Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Dominion Center in Woodbridge, VA - Page 2

41,923 Rentals
  1. Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,967+
    2 BEDS
    $2,680+
    3 BEDS
    $3,167+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,870 - $3,430
    Required Monthly Fees$92
    Total Monthly Price$1,967 - $3,522

    Avalon at Arlington Square

    2350 26th Ct, Arlington, VA 22206
    (202) 897-3520
  2. Price Drop. $231 Off
    1 BED
    $1,716+
    2 BEDS
    $2,097+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,610 - $2,617
    Required Monthly Fees$106 - $111
    Total Monthly Price$1,716 - $2,728

    Newport Village

    4757 W Braddock Rd, Alexandria, VA 22311
    (202) 929-2772
  3. Price Drop. $420 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,875+
    1 BED
    $2,251+
    2 BEDS
    $3,111+

    The Garrett

    150 I St SE, Washington, DC 20003
    (202) 932-0958
  4. Good Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,713+
    1 BED
    $2,168+
    2 BEDS
    $3,645+
    3 BEDS
    $6,529+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,658 - $8,602
    Required Monthly Fees$22
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,713 - $8,624

    Market House

    1240 3rd St NE, Washington, DC 20002
    (240) 363-2114
  5. Exceptional Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,999+
    2 BEDS
    $3,551+
    3 BEDS
    $5,411+

    The MO

    440 Penn St NE, Washington, DC 20002
    (571) 549-5009
  6. Exceptional Value
    STUDIO
    $1,865+
    1 BED
    $2,000+
    2 BEDS
    $2,585+
    3 BEDS
    $4,225+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,865 - $4,225
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,865 - $4,225

    Banner Lane

    44 Banner Ln, Washington, DC 20001
    (202) 471-1469
  7. Price Drop. $700 Off
    1 BED
    $2,359+
    2 BEDS
    $3,669+
    3 BEDS
    $9,004+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,350 - $9,013
    Required Monthly Fees$9
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,359 - $9,022

    Upton Place

    4000 Wisconsin Ave NW, Washington, DC 20016
    (202) 891-5249
  8. Exceptional Value
    |
    1 BED
    $2,486+
    2 BEDS
    $3,350+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,486 - $3,595
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,486 - $3,595

    The Grayson

    1215 N Fayette St, Alexandria, VA 22314
    (202) 734-3698
  9. Good Value
    |
    1 BED
    $2,322+
    2 BEDS
    $3,355+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,300 - $3,962
    Required Monthly Fees$22
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,322 - $3,984

    Westmont Apartments

    925 S Glebe Rd, Arlington, VA 22204
    (202) 929-1302
  10. Rent Special
    STUDIO
    $1,992+
    1 BED
    $2,313+
    2 BEDS
    $3,676+
    3 BEDS
    $10,972+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,970 - $14,589
    Required Monthly Fees$22
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,992 - $10,972

    Annex on 12th

    300 12th St SW, Washington, DC 20024
    (301) 683-5346
  11. Price Drop. $338 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,530+
    1 BED
    $1,737+
    2 BEDS
    $1,909+
    3 BEDS
    $2,101+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,508 - $3,969
    Required Monthly Fees$22
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,530 - $3,991

    The Iris

    7 M St NE, Washington, DC 20002
    (202) 935-9972
  12. Exceptional Value
    STUDIO
    $2,353+
    1 BED
    $2,268+
    2 BEDS
    $3,313+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,175 - $4,475
    Required Monthly Fees$93
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,268 - $4,568

    Oakville

    451 Swann Ave, Alexandria, VA 22301
    (703) 520-9938
  13. Exceptional Value
    STUDIO
    $2,116+
    1 BED
    $2,353+
    2 BEDS
    $3,319+
    3 BEDS
    $5,920+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,045 - $10,435
    Required Monthly Fees$71
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,116 - $10,506

    Vermeer

    113 Potomac Ave SW, Washington, DC 20024
    (240) 414-8531
  14. Exceptional Value
    |
    1 BED
    $2,037+
    2 BEDS
    $2,755+
    3 BEDS
    $3,030+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,032 - $5,000
    Required Monthly Fees$5
    Total Monthly Price$2,037 - $5,005

    The Arbor at Halley Rise

    11990 Heafield Way, Reston, VA 20191
    (571) 749-2451
  15. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $2,119+
    2 BEDS
    $2,799+
    3 BEDS
    $3,835+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,080 - $4,883
    Required Monthly Fees$39 - $56
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,119 - $4,939

