Apartments for Rent near Dominion Center in Woodbridge, VA - Page 13
-
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,050+2 BEDS$2,305+3 BEDS$2,980+Base Rent$2,040 - $3,020Required Monthly Fees$10Total Monthly Price$2,050 - $2,980
-
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,790+2 BEDS$2,125+Base Rent$1,790 - $2,315Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,790 - $2,315- 12 Month Lease
Fairfax Circle Villa Apartments
9555 Blake Ln, Fairfax, VA 22031 -
Price Drop. $383 Off1 BED$1,917+2 BEDS$2,750+3 BEDS$3,475+
Washington Apartments
1205 1/2 7th St NW, Washington, DC 20001 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,982+2 BEDS$3,975+Base Rent$2,832 - $4,992Required Monthly Fees$150 - $210Total Monthly Price$2,982 - $4,172
Virginia Square
901 N Nelson St, Arlington, VA 22203 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,579+2 BEDS$3,776+Base Rent$2,327 - $4,872Required Monthly Fees$252 - $458Total Monthly Price$2,579 - $4,310
Courthouse Plaza
2250 Clarendon Blvd, Arlington, VA 22201 -
Rent SpecialPlus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,480+2 BEDS$1,630+3 BEDS$1,830+
The Melrose Apartments
18194 Purvis Dr, Triangle, VA 22172 -
Exceptional ValuePlus Fees - 12 Month LeaseSTUDIO$1,515+1 BED$1,810+2 BEDS$2,220+3 BEDS$2,620+
Dorchester Apartments
2040 Columbia Pike, Arlington, VA 22204 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,103+1 BED$2,319+2 BEDS$3,173+Base Rent$2,089 - $12,720Required Monthly Fees$14Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,103 - $3,697
Concord Crystal City
2600 Crystal Dr, Arlington, VA 22202 -
Rent Special
-
Price Drop. $483 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,879+2 BEDS$2,446+Base Rent$1,838 - $2,478Required Monthly Fees$41Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,879 - $2,519
Ravens Crest
8098 Ravens Crest Ct, Manassas, VA 20109 -
Price Drop. $284 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,106+2 BEDS$2,679+3 BEDS$3,805+Base Rent$2,046 - $13,629Required Monthly Fees$60Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,106 - $13,689
Bailey's Crossing
3602 S 14th St, Alexandria, VA 22302 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,768+2 BEDS$2,382+Base Rent$1,741 - $2,375Required Monthly Fees$27Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,768 - $2,402
Arbors on Duke
5250 Duke St, Alexandria, VA 22304 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,732+2 BEDS$2,197+Base Rent$1,631 - $2,499Required Monthly Fees$101Total Monthly Price$1,732 - $2,600
Dominion Lake Ridge
3216 Bluff View Ct, Woodbridge, VA 22192 -
Good ValuePlus Fees1 BED$1,520+2 BEDS$1,686+3 BEDS$2,099+
Potomac Ridge Apartments
2810 Woodmark Dr, Woodbridge, VA 22191 -
Price Drop. $199 OffPlus Fees1 BED$1,525+2 BEDS$1,750+
The Overlook at Quantico
19330 Belleau Wood Dr, Triangle, VA 22172 -
1 Month FreePlus Fees1 BED$2,484+2 BEDS$3,532+
Harrison at Reston Town Center
1800 Jonathan Way, Reston, VA 20190 -
Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$2,180+2 BEDS$2,370+3 BEDS$3,345+
Wildwood Towers
1075 S Jefferson St, Arlington, VA 22204 -
Price Drop. $130 OffPlus Fees1 BED$1,554+3 BEDS$1,150+4 BEDS$1,050+
National Landing
2221 S Clark St, Arlington, VA 22202 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,430+2 BEDS$3,372+Base Rent$2,430 - $17,721Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,430 - $3,852
The Alcott
1221 N Pierce St, Arlington, VA 22209 -
Price Drop. $192 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,479+1 BED$1,567+2 BEDS$1,800+Base Rent$1,444 - $2,961Required Monthly Fees$35Total Monthly Price$1,479 - $2,615
101 North Ripley Apartments
101 N Ripley St, Alexandria, VA 22304 -
Price Drop. $335 OffPlus FeesSTUDIO$2,075+1 BED$2,112+2 BEDS$2,736+3 BEDS$3,526+
