Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Dominion Center in Woodbridge, VA

42,042 Rentals
  1. 2 Months Free
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,351+
    1 BED
    $2,795+
    2 BEDS
    $3,981+
    3 BEDS
    $6,991+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,209 - $8,099
    Required Monthly Fees$142
    Total Monthly Price$2,351 - $8,241

    Azure National Landing

    3130 S Potomac Ave, Arlington, VA 22202
    (571) 540-7784
  2. |
    STUDIO
    $2,101+
    1 BED
    $2,304+
    2 BEDS
    $2,773+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,101 - $3,381
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,101 - $3,381

    The Point at Dunn Loring

    2677 Avenir Pl, Vienna, VA 22180
    (571) 350-0826
  3. Good Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,944+
    1 BED
    $1,935+
    2 BEDS
    $2,645+
    3 BEDS
    $3,582+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,915 - $4,812
    Required Monthly Fees$20
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,935 - $4,832

    The Point at Ridgeline

    13280 Woodland Park Rd, Herndon, VA 20171
    (571) 520-6021
  4. Good Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,835+
    1 BED
    $2,247+
    2 BEDS
    $3,015+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,795 - $3,701
    Required Monthly Fees$40
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,835 - $3,741

    The Point at Reston

    1925 Roland Clarke Pl, Reston, VA 20191
    (571) 517-2368
  5. Rent Special
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,949+
    1 BED
    $2,330+
    2 BEDS
    $2,725+
    3 BEDS
    $3,552+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,903 - $4,430
    Required Monthly Fees$21
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,949 - $4,451

    The Point at Fairfax

    4040 Gateway Dr, Fairfax, VA 22030
    (571) 520-3527
  6. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $2,492+
    2 BEDS
    $3,437+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,451 - $5,193
    Required Monthly Fees$41
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,492 - $5,234

    The Point at Falls Church

    2121 N Westmoreland St, Arlington, VA 22213
    (571) 475-9862
  7. Rent Special
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,304+
    1 BED
    $2,372+
    2 BEDS
    $2,907+
    3 BEDS
    $3,887+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,239 - $5,402
    Required Monthly Fees$65
    Total Monthly Price$2,304 - $4,607

    Crystal Plaza

    2111 Richmond Hwy, Arlington, VA 22202
    (202) 918-3194
  8. Rent Special
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,012+
    1 BED
    $2,219+
    2 BEDS
    $2,651+
    3 BEDS
    $3,536+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,964 - $4,311
    Required Monthly Fees$48
    Total Monthly Price$2,012 - $3,878

    Quimby on 23rd

    320 23rd St S, Arlington, VA 22202
    (202) 991-4915
  9. Price Drop. $434 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,755+
    1 BED
    $1,970+
    2 BEDS
    $3,205+

    The Florian

    1 Florida Ave NE, Washington, DC 20002
    (240) 628-8359
  10. Exceptional Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,801+
    1 BED
    $2,006+
    2 BEDS
    $2,173+
    Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease

    Contempo NOVA

    5760 Dow Ave, Alexandria, VA 22304
    (571) 380-7642
  11. 1 Month Free
    |
    1 BED
    $1,670+
    2 BEDS
    $1,785+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,565 - $3,272
    Required Monthly Fees$105
    Total Monthly Price$1,670 - $2,115

    Brookdale at Mark Center Apartment Homes

    1400 N Beauregard St, Alexandria, VA 22311
    (202) 949-2625
  12. Good Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,495+
    1 BED
    $1,565+
    2 BEDS
    $1,845+
    3 BEDS
    $2,310+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,480 - $4,589
    Required Monthly Fees$15
    Total Monthly Price$1,495 - $2,500

    Stoneridge at Mark Center Apartment Homes

    5797A Rayburn Ave, Alexandria, VA 22311
    (202) 860-1835
  13. Price Drop. $345 Off
    1 BED
    $1,477+
    2 BEDS
    $2,262+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,398 - $2,484
    Required Monthly Fees$79
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,477 - $2,563

    Foxchase

    766 N Howard St, Alexandria, VA 22304
    (571) 596-6072
  14. Exceptional Value
    STUDIO
    $2,106+
    1 BED
    $2,362+
    2 BEDS
    $3,313+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,997 - $17,035
    Required Monthly Fees$109
    Total Monthly Price$2,106 - $14,548

