Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Dominion Center in Woodbridge, VA - Page 14

42,149 Rentals
  1. Exceptional Value
    STUDIO
    $2,552+
    1 BED
    $2,476+
    2 BEDS
    $3,385+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,424 - $4,521
    Required Monthly Fees$52
    Total Monthly Price$2,476 - $4,320

    The Gramercy

    550 14th Rd S, Arlington, VA 22202
    (202) 949-2657
  2. 1 BED
    $2,616+
    2 BEDS
    $3,739+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,594 - $8,565
    Required Monthly Fees$22
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,616 - $4,254

    The Palatine Apartments

    1301 N Troy St, Arlington, VA 22201
    (240) 221-5992
  3. Price Drop. $336 Off
    STUDIO
    $2,145+
    1 BED
    $2,274+
    2 BEDS
    $3,036+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,125 - $6,060
    Required Monthly Fees$20
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,145 - $3,500

    Halstead Square - Lotus & Lofts

    2729 Merrilee Dr, Fairfax, VA 22031
    (240) 465-0019
  4. 1 BED
    $2,197+
    2 BEDS
    $2,562+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,175 - $2,950
    Required Monthly Fees$22
    Total Monthly Price$2,197 - $2,972
    - 12 Month Lease

    Dwell Vienna Metro

    2975 Hunters Branch Rd, Fairfax, VA 22031
    (571) 520-9405
  5. 1 Month Free
    STUDIO
    $2,053+
    1 BED
    $2,321+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,030 - $3,618
    Required Monthly Fees$23
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,053 - $2,713

    5333 Connecticut

    5333 Connecticut Ave NW, Washington, DC 20015
    (202) 932-0240
  6. Price Drop. $290 Off
    1 BED
    $2,201+
    2 BEDS
    $2,491+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,025 - $3,235
    Required Monthly Fees$176 - $318
    Total Monthly Price$2,201 - $2,908

    Radiant Fairfax Ridge

    3887 Fairfax Ridge Rd, Fairfax, VA 22030
    (571) 520-3517
  7. 1 BED
    $1,950+
    2 BEDS
    $2,409+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,931 - $6,102
    Required Monthly Fees$19
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,950 - $2,774

    Curve 6100

    6100 Lincolnia Rd, Alexandria, VA 22312
    (844) 623-8817
  8. 1 BED
    $1,937+
    2 BEDS
    $2,521+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,921 - $3,332
    Required Monthly Fees$16
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,937 - $3,348

    LOREN

    6410 Arlington Blvd, Falls Church, VA 22042
    (202) 949-4245
  9. Good Value
    1 BED
    $2,082+
    2 BEDS
    $5,332+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,042 - $6,867
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,082 - $5,332

    Atlantic Plumbing

    2112 8th St NW, Washington, DC 20001
    (240) 898-4319
  10. Price Drop. $412 Off
    1 BED
    $1,976+
    2 BEDS
    $2,247+
    3 BEDS
    $3,091+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,941 - $4,084
    Required Monthly Fees$19
    Total Monthly Price$1,976 - $3,407

    Elms Signal Hill Station

    8825 Peregrine Heights Rd, Manassas, VA 20111
    (571) 621-7819
  11. STUDIO
    $2,199+
    1 BED
    $2,507+
    2 BEDS
    $3,648+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,178 - $6,683
    Required Monthly Fees$21
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,199 - $6,704

    Sonnet

    1441 U St NW, Washington, DC 20009
    (240) 363-2224
  12. Rent Special
    STUDIO
    $1,916+
    1 BED
    $2,286+
    2 BEDS
    $2,713+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,899 - $4,714
    Required Monthly Fees$17
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,916 - $3,244

    ELofts

    4501 Ford Ave, Alexandria, VA 22302
    (571) 462-6893
  13. Exceptional Value
    STUDIO
    $1,644+
    1 BED
    $2,173+
    2 BEDS
    $3,063+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,621 - $5,393
    Required Monthly Fees$23
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,644 - $4,207

    The Channel

    950 Maine Ave SW, Washington, DC 20024
    (240) 898-4260
  14. Good Value
    STUDIO
    $2,180+
    1 BED
    $2,474+
    2 BEDS
    $3,175+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,157 - $6,588
    Required Monthly Fees$23
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,180 - $3,887