Scout on the Circle Apartments
9450 Fairfax Blvd, Fairfax, VA 22031 -
-
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,854Base Rent$1,770 - $2,075Required Monthly Fees$84Total Monthly Price$1,854 - $2,159
Merrill House Apartments
210 E Fairfax St, Falls Church, VA 22046 -
Exceptional ValuePlus Fees1 BED$1,945+2 BEDS$2,525+3 BEDS$3,165+
The Reserve at Fairfax Corner
11727 Fairfax Woods Way, Fairfax, VA 22030 -
1 BED$1,400+2 BEDS$1,609+3 BEDS$2,116+
Oxon Hill Village
2260 Alice Ave, Oxon Hill, MD 20745 -
Rent SpecialPlus FeesSTUDIO$2,151+1 BED$2,180+2 BEDS$3,196+
Lincoln Old Town
401 Holland Ln, Alexandria, VA 22314 -
Rent Special
-
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,035+2 BEDS$2,307+3 BEDS$2,893+Base Rent$1,995 - $4,039Required Monthly Fees$40Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,035 - $2,928
Halstead Fair Oaks
12105 Polo Dr, Fairfax, VA 22033 -
Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,459+2 BEDS$1,999+
Lloyd Apartments
800-802 Tennessee Ave, Alexandria, VA 22305 -
Good ValuePlus Fees1 BED$1,525+2 BEDS$1,975+3 BEDS$2,880+
Courts Of Mount Vernon
3601 Albee Ln, Alexandria, VA 22309 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$1,599+1 BED$1,999+
Archer Apartments
3701 Massachusetts Ave NW, Washington, DC 20016 -
Plus Fees1 BED$1,937+2 BEDS$2,129+3 BEDS$2,750+
Waterside at Reston
12016 Waterside View Dr, Reston, VA 20194 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,541+2 BEDS$3,203+3 BEDS$3,995+Base Rent$2,225 - $4,696Required Monthly Fees$316 - $425Total Monthly Price$2,541 - $4,141
Carlyle Mill
2201 Mill Rd, Alexandria, VA 22314 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,230+2 BEDS$2,672+3 BEDS$3,645+Base Rent$2,212 - $10,392Required Monthly Fees$18Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,230 - $3,645
Regent's Park
9333 Clocktower Pl, Fairfax, VA 22031 -
Price Drop. $265 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,935+2 BEDS$2,370+3 BEDS$3,050+Base Rent$1,905 - $3,230Required Monthly Fees$30Total Monthly Price$1,935 - $3,260
Eagle Rock Apartments at West Springfield
8525 Burling Wood Dr, Springfield, VA 22152 -
Price Drop. $334 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,824+1 BED$2,004+2 BEDS$2,677+Base Rent$1,799 - $4,176Required Monthly Fees$25Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,824 - $4,201
Belvoir Square
9142 Richmond Hwy, Fort Belvoir, VA 22060 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,212+2 BEDS$3,081+Base Rent$1,995 - $4,134Required Monthly Fees$217 - $290Total Monthly Price$2,212 - $3,579
1111 Belle Pre
1111 N Belle Pre Way, Alexandria, VA 22314 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,750+1 BED$2,095+
Gelmarc Towers
1930 Columbia Rd NW, Washington, DC 20009 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,415+1 BED$2,494+2 BEDS$3,770+3 BEDS$6,390+Base Rent$2,325 - $9,080Required Monthly Fees$90Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,415 - $7,075
The Esquire on Fifth
770 5th St NW, Washington, DC 20001 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,953+2 BEDS$2,288+Base Rent$1,915 - $2,600Required Monthly Fees$38Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,953 - $2,638- 12 Month Lease
Halstead Centreville
5751 Wood Meadow Way, Centreville, VA 20120 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,993+2 BEDS$2,423+Base Rent$1,890 - $3,300Required Monthly Fees$103Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,993 - $3,403- 12 Month Lease
Halstead Alexandria
1459 N Beauregard St, Alexandria, VA 22311 -
DiscountsTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,884+2 BEDS$4,606+Base Rent$2,862 - $9,710Required Monthly Fees$22Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,884 - $4,804
The Kingsley
500 Madison St, Alexandria, VA 22314