Apartments for Rent near Rollingwood Shopping Center in Woodbridge, VA - Page 2
-
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,967+2 BEDS$2,680+3 BEDS$3,167+Base Rent$1,870 - $3,430Required Monthly Fees$92Total Monthly Price$1,967 - $3,522
-
Price Drop. $231 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,716+2 BEDS$2,097+Base Rent$1,610 - $2,617Required Monthly Fees$106 - $111Total Monthly Price$1,716 - $2,728
Newport Village
4757 W Braddock Rd, Alexandria, VA 22311 -
|Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,850+2 BEDS$2,130+3 BEDS$2,895+
Silver Collection at Celebrate
2530 Celebrate Virginia Pky, Fredericksburg, VA 22406 -
Price Drop. $420 Off|STUDIO$1,875+1 BED$2,251+2 BEDS$3,111+
The Garrett
150 I St SE, Washington, DC 20003 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,713+1 BED$2,168+2 BEDS$3,645+3 BEDS$6,529+Base Rent$1,658 - $8,602Required Monthly Fees$22Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,713 - $8,624
Market House
1240 3rd St NE, Washington, DC 20002 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$1,999+2 BEDS$3,551+3 BEDS$5,411+
The MO
440 Penn St NE, Washington, DC 20002 -
Price Drop. $619 Off|Plus Fees - 12 Month LeaseSTUDIO$1,271+1 BED$1,291+2 BEDS$1,693+3 BEDS$2,290+
Ashlawn at Southern Towers
4921 Seminary Rd, Alexandria, VA 22311 -
Good Value|Plus Fees1 BED$1,999+2 BEDS$2,550+3 BEDS$3,920+
Three Collective
5205 Leesburg Pike, Falls Church, VA 22041 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,865+1 BED$2,000+2 BEDS$2,585+3 BEDS$4,225+Base Rent$1,865 - $4,225Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,865 - $4,225
Banner Lane
44 Banner Ln, Washington, DC 20001 -
Price Drop. $700 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,359+2 BEDS$3,669+3 BEDS$9,004+Base Rent$2,350 - $9,013Required Monthly Fees$9Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,359 - $9,022
Upton Place
4000 Wisconsin Ave NW, Washington, DC 20016 -
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,486+2 BEDS$3,350+Base Rent$2,486 - $3,595Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,486 - $3,595
The Grayson
1215 N Fayette St, Alexandria, VA 22314 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,322+2 BEDS$3,355+Base Rent$2,300 - $3,962Required Monthly Fees$22Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,322 - $3,984
Westmont Apartments
925 S Glebe Rd, Arlington, VA 22204 -
Price Drop. $385 Off|STUDIO$1,485+1 BED$1,790+2 BEDS$3,295+
Link Apartments® H Street
1701 H St NE, Washington, DC 20002 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,992+1 BED$2,313+2 BEDS$3,676+3 BEDS$10,972+Base Rent$1,970 - $14,589Required Monthly Fees$22Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,992 - $10,972
Annex on 12th
300 12th St SW, Washington, DC 20024 -
Price Drop. $338 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,530+1 BED$1,737+2 BEDS$1,909+3 BEDS$2,101+Base Rent$1,508 - $3,969Required Monthly Fees$22Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,530 - $3,991
The Iris
7 M St NE, Washington, DC 20002 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,353+1 BED$2,268+2 BEDS$3,313+Base Rent$2,175 - $4,475Required Monthly Fees$93Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,268 - $4,568
Oakville
451 Swann Ave, Alexandria, VA 22301 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,116+1 BED$2,353+2 BEDS$3,319+3 BEDS$5,920+Base Rent$2,045 - $10,435Required Monthly Fees$71Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,116 - $10,506
Vermeer
113 Potomac Ave SW, Washington, DC 20024 -
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,037+2 BEDS$2,755+3 BEDS$3,030+Base Rent$2,032 - $5,000Required Monthly Fees$5Total Monthly Price$2,037 - $5,005
The Arbor at Halley Rise
11990 Heafield Way, Reston, VA 20191 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,119+2 BEDS$2,799+3 BEDS$3,835+Base Rent$2,080 - $4,883Required Monthly Fees$39 - $56Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,119 - $4,939
Aspire at Rippon Landing
2500 Vantage Dr, Woodbridge, VA 22191 -
Price Drop. $500 OffSTUDIO$1,640+1 BED$1,915+2 BEDS$2,325+
Modera H Street
1700 H St NE, Washington, DC 20002 -
