Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Sterling/cascades Center in Sterling, VA - Page 8

48,279 Rentals
  1. Exceptional Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,371+
    1 BED
    $2,447+
    2 BEDS
    $3,745+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,176 - $15,832
    Required Monthly Fees$84 - $125
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,371 - $6,120

    City Market at O

    800 P St NW, Washington, DC 20001
    (888) 505-3109
  2. 1 Month Free
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,321+
    1 BED
    $2,721+
    2 BEDS
    $4,501+
    3 BEDS
    $6,772+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,274 - $15,966
    Required Monthly Fees$47
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,321 - $6,772

    The Witmer

    710 12th St S, Arlington, VA 22202
    (571) 749-2829
  3. Good Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,895+
    1 BED
    $2,063+
    2 BEDS
    $2,941+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,895 - $4,720
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,895 - $3,569

    Monroe Street Market

    625 Monroe St NE, Washington, DC 20017
    (571) 475-9789
  4. Price Drop. $620 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,993+
    1 BED
    $1,891+
    2 BEDS
    $2,426+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,847 - $5,106
    Required Monthly Fees$44
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,891 - $2,843

    The Alexander Apartments

    4390 King St, Alexandria, VA 22302
    (202) 856-9035
  5. Exceptional Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,855+
    1 BED
    $1,987+
    2 BEDS
    $3,005+
    3 BEDS
    $4,077+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,848 - $4,150
    Required Monthly Fees$7
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,855 - $4,157

    Escher

    1900 Chapman Ave, Rockville, MD 20852
    (240) 558-5782
  6. Price Drop. $537 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,654+
    1 BED
    $1,889+
    2 BEDS
    $2,997+
    3 BEDS
    $4,779+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,634 - $9,445
    Required Monthly Fees$20
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,654 - $6,028

    Beckert's Park

    1350 E ST SE, Washington, DC 20003
    (202) 852-9535
  7. Price Drop. $367 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,920+
    1 BED
    $2,237+
    2 BEDS
    $2,782+
    3 BEDS
    $5,486+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,902 - $8,525
    Required Monthly Fees$18
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,920 - $5,646

    Illume

    853 New Jersey Ave SE, Washington, DC 20003
    (240) 465-0144
  8. Price Drop. $399 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,883+
    1 BED
    $3,307+
    2 BEDS
    $4,240+
    3 BEDS
    $13,108+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,775 - $14,500
    Required Monthly Fees$108
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,883 - $14,608

    Accolade

    1425 New York Ave NW, Washington, DC 20005
    (202) 918-3302
  9. Exceptional Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,603+
    1 BED
    $2,343+
    2 BEDS
    $3,623+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,336 - $6,074
    Required Monthly Fees$7
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,343 - $5,337

    Sedona|Slate

    1510 Clarendon Blvd, Arlington, VA 22209
    (571) 749-2171
  10. 1 Month Free
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,806+
    1 BED
    $1,818+
    2 BEDS
    $2,397+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,799 - $3,003
    Required Monthly Fees$7
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,806 - $2,598

    The Bennington

    1215 E West Hwy, Silver Spring, MD 20910
    (240) 502-2407
  11. 2 Months Free
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,100+
    1 BED
    $2,355+
    2 BEDS
    $3,225+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,082 - $5,810
    Required Monthly Fees$18
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,100 - $3,749

    The Clark

    3400 S Clark St, Arlington, VA 22202
    (202) 890-1322
  12. 2 Months Free
    STUDIO
    $2,083+
    1 BED
    $2,433+
    2 BEDS
    $2,768+
    3 BEDS
    $5,278+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,990 - $6,497
    Required Monthly Fees$93
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,083 - $5,278

    Mira First & M

    1160 1st St NE, Washington, DC 20002
    (240) 414-4705
  13. Price Drop. $400 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,732+
    1 BED
    $2,245+
    2 BEDS
    $4,002+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,704 - $5,155
    Required Monthly Fees$28
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,732 - $5,055

    The Westerly

    350 Maple Dr SW, Washington, DC 20024
    (833) 769-0459
  14. Price Drop. $517 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,940+
    1 BED
    $2,120+
    2 BEDS
    $3,470+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,920 - $4,176
    Required Monthly Fees$20
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,940 - $4,196

    Insignia On M

    1111 New Jersey Ave SE, Washington, DC 20003
    (202) 902-6853
  15. Exceptional Value
    STUDIO
    $1,737+
    1 BED
    $1,872+
    2 BEDS
    $2,917+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,655 - $4,472
    Required Monthly Fees$82
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,737 - $3,182

    The Axis

    318 I St NE, Washington, DC 20002
    (240) 392-6751
  16. Good Value
    STUDIO
    $2,017+
    1 BED
    $1,758+
    2 BEDS
    $2,444+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,751 - $3,574
    Required Monthly Fees$7
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,758 - $2,757

    Affinity on Georgia

    8021 Georgia Ave, Silver Spring, MD 20910
    (301) 417-5024
  17. Rent Special
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,954+
    1 BED
    $2,316+
    2 BEDS
    $2,852+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,931 - $6,680
    Required Monthly Fees$23
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,954 - $4,192

    Station House

    701 2nd St NE, Washington, DC 20002
    (571) 475-9589
  18. 1 Month Free
    STUDIO
    $1,823+
    1 BED
    $2,090+
    2 BEDS
    $3,263+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,800 - $4,944
    Required Monthly Fees$23
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,823 - $3,313

    77H

    77 H St NW, Washington, DC 20001
    (240) 363-9419
  19. Good Value
    STUDIO
    $1,833+
    1 BED
    $2,094+
    2 BEDS
    $3,308+
    3 BEDS
    $4,446+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,740 - $5,209
    Required Monthly Fees$93
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,833 - $4,853

