- Dulles Greenway Apartments
- Central Parke at Lowes Island Apartments
- Ballston Apartments
- Cedar Chase Apartments
- Riverbend at Cascades Apartments
- Parc Dulles at Dulles Town Center Apartments
Apartments for Rent near Cedar Lake Plaza in Sterling, VA
-
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,351+1 BED$2,795+2 BEDS$3,981+3 BEDS$6,991+Base Rent$2,209 - $8,099Required Monthly Fees$142Total Monthly Price$2,351 - $8,241
-
Price Drop. $250 Off|STUDIO$1,250+1 BED$1,575+2 BEDS$2,000+
Arrive Silver Spring
8750 Georgia Ave, Silver Spring, MD 20910 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,377+1 BED$2,602+2 BEDS$4,912+Base Rent$2,355 - $9,900Required Monthly Fees$22Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,377 - $9,922
The Charles
7342 Wisconsin Ave, Bethesda, MD 20814 -
Good Value|
-
|1 BED$2,299+2 BEDS$1,369+4 BEDS$1,209+
University View
8204 Baltimore Ave, College Park, MD 20740 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,950+1 BED$2,296+2 BEDS$2,235+3 BEDS$3,553+Base Rent$1,903 - $4,430Required Monthly Fees$22Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,950 - $4,452
The Point at Fairfax
4040 Gateway Dr, Fairfax, VA 22030 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,492+2 BEDS$3,422+Base Rent$2,365 - $5,182Required Monthly Fees$41Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,492 - $5,223
The Point at Falls Church
2121 N Westmoreland St, Arlington, VA 22213 -
Good ValuePlus FeesSTUDIO$2,054+1 BED$1,878+2 BEDS$2,856+
Penrose Square Apartments
2501 9th Rd S, Arlington, VA 22204 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$1,781
The Grays on Pennsylvania
2323 Pennsylvania Ave SE, Washington, DC 20020 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,954+1 BED$2,170+2 BEDS$2,645+Base Rent$1,934 - $3,948Required Monthly Fees$20Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,954 - $3,968
The Point at Ridgeline
13280 Woodland Park Rd, Herndon, VA 20171 -
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,000+1 BED$2,181+2 BEDS$3,001+Base Rent$1,960 - $3,685Required Monthly Fees$40Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,000 - $3,725
The Point at Reston
1925 Roland Clarke Pl, Reston, VA 20191 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$1,795
Maple View Flats
2228 Martin Luther King Jr Ave SE, Washington, DC 20020 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,779+2 BEDS$1,230+3 BEDS$2,449+
Boundary Stone Flats
800 Kenilworth Ave NE, Washington, DC 20019 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,101+1 BED$2,339+2 BEDS$2,773+Base Rent$2,101 - $3,484Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,101 - $3,484
The Point at Dunn Loring
2677 Avenir Pl, Vienna, VA 22180 -
Price Drop. $855 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$3,932+2 BEDS$5,102+3 BEDS$7,727+Base Rent$3,910 - $8,810Required Monthly Fees$22Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,932 - $8,832
Aerie at Wardman Park
2650 Woodley Rd NW, Washington, DC 20008 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,685+2 BEDS$2,580+3 BEDS$2,900+
The Bellevue
3300 Toledo Rd, Hyattsville, MD 20782 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,044+1 BED$2,274+2 BEDS$2,899+3 BEDS$3,479+Base Rent$1,950 - $4,180Required Monthly Fees$94Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,044 - $4,274
Wyatt
23550 Innovation Ave, Sterling, VA 20166 -
Price Drop. $826 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,297+1 BED$3,058+2 BEDS$4,237+3 BEDS$8,953+Base Rent$2,275 - $16,696Required Monthly Fees$22Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,297 - $16,718
Zephyr at Wardman Park
2601 Calvert St NW, Washington, DC 20008 -
Price Drop. $400 Off|Plus Fees1 BED$2,142+2 BEDS$2,382+3 BEDS$3,622+
Arrive 2801
2801 Park Center Dr, Alexandria, VA 22302 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,535+2 BEDS$1,700+3 BEDS$2,210+Base Rent$1,430 - $4,299Required Monthly Fees$105Total Monthly Price$1,535 - $2,991