    Cortland Mount Vernon

    443 New York Ave NW, Washington, DC 20001
    (202) 524-8689
  15. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $1,930+
    2 BEDS
    $2,210+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,901 - $3,145
    Required Monthly Fees$29
    Total Monthly Price$1,930 - $2,756

    The Park At Arlington Ridge

    1800 S 26th St S, Arlington, VA 22206
    (202) 883-3081
  16. Discounts
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,042+
    1 BED
    $2,065+
    2 BEDS
    $2,646+
    3 BEDS
    $3,627+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,017 - $4,092
    Required Monthly Fees$25
    Total Monthly Price$2,042 - $3,662

    The Horizons

    4300 Langston Blvd, Arlington, VA 22207
    (301) 945-8964
  17. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $2,000+
    2 BEDS
    $2,310+
    3 BEDS
    $3,110+
    Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease

    Halstead Burke

    5812 Chase Commons Ct, Burke, VA 22015
    (571) 701-1989
  18. Price Drop. $325 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $2,454+
    2 BEDS
    $2,722+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,339 - $10,376
    Required Monthly Fees$115
    Total Monthly Price$2,454 - $9,004

    Cortland on South Eads

    1425 S Eads St, Arlington, VA 22202
    (571) 520-6266
  19. Discounts
    |
    1 BED
    $1,390+
    2 BEDS
    $1,740+
    3 BEDS
    $2,310+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,315 - $4,619
    Required Monthly Fees$75
    Total Monthly Price$1,390 - $2,585

    Mount Vernon Square Apartment Homes

    2722 Arlington Dr, Alexandria, VA 22306
    (571) 450-8736
  20. Price Drop. $255 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,632+
    1 BED
    $1,547+
    2 BEDS
    $2,047+
    3 BEDS
    $2,512+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,535 - $2,590
    Required Monthly Fees$12
    Total Monthly Price$1,547 - $2,602

    Tysons View

    2206 Pimmit Run Ln, Falls Church, VA 22043
    (202) 410-0849
  21. Price Drop. $438 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,336+
    1 BED
    $1,443+
    2 BEDS
    $2,008+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,319 - $2,565
    Required Monthly Fees$17
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,336 - $2,461

    Union Heights

    1676 Maryland Ave NE, Washington, DC 20002
    (202) 931-6882
  22. Price Drop. $469 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $2,208+
    2 BEDS
    $3,585+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,105 - $12,576
    Required Monthly Fees$103
    Total Monthly Price$2,208 - $9,432

    Cortland Arlington

    1550 N Clarendon Blvd, Arlington, VA 22209
    (202) 875-8917
  23. Rent Special
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,229+
    1 BED
    $2,317+
    2 BEDS
    $3,427+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,199 - $3,397
    Required Monthly Fees$30
    Total Monthly Price$2,229 - $3,427

    Delancey at Shirlington Village

    4220 Campbell Ave, Arlington, VA 22206
    (202) 410-3937
  24. Good Value
    |
    1 BED
    $2,129+
    2 BEDS
    $2,599+
    3 BEDS
    $3,319+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,129 - $3,699
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,129 - $3,699
    - 12 Month Lease

    Merrifield at Dunn Loring Station Apartments

    8130 Prescott Dr, Vienna, VA 22180
    (833) 536-0650
  25. 1 Month Free
    STUDIO
    $2,126+
    1 BED
    $2,398+
    2 BEDS
    $2,991+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,097 - $11,856
    Required Monthly Fees$29
    Total Monthly Price$2,126 - $10,625

    Cortland Pentagon City

    1221-1331 S Eads St, Arlington, VA 22202
    (202) 902-9254
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 1 of 18

Dominion Center in Woodbridge, VA

If you like shopping for great deals, Apartment Finder offers 42,042 apartments near Dominion Center Mall in Woodbridge, VA that provide amazing value for your money. We show you which apartments are running specials and price drops in the Dominion Center Mall area, so you can be sure you’re getting the best possible deal on your new home in Woodbridge, VA!

tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.