Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Sterling/cascades Center in Sterling, VA - Page 4

48,275 Rentals
  1. Rent Special
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,961+
    1 BED
    $2,113+
    2 BEDS
    $3,394+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,934 - $13,476
    Required Monthly Fees$27
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,961 - $13,503

    Ore 82

    82 I St SE, Washington, DC 20003
    (240) 624-2838
  2. Exceptional Value
    |
    1 BED
    $2,160+
    2 BEDS
    $3,115+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,120 - $3,575
    Required Monthly Fees$40
    Total Monthly Price$2,160 - $3,615

    455 at Tinner Hill

    455 S Maple Ave, Falls Church, VA 22046
    (202) 932-9016
  3. 1 Month Free
    |
    1 BED
    $1,733+
    2 BEDS
    $1,936+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,708 - $2,991
    Required Monthly Fees$25
    Total Monthly Price$1,733 - $2,355

    Rolling Brook Village

    1723 Long Shadows Ct, Woodbridge, VA 22192
    (571) 348-9365
  4. Good Value
    STUDIO
    $1,499+
    1 BED
    $1,799+
    2 BEDS
    $2,899+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,499 - $2,899
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,499 - $2,899

    Conwell

    3201 Wisconsin Ave NW, Washington, DC 20016
    (202) 894-8921
  5. Price Drop. $325 Off
    1 BED
    $1,559+
    2 BEDS
    $1,853+
    3 BEDS
    $2,783+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,458 - $2,989
    Required Monthly Fees$101
    Total Monthly Price$1,559 - $3,090

    Arbor Park of Alexandria

    6340 Wingate St, Alexandria, VA 22312
    (571) 380-8095
  6. Exceptional Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,969+
    2 BEDS
    $2,474+
    3 BEDS
    $2,843+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,868 - $2,851
    Required Monthly Fees$101
    Total Monthly Price$1,969 - $2,952

    The Courts at Dulles

    13800 Jefferson Park Dr, Herndon, VA 20171
    (571) 500-2204
  7. Rent Special
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,425+
    1 BED
    $2,291+
    2 BEDS
    $3,419+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,273 - $9,943
    Required Monthly Fees$18
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,291 - $4,665

    Gables Pointe 14

    1353 N Rolfe St, Arlington, VA 22209
    (571) 655-3524
  8. Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,869+
    2 BEDS
    $2,730+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,847 - $2,912
    Required Monthly Fees$22
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,869 - $2,814

    Centro Arlington

    950 S George Mason Dr, Arlington, VA 22204
    (202) 914-5334
  9. Price Drop. $520 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,174+
    1 BED
    $2,240+
    2 BEDS
    $2,801+
    3 BEDS
    $3,815+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,139 - $4,510
    Required Monthly Fees$35
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,174 - $4,545

    Preserve at Westfields

    4950 Westcroft Blvd, Chantilly, VA 20151
    (571) 946-2480
  10. Price Drop. $271 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $2,080+
    2 BEDS
    $3,003+

    The Shaw

    618 T St NW, Washington, DC 20001
    (301) 918-5476
  11. Exceptional Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,888+
    1 BED
    $1,920+
    2 BEDS
    $2,637+
    3 BEDS
    $3,244+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,853 - $4,301
    Required Monthly Fees$35
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,888 - $4,336

    The Emerson

    5865 Trinity Pky, Centreville, VA 20120
    (571) 454-8124
  12. Exceptional Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,464+
    1 BED
    $2,601+
    2 BEDS
    $3,418+
    Plus Fees

    J SOL

    4000 Fairfax Dr, Arlington, VA 22203
    (202) 856-9693
  13. Price Drop. $268 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,379+
    1 BED
    $1,787+
    2 BEDS
    $2,791+
    3 BEDS
    $5,102+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,357 - $5,681
    Required Monthly Fees$22
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,379 - $5,703

    Watermark at Buzzard Point

    1900 Half St SW, Washington, DC 20002
    (202) 791-4432
  14. Discounts
    STUDIO
    $1,895+
    1 BED
    $2,103+
    2 BEDS
    $3,600+
    3 BEDS
    $5,491+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,874 - $23,000
    Required Monthly Fees$21
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,895 - $6,015

    Crossing DC

    949 First St SE, Washington, DC 20003
    (301) 753-8735
  15. Exceptional Value
    |
    1 BED
    $2,159+
    2 BEDS
    $2,968+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,142 - $7,500
    Required Monthly Fees$17
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,159 - $7,217

    Ledger Union Market

    1320 4th St NE, Washington, DC 20002
    (855) 533-3470
  16. Rent Special
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,186+
    1 BED
    $2,333+
    2 BEDS
    $3,150+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,082 - $7,713
    Required Monthly Fees$104
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,186 - $6,405

    Sage Modern Apartments

    480 11th St S, Arlington, VA 22202
    (202) 932-7629
  17. Exceptional Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,296+
    1 BED
    $2,826+
    2 BEDS
    $3,921+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,255 - $4,855
    Required Monthly Fees$41
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,296 - $4,896

    UrbA

    624 N Glebe Rd, Arlington, VA 22203
    (240) 414-8041
  18. Exceptional Value
    STUDIO
    $2,072+
    1 BED
    $2,348+
    2 BEDS
    $3,152+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,041 - $4,591
    Required Monthly Fees$31
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,072 - $3,841

    Brentford at The Mile

    7970 Maitland St, McLean, VA 22102
    (301) 771-0998
  19. Price Drop. $300 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,909+
    1 BED
    $2,304+
    2 BEDS
    $3,284+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,875 - $4,201
    Required Monthly Fees$34
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,909 - $4,235

    Alta 801

    801 New Jersey Ave NW, Washington, DC 20001
    (202) 894-9623
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 4 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.