Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Sterling/cascades Center in Sterling, VA - Page 3

48,275 Rentals
  1. Price Drop. $231 Off
    1 BED
    $1,729+
    2 BEDS
    $2,008+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,623 - $2,630
    Required Monthly Fees$106 - $111
    Total Monthly Price$1,729 - $2,741

    Newport Village

    4757 W Braddock Rd, Alexandria, VA 22311
    (202) 929-2772
  2. Exceptional Value
    STUDIO
    $1,595+
    1 BED
    $1,730+
    2 BEDS
    $3,500+

    Zen Apollo

    1234 Massachusetts Ave NW, Washington, DC 20005
    (240) 898-4619
  3. Price Drop. $247 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,837+
    1 BED
    $2,565+
    2 BEDS
    $4,214+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,814 - $6,697
    Required Monthly Fees$23
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,837 - $6,167

    Stratos at Bridge District

    600 Howard Rd SE, Washington, DC 20020
    (855) 624-3587
  4. Exceptional Value
    1 BED
    $2,293+
    2 BEDS
    $3,313+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,200 - $4,535
    Required Monthly Fees$93
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,293 - $4,628

    Oakville

    451 Swann Ave, Alexandria, VA 22301
    (703) 520-9938
  5. Good Value
    STUDIO
    $2,009+
    1 BED
    $2,318+
    2 BEDS
    $2,823+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,002 - $4,777
    Required Monthly Fees$7
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,009 - $3,782

    The Rae

    10401 Motor City Dr, Bethesda, MD 20817
    (240) 433-5361
  6. Price Drop. $370 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,106+
    1 BED
    $2,616+
    2 BEDS
    $3,861+
    3 BEDS
    $7,686+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,100 - $12,250
    Required Monthly Fees$6
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,106 - $12,256

    Sophia Bethesda

    4924 Saint Elmo Ave, Bethesda, MD 20814
    (301) 215-2697
  7. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $2,000+
    2 BEDS
    $2,310+
    3 BEDS
    $3,100+
    Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease

    Halstead Burke

    5812 Chase Commons Ct, Burke, VA 22015
    (571) 701-1989
  8. Price Drop. $303 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,994+
    1 BED
    $1,999+
    Plus Fees

    Essen

    1801 N Beauregard St, Alexandria, VA 22311
    (571) 475-8543
  9. Exceptional Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,292+
    1 BED
    $1,999+
    2 BEDS
    $2,599+
    3 BEDS
    $3,465+
    Plus Fees

    TGM Moorefield

    22555 Leanne Ter, Ashburn, VA 20148
    (571) 520-0974
  10. Price Drop. $345 Off
    1 BED
    $1,397+
    2 BEDS
    $2,262+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,318 - $2,484
    Required Monthly Fees$79
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,397 - $2,563

    Foxchase

    766 N Howard St, Alexandria, VA 22304
    (571) 596-6072
  11. Price Drop. $700 Off
    1 BED
    $2,373+
    2 BEDS
    $3,669+
    3 BEDS
    $9,004+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,364 - $9,013
    Required Monthly Fees$9
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,373 - $9,022

    Upton Place

    4000 Wisconsin Ave NW, Washington, DC 20016
    (202) 891-5249
  12. Price Drop. $263 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,995+
    2 BEDS
    $2,267+
    3 BEDS
    $2,553+

    The Rothbury

    20120 Rothbury Dr, Gaithersburg, MD 20886
    (301) 685-0283
  13. Good Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,248+
    1 BED
    $1,811+
    2 BEDS
    $2,230+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,248 - $2,633
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,248 - $2,633

    The Woodner

    3636 16th St NW, Washington, DC 20010
    (202) 919-8566
  14. Good Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,315+
    2 BEDS
    $1,583+
    3 BEDS
    $1,901+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,315 - $2,112
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,315 - $2,112

    LaSalle Park Apartments

    5443 16th Ave, Hyattsville, MD 20782
    (240) 679-5859
  15. Exceptional Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,619+
    2 BEDS
    $1,940+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,619 - $1,940
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,619 - $1,940
    - 12 Month Lease

    The Lodge at Autumn Willow Senior Apartments

    13175 Autumn Willow Dr, Fairfax, VA 22030
    (571) 583-4387
  16. Rent Special
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,767+
    1 BED
    $1,835+
    2 BEDS
    $2,456+
    3 BEDS
    $3,235+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,673 - $5,123
    Required Monthly Fees$94
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,767 - $5,217

    The Point at McLean

    7480 Birdwood Ave, McLean, VA 22102
    (202) 524-8726
  17. Exceptional Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,219+
    1 BED
    $1,925+
    2 BEDS
    $2,446+
    3 BEDS
    $3,470+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,900 - $3,737
    Required Monthly Fees$25
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,925 - $3,762

    The Point at Rise

    11830 Sunrise Valley Dr, Reston, VA 20191
    (703) 337-1693
  18. Exceptional Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,954+
    2 BEDS
    $2,461+
    3 BEDS
    $2,794+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,905 - $3,460
    Required Monthly Fees$14
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,954 - $3,474

    The Point at Herndon

    13161 Fox Hunt Ln, Herndon, VA 20171
    (571) 520-3652
  19. Good Value
    |
    1 BED
    $2,089+
    2 BEDS
    $2,572+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,049 - $2,818
    Required Monthly Fees$40
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,089 - $2,858

    The Point at Monroe Place

    2300-2310 Woodland Crossing Dr, Herndon, VA 20171
    (571) 487-8705
  20. |
    1 BED
    $2,155+
    2 BEDS
    $2,585+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,155 - $5,737
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,155 - $5,737

    Abberly Avera Apartment Homes

    11601 Hokie Stone Loop, Manassas, VA 20109
    (571) 946-6529
  21. Exceptional Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,153+
    1 BED
    $2,338+
    2 BEDS
    $2,945+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,122 - $4,446
    Required Monthly Fees$31
    Total Monthly Price$2,153 - $4,113

    Crystal City Lofts

    305 10th St S, Arlington, VA 22202
    (202) 524-8637
  22. 1 BED
    $2,008+
    2 BEDS
    $2,241+
    3 BEDS
    $3,119+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,976 - $4,931
    Required Monthly Fees$32
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,008 - $4,398

    Henley at Kingstowne

    7150 Rock Ridge Ln, Alexandria, VA 22315
    (571) 462-2448
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 3 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.