Lynbrook at Mark Center Apartment Homes
5510 Ascot Ct, Alexandria, VA 22311 -
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,935+2 BEDS$2,455+3 BEDS$4,700+Base Rent$1,820 - $9,500Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,935 - $9,500
The Grand
5801 Nicholson Ln, North Bethesda, MD 20852 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,967+1 BED$2,394+2 BEDS$2,960+3 BEDS$4,082+Base Rent$1,915 - $5,049Required Monthly Fees$52Total Monthly Price$1,967 - $4,800
Crystal Towers
1600 S Eads St, Arlington, VA 22202 -
|Plus Fees1 BED$1,820+2 BEDS$2,015+3 BEDS$2,545+4 BEDS$3,870+
Dolley Madison Towers
2300 24th Rd S, Arlington, VA 22206 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,315+1 BED$2,156+2 BEDS$2,917+3 BEDS$3,857+Base Rent$2,091 - $5,375Required Monthly Fees$65Total Monthly Price$2,156 - $4,577
Crystal Plaza
2111 Richmond Hwy, Arlington, VA 22202 -
|STUDIO$1,849+1 BED$2,187+2 BEDS$2,763+3 BEDS$3,535+
Cadence at Crown
113 Ellington Blvd, Gaithersburg, MD 20878 -
Rent Special|STUDIO$1,700+1 BED$1,760+2 BEDS$2,480+
Arrive Wheaton
11215 Georgia Ave, Wheaton, MD 20902 -
|1 BED$2,216+2 BEDS$3,052+3 BEDS$4,063+
The Pearl
180 High Park Ln, Silver Spring, MD 20910 -
|1 BED$1,539+2 BEDS$1,779+3 BEDS$2,189+
Woodvale Apartments
13831 Castle Blvd, Silver Spring, MD 20904 -
|STUDIO$1,422+1 BED$1,725+2 BEDS$2,000+3 BEDS$2,825+
The Blairs
1401 Blair Mill Rd, Silver Spring, MD 20910 -
Exceptional Value|Plus Fees - 12 Month LeaseSTUDIO$1,819+1 BED$2,006+2 BEDS$2,151+3 BEDS$3,274+
Contempo NOVA
5760 Dow Ave, Alexandria, VA 22304 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,620+2 BEDS$1,765+Base Rent$1,515 - $3,261Required Monthly Fees$105Total Monthly Price$1,620 - $2,095
Brookdale at Mark Center Apartment Homes
1400 N Beauregard St, Alexandria, VA 22311 -
Price Drop. $300 Off|Plus FeesSTUDIO$1,450+1 BED$1,600+2 BEDS$1,925+3 BEDS$2,300+
Cityside Huntington Metro
6034 Richmond Hwy, Alexandria, VA 22303 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,670+2 BEDS$1,748+3 BEDS$2,163+
Seneca Village
750 Clopper Rd, Gaithersburg, MD 20878 -
Good Value|STUDIO$1,939+1 BED$1,986+2 BEDS$2,653+
Mira Upper Rock
70 Upper Rock Cir, Rockville, MD 20850 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,450+1 BED$1,485+2 BEDS$1,845+3 BEDS$2,175+Base Rent$1,435 - $4,589Required Monthly Fees$15Total Monthly Price$1,450 - $2,490
Stoneridge at Mark Center Apartment Homes
5797A Rayburn Ave, Alexandria, VA 22311 -
Price Drop. $345 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,519+2 BEDS$2,262+Base Rent$1,440 - $2,464Required Monthly Fees$79Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,519 - $2,543
Foxchase
766 N Howard St, Alexandria, VA 22304 -
Price Drop. $425 Off|Plus FeesSTUDIO$2,292+1 BED$2,099+2 BEDS$2,549+3 BEDS$3,199+
TGM Moorefield
22555 Leanne Ter, Ashburn, VA 20148 -
1 Month Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,042+1 BED$2,065+2 BEDS$2,738+3 BEDS$3,602+Base Rent$2,017 - $4,063Required Monthly Fees$25Total Monthly Price$2,042 - $3,627
The Horizons
4300 Langston Blvd, Arlington, VA 22207 -
Price Drop. $340 Off|Plus Fees1 BED$2,080+2 BEDS$2,100+3 BEDS$2,699+
TGM Bull Run
11212 Chatterly Loop, Manassas, VA 20109 -
Price Drop. $263 Off|STUDIO$1,554+1 BED$2,100+
Quebec House Apartments
2800 Quebec St NW, Washington, DC 20008 -
Good Value|STUDIO$1,212+1 BED$1,339+2 BEDS$1,560+3 BEDS$2,205+
Lighthouse at Twin Lakes Apartment Homes
11932 Twinlakes Dr, Beltsville, MD 20705 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$2,754+1 BED$3,230+2 BEDS$5,958+
WestEnd25
1255 25th St NW, Washington, DC 20037
Cedar Lake Plaza in Sterling, VA
If you like shopping for great deals, Apartment Finder offers 52,890 apartments near Cedar Lake Plaza Mall in Sterling, VA that provide amazing value for your money. We show you which apartments are running specials and price drops in the Cedar Lake Plaza Mall area, so you can be sure you’re getting the best possible deal on your new home in Sterling, VA!
Education