Apartments for Rent near Cedar Lake Plaza in Sterling, VA - Page 3
-
Discounts|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,490+2 BEDS$3,688+Base Rent$2,349 - $12,505Required Monthly Fees$141Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,490 - $9,470
-
Price Drop. $189 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,438+1 BED$1,629+2 BEDS$2,085+3 BEDS$2,365+Base Rent$1,323 - $7,848Required Monthly Fees$115Total Monthly Price$1,438 - $6,195
Cortland on Pike
1850 Columbia Pike, Arlington, VA 22204 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,454+2 BEDS$2,917+Base Rent$2,339 - $12,751Required Monthly Fees$115Total Monthly Price$2,454 - $9,004
Cortland on South Eads
1425 S Eads St, Arlington, VA 22202 -
|STUDIO$2,510+1 BED$3,120+2 BEDS$4,410+
The Woodward Building Apartments
733 15th St NW, Washington, DC 20005 -
|
-
Exceptional Value|STUDIO$1,600+1 BED$1,875+2 BEDS$3,100+
Affinity at 2M
2 M St NE, Washington, DC 20002 -
Rent Special|Plus Fees1 BED$2,109+2 BEDS$2,842+3 BEDS$3,169+
The Citizen at Shirlington Village
3000 S Randolph St, Arlington, VA 22206 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,010+1 BED$2,219+2 BEDS$2,651+3 BEDS$3,536+Base Rent$1,962 - $4,314Required Monthly Fees$48Total Monthly Price$2,010 - $3,878
Quimby on 23rd
320 23rd St S, Arlington, VA 22202 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,949+2 BEDS$2,225+Base Rent$1,920 - $3,196Required Monthly Fees$29Total Monthly Price$1,949 - $2,816
The Park At Arlington Ridge
1800 S 26th St S, Arlington, VA 22206 -
Rent Special|
-
Exceptional Value|1 BED$2,500+2 BEDS$2,900+
Solaire 7607 Old Georgetown
7607 Old Georgetown Rd, Bethesda, MD 20814 -
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$1,595+1 BED$1,900+2 BEDS$3,500+
Zen Apollo
1234 Massachusetts Ave NW, Washington, DC 20005 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,208+1 BED$1,881+2 BEDS$2,501+3 BEDS$3,621+Base Rent$1,642 - $3,522Required Monthly Fees$239 - $244Total Monthly Price$1,881 - $3,766
Sullivan Place
5575 Vincent Gate Ter, Alexandria, VA 22312 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,229+1 BED$2,264+2 BEDS$3,611+Base Rent$2,199 - $3,581Required Monthly Fees$30Total Monthly Price$2,229 - $3,611
Delancey at Shirlington Village
4220 Campbell Ave, Arlington, VA 22206 -
Price Drop. $283 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,949+2 BEDS$2,454+Base Rent$1,841 - $3,129Required Monthly Fees$108 - $113Total Monthly Price$1,949 - $3,242
The Courts at Huntington Station
5950 Grand Pavilion Way, Alexandria, VA 22303 -
Exceptional Value|STUDIO$2,098+1 BED$2,238+2 BEDS$3,959+
Capitol View on 14th
2400 14th St NW, Washington, DC 20009 -
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$1,899+1 BED$2,177+2 BEDS$4,015+
View 14
2303 14th St NW, Washington, DC 20009 -
-
Price Drop. $263 Off|
-
Price Drop. $545 Off|
-
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,037+2 BEDS$2,755+3 BEDS$3,869+Base Rent$2,032 - $5,000Required Monthly Fees$5Total Monthly Price$2,037 - $5,005
The Arbor at Halley Rise
11990 Heafield Way, Reston, VA 20191 -
Good Value|STUDIO$1,825+1 BED$1,970+2 BEDS$3,205+
The Florian
1 Florida Ave NE, Washington, DC 20002 -
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,395+2 BEDS$3,350+Base Rent$2,395 - $3,595Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,395 - $3,595
The Grayson
1215 N Fayette St, Alexandria, VA 22314 -
|STUDIO$1,570+1 BED$1,748+2 BEDS$3,251+
Link Apartments® H Street
1701 H St NE, Washington, DC 20002 -
Price Drop. $332 Off|1 BED$2,099+2 BEDS$3,586+3 BEDS$5,471+
The MO
440 Penn St NE, Washington, DC 20002 -
Price Drop. $255 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,532+1 BED$1,597+2 BEDS$2,062+3 BEDS$2,477+Base Rent$1,520 - $2,590Required Monthly Fees$12Total Monthly Price$1,532 - $2,602
Tysons View
2206 Pimmit Run Ln, Falls Church, VA 22043 -
Price Drop. $305 Off|Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,653+2 BEDS$1,713+
Haven Reston Affordable Apartments
11012 Becontree Lake Dr, Reston, VA 20190 -
Exceptional Value|
-
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,980+2 BEDS$2,628+Base Rent$1,980 - $2,638Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,980 - $2,638
The Jefferson at Fair Oaks
4201 Jefferson Oaks Cir, Fairfax, VA 22033 -
Good ValuePlus Fees1 BED$1,795+2 BEDS$2,408+3 BEDS$2,678+
The Brixton at Loudoun
20300 River Ridge Ter, Ashburn, VA 20147 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,315+2 BEDS$1,583+3 BEDS$1,901+Base Rent$1,315 - $2,112Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,315 - $2,112
LaSalle Park Apartments
5443 16th Ave, Hyattsville, MD 20782 -
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,619+2 BEDS$1,940+Base Rent$1,619 - $1,940Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,619 - $1,940- 12 Month Lease
The Lodge at Autumn Willow Senior Apartments
13175 Autumn Willow Dr, Fairfax, VA 22030 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,248+1 BED$1,811+2 BEDS$2,230+Base Rent$1,248 - $2,633Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,248 - $2,633
The Woodner
3636 16th St NW, Washington, DC 20010 -
|Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,925+2 BEDS$2,375+
Muirfield Woods Apartments
21940 Muirfield Cir, Sterling, VA 20164 -
Good Value|STUDIO$1,400+1 BED$1,700+2 BEDS$2,400+
4000 Massachusetts
4000 Massachusetts Ave NW, Washington, DC 20016 -
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$1,336+1 BED$1,534+2 BEDS$1,668+3 BEDS$2,058+
The Warwick Apartments
1131 University Blvd W, Silver Spring, MD 20902 -
1 Month Free1 BED$950+2 BEDS$1,320+
Langston Views
2300 Marion Barry Ave SE, Washington, DC 20020 -
Price Drop. $295 Off|STUDIO$1,740+1 BED$2,045+2 BEDS$2,685+
Avec on H Street
801-901 H St NE, Washington, DC 20002 -
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,955+2 BEDS$2,452+3 BEDS$2,795+Base Rent$1,905 - $3,460Required Monthly Fees$15Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,955 - $3,475
The Point at Herndon
13161 Fox Hunt Ln, Herndon, VA 20171 -
Price Drop. $637 Off|STUDIO$1,112+1 BED$1,228+2 BEDS$1,421+3 BEDS$1,629+
Enclave Silver Spring
11225 Oak Leaf Dr, Silver Spring, MD 20901 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$1,475+1 BED$2,123+
Capital Plaza Apartments
35 E St NW, Washington, DC 20001 -
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,781+2 BEDS$2,490+Base Rent$1,776 - $2,818Required Monthly Fees$5Total Monthly Price$1,781 - $2,823
The Point at Monroe Place
2300-2310 Woodland Crossing Dr, Herndon, VA 20171