    Slate at NoMa

    51 M St NE, Washington, DC 20002
    (240) 221-5654
  20. Price Drop. $387 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,993+
    1 BED
    $2,193+
    2 BEDS
    $3,161+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,965 - $5,621
    Required Monthly Fees$28
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,993 - $5,349

    Press House

    331 N St NE, Washington, DC 20002
    (202) 318-7325
  21. Good Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,748+
    1 BED
    $1,890+
    2 BEDS
    $2,673+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,725 - $3,695
    Required Monthly Fees$23
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,748 - $3,718

    Venture on I

    60 I St SW, Washington, DC 20024
    (571) 475-9674
  22. Price Drop. $598 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,810+
    1 BED
    $2,118+
    2 BEDS
    $2,708+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,787 - $11,026
    Required Monthly Fees$23
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,810 - $4,997

    The Kelvin

    1250 Half St SE, Washington, DC 20003
    (202) 931-6173
  23. Good Value
    1 BED
    $2,184+
    2 BEDS
    $2,499+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,150 - $2,915
    Required Monthly Fees$34
    Total Monthly Price$2,184 - $2,949
    - 12 Month Lease

    Eagle Rock Apartments at Columbia Pike

    1957 Columbia Pike, Arlington, VA 22204
    (202) 733-6862
  24. Price Drop. $463 Off
    STUDIO
    $2,111+
    1 BED
    $1,652+
    2 BEDS
    $3,224+
    3 BEDS
    $6,323+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,537 - $17,082
    Required Monthly Fees$115
    Total Monthly Price$1,652 - $12,764

    Cortland Bennett Park

    1601 Clarendon Blvd, Arlington, VA 22209
    (571) 368-6432
  25. Good Value
    STUDIO
    $2,067+
    1 BED
    $1,855+
    2 BEDS
    $2,363+
    3 BEDS
    $2,878+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,785 - $8,925
    Required Monthly Fees$70
    Total Monthly Price$1,855 - $7,792

    Cortland at Dulles

    13690 Legacy Cir, Herndon, VA 20171
    (571) 583-9279
  26. Rent Special
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,085+
    1 BED
    $2,310+
    2 BEDS
    $3,424+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,970 - $10,707
    Required Monthly Fees$115
    Total Monthly Price$2,085 - $10,822

    Cortland Ballston

    4200 N Carlin Springs Rd, Arlington, VA 22203
    (571) 317-2396
  27. Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,863+
    2 BEDS
    $2,008+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,748 - $8,027
    Required Monthly Fees$115
    Total Monthly Price$1,863 - $6,446

    Cortland Manassas

    10519 Lariat Ln, Manassas, VA 20109
    (205) 236-3375
  28. Price Drop. $253 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,378+
    1 BED
    $1,564+
    2 BEDS
    $2,085+
    3 BEDS
    $2,365+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,263 - $7,394
    Required Monthly Fees$115
    Total Monthly Price$1,378 - $5,775

    Cortland on Pike

    1850 Columbia Pike, Arlington, VA 22204
    (205) 431-1684
  29. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,721+
    2 BEDS
    $2,303+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,616 - $7,951
    Required Monthly Fees$105
    Total Monthly Price$1,721 - $6,289

    Cortland Van Dorn

    205 Century Pl, Alexandria, VA 22304
    (205) 839-7066
  30. Price Drop. $225 Off
    1 BED
    $1,817+
    2 BEDS
    $2,181+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,702 - $7,288
    Required Monthly Fees$115
    Total Monthly Price$1,817 - $7,403

    Cortland Landmark

    300 Yoakum Pky, Alexandria, VA 22304
    (571) 475-3087
  31. Good Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,829+
    1 BED
    $1,832+
    2 BEDS
    $2,640+
    3 BEDS
    $3,479+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,779 - $10,677
    Required Monthly Fees$50
    Total Monthly Price$1,829 - $10,727

    Cortland Columbia Pike

    1201 S Ross St, Arlington, VA 22204
    (205) 927-5381
  32. Price Drop. $344 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,342+
    1 BED
    $2,530+
    2 BEDS
    $3,967+
    3 BEDS
    $5,879+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,314 - $28,551
    Required Monthly Fees$28
    Total Monthly Price$2,342 - $28,579

    Cortland Rosslyn

    1771 N Pierce St, Arlington, VA 22209
    (202) 949-2581
  33. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $1,833+
    2 BEDS
    $2,259+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,773 - $8,491
    Required Monthly Fees$60
    Total Monthly Price$1,833 - $8,551

    The Landing at Herndon

    2511 Farmcrest Dr, Herndon, VA 20171
    (571) 540-8230
  34. Rent Special
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,876+
    1 BED
    $1,775+
    2 BEDS
    $2,393+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,660 - $10,385
    Required Monthly Fees$115
    Total Monthly Price$1,775 - $10,500

    Cortland on Adams

    2000 N Adams St, Arlington, VA 22201
    (571) 581-6744
  35. Price Drop. $425 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,125+
    1 BED
    $2,185+
    2 BEDS
    $2,945+
    Plus Fees

    MAA National Landing

    1201-1301 S Joyce Street Suite C, Arlington, VA 22202
    (240) 392-6508
  36. Price Drop. $397 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,455+
    2 BEDS
    $1,926+
    3 BEDS
    $2,297+

    Crystal Springs

    14301 Georgia Ave, Silver Spring, MD 20906
    (240) 702-2019
  37. Exceptional Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,084+
    1 BED
    $2,101+
    2 BEDS
    $2,572+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,037 - $3,296
    Required Monthly Fees$47
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,084 - $3,343

    The Blake

    2000 N Beauregard St, Alexandria, VA 22311
    (202) 914-5521
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 8 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.