    Aspire at Rippon Landing

    2500 Vantage Dr, Woodbridge, VA 22191
    (571) 605-7019
  16. Price Drop. $955 Off
    1 BED
    $3,832+
    2 BEDS
    $5,102+
    3 BEDS
    $7,802+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,810 - $8,810
    Required Monthly Fees$22
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$3,832 - $8,832

    Aerie at Wardman Park

    2650 Woodley Rd NW, Washington, DC 20008
    (202) 516-7716
  17. Good Value
    STUDIO
    $2,044+
    1 BED
    $2,274+
    2 BEDS
    $2,899+
    3 BEDS
    $3,479+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,950 - $4,180
    Required Monthly Fees$94
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,044 - $4,274

    Wyatt

    23550 Innovation Ave, Sterling, VA 20166
    (703) 854-9254
  18. Exceptional Value
    1 BED
    $2,492+
    2 BEDS
    $4,922+
    3 BEDS
    $6,042+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,400 - $9,950
    Required Monthly Fees$92
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,492 - $10,042

    Current

    1055 N Fairfax St, Alexandria, VA 22314
    (571) 313-5060
  19. Price Drop. $303 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,991+
    1 BED
    $1,999+
    Plus Fees

    Essen

    1801 N Beauregard St, Alexandria, VA 22311
    (571) 475-8543
  20. 2 Months Free
    1 BED
    $1,955+
    2 BEDS
    $2,455+
    3 BEDS
    $3,010+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,925 - $3,165
    Required Monthly Fees$30
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,955 - $3,195

    Ascend Pinegrove

    10263 Pine Pl, La Plata, MD 20646
    (240) 414-4320
  21. Price Drop. $247 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,837+
    1 BED
    $2,565+
    2 BEDS
    $4,214+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,814 - $6,697
    Required Monthly Fees$23
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,837 - $6,167

    Stratos at Bridge District

    600 Howard Rd SE, Washington, DC 20020
    (855) 624-3587
  22. Good Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,731+
    1 BED
    $2,227+
    2 BEDS
    $4,166+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,708 - $4,839
    Required Monthly Fees$23
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,731 - $4,454

    Alula at Bridge District

    650 Howard Rd SE, Washington, DC 20020
    (844) 543-4560
  23. Price Drop. $826 Off
    STUDIO
    $2,333+
    1 BED
    $2,777+
    2 BEDS
    $4,313+
    3 BEDS
    $8,953+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,311 - $16,696
    Required Monthly Fees$22
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,333 - $16,718

    Zephyr at Wardman Park

    2601 Calvert St NW, Washington, DC 20008
    (202) 410-8913
  24. Price Drop. $813 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,990+
    1 BED
    $1,962+
    2 BEDS
    $2,734+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,899 - $10,526
    Required Monthly Fees$63
    Total Monthly Price$1,962 - $10,589
    - 12 Month Lease

    Cortland at National Landing

    801 15th St S, Arlington, VA 22202
    (301) 265-2213
  25. Price Drop. $341 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $2,012+
    2 BEDS
    $2,462+
    3 BEDS
    $3,642+
    Plus Fees

    Arrive 2801

    2801 Park Center Dr, Alexandria, VA 22302
    (571) 655-3764
  26. Good Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,555+
    2 BEDS
    $1,785+
    3 BEDS
    $2,230+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,450 - $4,366
    Required Monthly Fees$105
    Total Monthly Price$1,555 - $2,590

    Lynbrook at Mark Center Apartment Homes

    5510 Ascot Ct, Alexandria, VA 22311
    (202) 931-5318
  27. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $1,650+
    2 BEDS
    $2,100+
    Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease

    Tripoli Landing

    3600 Quantico Ter, Triangle, VA 22172
    (571) 500-2583
  28. Rent Special
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,064+
    1 BED
    $2,333+
    2 BEDS
    $2,960+
    3 BEDS
    $4,082+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,012 - $5,038
    Required Monthly Fees$52
    Total Monthly Price$2,064 - $4,800

    Crystal Towers

    1600 S Eads St, Arlington, VA 22202
    (202) 931-6012
  29. Price Drop. $283 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,926+
    2 BEDS
    $2,483+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,818 - $3,088
    Required Monthly Fees$108 - $113
    Total Monthly Price$1,926 - $3,201

    The Courts at Huntington Station

    5950 Grand Pavilion Way, Alexandria, VA 22303
    (202) 932-0193
  30. Rent Special
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,251+
    1 BED
    $2,055+
    2 BEDS
    $2,512+
    3 BEDS
    $3,486+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,816 - $3,393
    Required Monthly Fees$239 - $244
    Total Monthly Price$2,055 - $3,637

    Sullivan Place

    5575 Vincent Gate Ter, Alexandria, VA 22312
    (202) 410-9374
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 2 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.