Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Sterling/cascades Center in Sterling, VA - Page 9

48,284 Rentals
  1. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $2,272+
    2 BEDS
    $3,152+
    3 BEDS
    $4,157+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,195 - $4,725
    Required Monthly Fees$77
    Total Monthly Price$2,272 - $4,802

    Avalon Falls Church

    6600 Colton Crawford Cir, Falls Church, VA 22042
    (571) 749-2972
  2. Price Drop. $225 Off
    1 BED
    $1,770+
    2 BEDS
    $2,103+
    3 BEDS
    $2,593+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,650 - $2,670
    Required Monthly Fees$88
    Total Monthly Price$1,770 - $2,758

    eaves Fairfax Towers

    2251 Pimmit Dr, Falls Church, VA 22043
    (202) 883-5411
  3. Rent Special
    STUDIO
    $2,224+
    1 BED
    $2,324+
    2 BEDS
    $2,899+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,130 - $3,285
    Required Monthly Fees$94
    Total Monthly Price$2,224 - $3,379

    Avalon Mosaic

    2987 District Ave, Fairfax, VA 22031
    (571) 350-0925
  4. Price Drop. $440 Off
    1 BED
    $1,851+
    2 BEDS
    $2,196+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,760 - $2,495
    Required Monthly Fees$91
    Total Monthly Price$1,851 - $2,581

    eaves Fair Lakes

    13116 Autumn Woods Way, Fairfax, VA 22033
    (571) 946-6155
  5. Price Drop. $700 Off
    1 BED
    $1,830+
    2 BEDS
    $2,245+
    3 BEDS
    $2,665+

    AVA Wheaton

    2425 Blueridge Ave, Silver Spring, MD 20902
    (240) 221-6573
  6. Price Drop. $520 Off
    STUDIO
    $2,252+
    1 BED
    $2,322+
    2 BEDS
    $3,272+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,170 - $4,360
    Required Monthly Fees$82
    Total Monthly Price$2,252 - $4,442
    - 12 Month Lease

    Avalon Potomac Yard

    731 Seaton Ave, Alexandria, VA 22305
    (571) 475-8872
  7. Exceptional Value
    1 BED
    $2,441+
    2 BEDS
    $3,479+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,347 - $4,142
    Required Monthly Fees$94
    Total Monthly Price$2,441 - $4,236

    AVA Ballston Square

    850 N Randolph St, Arlington, VA 22203
    (240) 414-4638
  8. Price Drop. $325 Off
    1 BED
    $1,559+
    2 BEDS
    $1,853+
    3 BEDS
    $2,783+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,458 - $2,989
    Required Monthly Fees$101
    Total Monthly Price$1,559 - $3,090

    Arbor Park of Alexandria

    6340 Wingate St, Alexandria, VA 22312
    (571) 380-8095
  9. Exceptional Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,969+
    2 BEDS
    $2,474+
    3 BEDS
    $2,843+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,868 - $2,851
    Required Monthly Fees$101
    Total Monthly Price$1,969 - $2,952

    The Courts at Dulles

    13800 Jefferson Park Dr, Herndon, VA 20171
    (571) 500-2204
  10. Rent Special
    STUDIO
    $1,740+
    1 BED
    $2,255+
    2 BEDS
    $2,433+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,696 - $2,975
    Required Monthly Fees$44 - $49
    Total Monthly Price$1,740 - $3,024

    The Whitmore

    4301 Columbia Pike, Arlington, VA 22204
    (202) 918-4346
  11. STUDIO
    $1,812+
    1 BED
    $1,904+
    2 BEDS
    $2,237+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,775 - $2,745
    Required Monthly Fees$37
    Total Monthly Price$1,812 - $2,782

    Wellington Place at Olde Town

    10303 7th Regiment Dr, Manassas, VA 20110
    (571) 701-2089
  12. Price Drop. $272 Off
    1 BED
    $1,269+
    2 BEDS
    $1,983+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,229 - $2,083
    Required Monthly Fees$40
    Total Monthly Price$1,269 - $2,123

    Presidential Greens

    3904 Executive Ave, Alexandria, VA 22305
    (240) 619-8953
  13. Price Drop. $191 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,585+
    1 BED
    $2,203+

    1500 Mass

    1500 Massachusetts Ave NW, Washington, DC 20005
    (202) 883-4479
  14. Good Value
    1 BED
    $2,184+
    2 BEDS
    $2,499+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,150 - $2,915
    Required Monthly Fees$34
    Total Monthly Price$2,184 - $2,949
    - 12 Month Lease