    Incanto

    770 Maine Ave, Washington, DC 20024
    (240) 624-9837
  15. Exceptional Value
    STUDIO
    $1,933+
    1 BED
    $2,121+
    2 BEDS
    $2,652+
    3 BEDS
    $5,200+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,913 - $7,285
    Required Monthly Fees$20
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,933 - $5,865

    NOVEL South Capitol

    2 I St SE, Washington, DC 20003
    (571) 475-9909
  16. Rent Special
    STUDIO
    $1,780+
    1 BED
    $2,458+
    2 BEDS
    $4,031+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,757 - $9,351
    Required Monthly Fees$23
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,780 - $4,031

    Ame at Meridian Hill

    2601 16th St NW, Washington, DC 20009
    (240) 221-5249
  17. Good Value
    1 BED
    $2,310+
    2 BEDS
    $3,239+
    Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease

    The Boro

    8305 Greensboro Dr, Tysons, VA 22102
    (571) 520-6054
  18. Price Drop. $374 Off
    1 BED
    $2,153+
    2 BEDS
    $2,440+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,036 - $2,403
    Required Monthly Fees$117
    Total Monthly Price$2,153 - $2,520

    Messenger Place

    9009 Church St, Manassas, VA 20110
    (571) 454-5526
  19. STUDIO
    $2,464+
    1 BED
    $2,495+
    2 BEDS
    $4,177+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,464 - $13,766
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,464 - $4,664

    4040 Wilson

    4040 Wilson Blvd, Arlington, VA 22203
    (202) 918-3916
  20. Rent Special
    STUDIO
    $2,095+
    1 BED
    $2,143+
    2 BEDS
    $3,039+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,088 - $6,188
    Required Monthly Fees$7
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,095 - $3,458

    The Foundry

    2470 Mandeville Ln, Alexandria, VA 22314
    (240) 414-8768
  21. Exceptional Value
    STUDIO
    $1,975+
    1 BED
    $2,175+
    2 BEDS
    $3,150+
    3 BEDS
    $4,850+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,975 - $4,850
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,975 - $4,850

    Dylan & Reese

    2455 Mandeville Ave, Alexandria, VA 22314
    (301) 281-6145
  22. Exceptional Value
    1 BED
    $2,271+
    2 BEDS
    $3,439+
    3 BEDS
    $4,196+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,238 - $25,590
    Required Monthly Fees$33
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,271 - $9,584

    The Sur

    3400 Potomac Ave, Arlington, VA 22202
    (202) 919-8328
  23. Exceptional Value
    STUDIO
    $1,885+
    1 BED
    $2,290+
    2 BEDS
    $2,944+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,863 - $4,251
    Required Monthly Fees$22
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,885 - $4,273

    Collection 14

    1400 W St NW, Washington, DC 20009
    (571) 749-2205
  24. Exceptional Value
    STUDIO
    $1,617+
    1 BED
    $1,988+
    2 BEDS
    $3,517+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,599 - $4,044
    Required Monthly Fees$18
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,617 - $3,517

    The Burton

    200 Florida Ave NE, Washington, DC 20002
    (202) 410-5924
  25. Good Value
    1 BED
    $2,415+
    2 BEDS
    $3,705+
    3 BEDS
    $5,020+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,235 - $6,295
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,415 - $6,295

    Valen

    2050 S Bell St, Arlington, VA 22202
    (240) 414-8210
  26. Exceptional Value
    STUDIO
    $2,542+
    1 BED
    $2,771+
    2 BEDS
    $3,725+
    3 BEDS
    $5,968+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,416 - $5,842
    Required Monthly Fees$126 - $132
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,542 - $5,974

    Modera Clarendon

    3415 Washington Blvd, Arlington, VA 22201
    (202) 883-6543
  27. Price Drop. $354 Off
    STUDIO
    $2,075+
    1 BED
    $2,185+
    2 BEDS
    $3,827+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,986 - $7,055
    Required Monthly Fees$89
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,075 - $4,043

    Gables Union Market

    1325 5th St NE, Washington, DC 20002
    (240) 363-9912
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 14 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.