Price Drop. $955 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$3,832+2 BEDS$5,102+3 BEDS$7,802+Base Rent$3,810 - $8,810Required Monthly Fees$22Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,832 - $8,832
Aerie at Wardman Park
2650 Woodley Rd NW, Washington, DC 20008 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,044+1 BED$2,274+2 BEDS$2,899+3 BEDS$3,479+Base Rent$1,950 - $4,180Required Monthly Fees$94Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,044 - $4,274
Wyatt
23550 Innovation Ave, Sterling, VA 20166 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,492+2 BEDS$4,922+3 BEDS$6,042+Base Rent$2,400 - $9,950Required Monthly Fees$92Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,492 - $10,042
Current
1055 N Fairfax St, Alexandria, VA 22314 -
Price Drop. $303 Off|
-
2 Months FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,955+2 BEDS$2,455+3 BEDS$3,010+Base Rent$1,925 - $3,165Required Monthly Fees$30Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,955 - $3,195
Ascend Pinegrove
10263 Pine Pl, La Plata, MD 20646 -
Price Drop. $247 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,837+1 BED$2,565+2 BEDS$4,214+Base Rent$1,814 - $6,697Required Monthly Fees$23Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,837 - $6,167
Stratos at Bridge District
600 Howard Rd SE, Washington, DC 20020 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,731+1 BED$2,227+2 BEDS$4,166+Base Rent$1,708 - $4,839Required Monthly Fees$23Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,731 - $4,454
Alula at Bridge District
650 Howard Rd SE, Washington, DC 20020 -
2 Months FreePlus FeesSTUDIO$1,665+1 BED$2,150+2 BEDS$2,500+3 BEDS$3,210+
The Kincaid at Caton Hill
2720 Killarney Dr, Woodbridge, VA 22192 -
1 BED$2,110+2 BEDS$2,480+
Alexan Brandywine
7821 Matapeake Business Dr, Brandywine, MD 20613 -
Price Drop. $826 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,333+1 BED$2,777+2 BEDS$4,313+3 BEDS$8,953+Base Rent$2,311 - $16,696Required Monthly Fees$22Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,333 - $16,718
Zephyr at Wardman Park
2601 Calvert St NW, Washington, DC 20008 -
Price Drop. $813 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,990+1 BED$1,962+2 BEDS$2,734+Base Rent$1,899 - $10,526Required Monthly Fees$63Total Monthly Price$1,962 - $10,589- 12 Month Lease
Cortland at National Landing
801 15th St S, Arlington, VA 22202 -
Price Drop. $341 Off|Plus Fees1 BED$2,012+2 BEDS$2,462+3 BEDS$3,642+
Arrive 2801
2801 Park Center Dr, Alexandria, VA 22302 -
Exceptional Value|Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,628+2 BEDS$1,683+
Haven Reston Affordable Apartments
11012 Becontree Lake Dr, Reston, VA 20190 -
|1 BED$3,130+2 BEDS$4,380+
The Woodward Building Apartments
733 15th St NW, Washington, DC 20005 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,555+2 BEDS$1,785+3 BEDS$2,230+Base Rent$1,450 - $4,366Required Monthly Fees$105Total Monthly Price$1,555 - $2,590
Lynbrook at Mark Center Apartment Homes
5510 Ascot Ct, Alexandria, VA 22311 -
Rent Special|Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,650+2 BEDS$2,100+
Tripoli Landing
3600 Quantico Ter, Triangle, VA 22172 -
Rent Special|
-
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,064+1 BED$2,333+2 BEDS$2,960+3 BEDS$4,082+Base Rent$2,012 - $5,038Required Monthly Fees$52Total Monthly Price$2,064 - $4,800
Crystal Towers
1600 S Eads St, Arlington, VA 22202 -
Price Drop. $283 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,926+2 BEDS$2,483+Base Rent$1,818 - $3,088Required Monthly Fees$108 - $113Total Monthly Price$1,926 - $3,201
The Courts at Huntington Station
5950 Grand Pavilion Way, Alexandria, VA 22303 -
|Plus Fees1 BED$1,945+2 BEDS$2,015+3 BEDS$2,545+4 BEDS$3,870+
Dolley Madison Towers
2300 24th Rd S, Arlington, VA 22206 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,251+1 BED$2,055+2 BEDS$2,512+3 BEDS$3,486+Base Rent$1,816 - $3,393Required Monthly Fees$239 - $244Total Monthly Price$2,055 - $3,637
Sullivan Place
5575 Vincent Gate Ter, Alexandria, VA 22312 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,156+2 BEDS$1,389+3 BEDS$2,192+
Princeton Estates Apartment Homes
4637 Dallas Pl, Temple Hills, MD 20748