    Eagle Rock Apartments at Columbia Pike

    1957 Columbia Pike, Arlington, VA 22204
    (202) 733-6862
  15. Price Drop. $463 Off
    STUDIO
    $2,111+
    1 BED
    $1,652+
    2 BEDS
    $3,224+
    3 BEDS
    $6,323+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,537 - $17,082
    Required Monthly Fees$115
    Total Monthly Price$1,652 - $12,764

    Cortland Bennett Park

    1601 Clarendon Blvd, Arlington, VA 22209
    (571) 368-6432
  16. Rent Special
    STUDIO
    $2,067+
    1 BED
    $1,855+
    2 BEDS
    $2,363+
    3 BEDS
    $2,878+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,785 - $8,925
    Required Monthly Fees$70
    Total Monthly Price$1,855 - $7,792

    Cortland at Dulles

    13690 Legacy Cir, Herndon, VA 20171
    (571) 583-9279
  17. Rent Special
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,085+
    1 BED
    $2,310+
    2 BEDS
    $3,424+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,970 - $10,707
    Required Monthly Fees$115
    Total Monthly Price$2,085 - $10,822

    Cortland Ballston

    4200 N Carlin Springs Rd, Arlington, VA 22203
    (571) 317-2396
  18. Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,863+
    2 BEDS
    $2,008+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,748 - $8,027
    Required Monthly Fees$115
    Total Monthly Price$1,863 - $6,446

    Cortland Manassas

    10519 Lariat Ln, Manassas, VA 20109
    (205) 236-3375
  19. Price Drop. $253 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,378+
    1 BED
    $1,564+
    2 BEDS
    $2,085+
    3 BEDS
    $2,365+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,263 - $7,394
    Required Monthly Fees$115
    Total Monthly Price$1,378 - $5,775

    Cortland on Pike

    1850 Columbia Pike, Arlington, VA 22204
    (205) 431-1684
  20. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,721+
    2 BEDS
    $2,303+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,616 - $7,951
    Required Monthly Fees$105
    Total Monthly Price$1,721 - $6,289

    Cortland Van Dorn

    205 Century Pl, Alexandria, VA 22304
    (205) 839-7066
  21. Price Drop. $225 Off
    1 BED
    $1,817+
    2 BEDS
    $2,181+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,702 - $7,288
    Required Monthly Fees$115
    Total Monthly Price$1,817 - $7,403

    Cortland Landmark

    300 Yoakum Pky, Alexandria, VA 22304
    (571) 475-3087
  22. Good Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,829+
    1 BED
    $1,832+
    2 BEDS
    $2,640+
    3 BEDS
    $3,479+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,779 - $10,677
    Required Monthly Fees$50
    Total Monthly Price$1,829 - $10,727

    Cortland Columbia Pike

    1201 S Ross St, Arlington, VA 22204
    (205) 927-5381
  23. Price Drop. $344 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,342+
    1 BED
    $2,530+
    2 BEDS
    $3,967+
    3 BEDS
    $5,879+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,314 - $28,551
    Required Monthly Fees$28
    Total Monthly Price$2,342 - $28,579

    Cortland Rosslyn

    1771 N Pierce St, Arlington, VA 22209
    (202) 949-2581
  24. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $1,833+
    2 BEDS
    $2,259+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,773 - $8,491
    Required Monthly Fees$60
    Total Monthly Price$1,833 - $8,551

    The Landing at Herndon

    2511 Farmcrest Dr, Herndon, VA 20171
    (571) 540-8230
  25. Rent Special
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,876+
    1 BED
    $1,775+
    2 BEDS
    $2,393+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,660 - $10,385
    Required Monthly Fees$115
    Total Monthly Price$1,775 - $10,500

    Cortland on Adams

    2000 N Adams St, Arlington, VA 22201
    (571) 581-6744
  26. Price Drop. $425 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,125+
    1 BED
    $2,185+
    2 BEDS
    $2,945+
    Plus Fees

    MAA National Landing

    1201-1301 S Joyce Street Suite C, Arlington, VA 22202
    (240) 392-6508
  27. Price Drop. $397 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,455+
    2 BEDS
    $1,926+
    3 BEDS
    $2,297+

    Crystal Springs

    14301 Georgia Ave, Silver Spring, MD 20906
    (240) 702-2019
  28. Exceptional Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,084+
    1 BED
    $2,101+
    2 BEDS
    $2,572+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,037 - $3,296
    Required Monthly Fees$47
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,084 - $3,343

    The Blake

    2000 N Beauregard St, Alexandria, VA 22311
    (202) 914-5521
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 9 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.