Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Cedar Lake Plaza in Sterling, VA - Page 8

52,893 Rentals
  1. Price Drop. $620 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,975+
    1 BED
    $2,060+
    2 BEDS
    $2,249+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,931 - $4,753
    Required Monthly Fees$44
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,975 - $2,642

    The Alexander Apartments

    4390 King St, Alexandria, VA 22302
    (202) 856-9035
  2. Price Drop. $311 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,868+
    1 BED
    $1,733+
    2 BEDS
    $3,196+
    3 BEDS
    $5,161+

    Cielo

    300 M St NE, Washington, DC 20002
    (202) 931-7423
  3. 1 Month Free
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,699+
    1 BED
    $1,895+
    2 BEDS
    $2,295+
    3 BEDS
    $3,175+

    Studio 3807

    3807 Rhode Island Ave, Brentwood, MD 20722
    (240) 679-8363
  4. Exceptional Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,766+
    1 BED
    $2,128+
    2 BEDS
    $3,127+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,745 - $12,058
    Required Monthly Fees$21
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,766 - $3,392

    Anthology

    625 H St NE, Washington, DC 20002
    (571) 475-9774
  5. Exceptional Value
    STUDIO
    $1,883+
    1 BED
    $2,017+
    2 BEDS
    $2,619+
    Plus Fees

    INSPO

    8250 Westpark Dr, Tysons Corner, VA 22102
    (571) 520-7628
  6. |
    1 BED
    $2,224+
    2 BEDS
    $2,681+
    3 BEDS
    $3,125+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,192 - $12,580
    Required Monthly Fees$32
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,224 - $3,452

    Finley At Fairfax Corner

    4457 Oakdale Crescent Ct, Fairfax, VA 22030
    (571) 526-0394
  7. 1 BED
    $1,982+
    2 BEDS
    $2,453+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,945 - $7,958
    Required Monthly Fees$37
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,982 - $7,995

    Avana Bellemeade

    775 Gateway Dr SE, Leesburg, VA 20175
    (571) 517-2843
  8. |
    STUDIO
    $1,818+
    1 BED
    $2,018+
    2 BEDS
    $2,961+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,798 - $4,783
    Required Monthly Fees$20
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,818 - $3,176

    The Daley at Shady Grove

    8010 Gramercy Blvd, Rockville, MD 20855
    (240) 363-3467
  9. Good Value
    STUDIO
    $2,097+
    1 BED
    $2,308+
    2 BEDS
    $2,954+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,053 - $5,483
    Required Monthly Fees$44 - $50
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,097 - $5,533

    Modera Mosaic

    2920 District Ave, Fairfax, VA 22031
    (571) 549-2787
  10. Rent Special
    STUDIO
    $1,825+
    1 BED
    $1,748+
    2 BEDS
    $2,433+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,741 - $4,557
    Required Monthly Fees$7
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,748 - $2,757

    Affinity on Georgia

    8021 Georgia Ave, Silver Spring, MD 20910
    (301) 417-5024
  11. Exceptional Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,724+
    2 BEDS
    $2,050+
    3 BEDS
    $4,794+
    4 BEDS
    $4,733+
    Plus Fees

    Ten at Clarendon

    3110 10th St N, Arlington, VA 22201
    (240) 621-1575
  12. Price Drop. $803 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,797+
    1 BED
    $2,229+
    2 BEDS
    $2,785+
    3 BEDS
    $6,128+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,772 - $25,949
    Required Monthly Fees$25
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,797 - $6,128

    The Apollo

    600 H St NE, Washington, DC 20002
    (240) 414-8534
  13. Price Drop. $381 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,304+
    1 BED
    $1,381+
    2 BEDS
    $1,623+

    Plaza Towers

    6700 Belcrest Rd, Hyattsville, MD 20782
    (227) 232-2746
  14. Price Drop. $422 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,609+
    1 BED
    $1,699+
    2 BEDS
    $2,335+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,609 - $3,600
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,609 - $3,600

    Connecticut Plaza

    2901 Connecticut Ave NW, Washington, DC 20008
    (301) 265-3610
  15. Rent Special
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,242+
    1 BED
    $2,487+
    2 BEDS
    $3,484+
    3 BEDS
    $6,316+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,221 - $13,841
    Required Monthly Fees$21
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,242 - $6,336

    Vita Tysons Corner

    7902 Tysons One Pl, McLean, VA 22102
    (571) 520-8362
  16. Price Drop. $242 Off
    1 BED
    $1,916+
    2 BEDS
    $2,170+
    3 BEDS
    $3,116+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,770 - $3,288
    Required Monthly Fees$146
    Total Monthly Price$1,916 - $3,434

    The Encore

    2215 N Pickett St, Alexandria, VA 22304
    (202) 410-6826
  17. Price Drop. $296 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,280+
    1 BED
    $2,462+
    2 BEDS
    $4,418+
    3 BEDS
    $5,250+

    Varsity On K

    950 24th St NW, Washington, DC 20037
    (240) 363-2337
  18. Exceptional Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,035+
    1 BED
    $2,085+
    2 BEDS
    $3,215+
    3 BEDS
    $5,195+
    Plus Fees

    Randolph Towers

    4001 N 9th St, Arlington, VA 22203
    (202) 932-0651
  19. Rent Special
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,154+
    1 BED
    $1,760+
    2 BEDS
    $2,424+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,760 - $8,638
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,760 - $3,479

    Ashton at Dulles Corner

    13958 Mansarde Ave, Herndon, VA 20171
    (571) 520-0941
  20. STUDIO
    $1,844+
    1 BED
    $2,518+
    2 BEDS
    $3,944+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,822 - $8,025
    Required Monthly Fees$22
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,844 - $3,947

    The Louis

    1920-1934 14Th St NW, Washington, DC 20009
    (240) 624-2450
  21. |
    1 BED
    $2,061+
    2 BEDS
    $2,019+
    3 BEDS
    $2,740+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,921 - $2,932
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,019 - $2,932

    Windsor at Fairlakes

    4106 Brickell Dr, Fairfax, VA 22033
    (571) 520-8290
  22. Price Drop. $400 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,734+
    2 BEDS
    $2,099+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,654 - $2,525
    Required Monthly Fees$80
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,734 - $2,605

    Ellipse at Fairfax Corner

    11842 Federalist Way, Fairfax, VA 22030
    (571) 454-5903
  23. Exceptional Value
    STUDIO
    $1,524+
    1 BED
    $1,894+
    2 BEDS
    $2,921+
    3 BEDS
    $4,306+

    J.COOPERS ROW

    1319 S Capitol St SW, Washington, DC 20003
    (771) 333-8581
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 8 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.