landing

    12000 Cameron Pond Dr, Reston, VA 20194
    (571) 520-6983
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 14 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.