Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Cedar Lake Plaza in Sterling, VA - Page 7

52,883 Rentals
  1. Good Value
    STUDIO
    $1,705+
    1 BED
    $1,856+
    2 BEDS
    $2,092+
    3 BEDS
    $3,111+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,639 - $3,100
    Required Monthly Fees$66
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,705 - $3,166

    Atworth

    4201 River Rd, Riverdale, MD 20737
    (301) 364-9224
  2. 2 Months Free
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,618+
    1 BED
    $1,883+
    2 BEDS
    $1,913+
    3 BEDS
    $3,493+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,615 - $5,045
    Required Monthly Fees$3
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,618 - $5,048

    The Edmund

    2025 Fulton Pl, Reston, VA 20191
    (571) 520-5174
  3. Price Drop. $331 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,775+
    1 BED
    $1,941+
    2 BEDS
    $3,159+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,767 - $4,107
    Required Monthly Fees$8
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,775 - $3,311

    The Astrid

    5159 Pooks Hill Rd, Bethesda, MD 20814
    (202) 318-3858
  4. 2 Months Free
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,996+
    1 BED
    $2,359+
    2 BEDS
    $3,553+
    3 BEDS
    $5,153+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,908 - $7,147
    Required Monthly Fees$88
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,996 - $5,330

    OZMA

    44 M St NE, Washington, DC 20002
    (301) 918-5808
  5. STUDIO
    $2,326+
    1 BED
    $2,610+
    2 BEDS
    $3,953+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,229 - $16,014
    Required Monthly Fees$97
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,326 - $16,111

    The Commodore

    2055 15th St N, Arlington, VA 22201
    (202) 949-3958
  6. 1 Month Free
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,995+
    1 BED
    $2,455+
    2 BEDS
    $3,655+
    3 BEDS
    $5,055+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,935 - $12,000
    Required Monthly Fees$60
    Total Monthly Price$1,995 - $12,060
    - 12 Month Lease

    Rosslyn Towers

    1919 N Nash St, Arlington, VA 22209
    (571) 317-2431
  7. Good Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,709+
    1 BED
    $2,399+
    2 BEDS
    $3,503+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,709 - $4,010
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,709 - $4,010

    Broad & Washington

    111 E Broad St, Falls Church, VA 22046
    (571) 749-2976
  8. STUDIO
    $2,711+
    1 BED
    $3,007+
    2 BEDS
    $5,797+
    3 BEDS
    $5,807+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,599 - $7,870
    Required Monthly Fees$112
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,711 - $7,982

    The Wendy

    2025 Clarendon Blvd, Arlington, VA 22201
    (571) 517-2637
  9. 1 Month Free
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,914+
    1 BED
    $2,145+
    2 BEDS
    $2,415+
    3 BEDS
    $3,854+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,882 - $7,562
    Required Monthly Fees$32
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,914 - $3,879

    Aster

    4400 Calvert Rd, College Park, MD 20740
    (301) 778-2791
  10. Price Drop. $348 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,778+
    2 BEDS
    $2,736+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,716 - $3,037
    Required Monthly Fees$62
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,778 - $2,933

    The Six

    6400 America Blvd, Hyattsville, MD 20782
    (240) 387-9460
  11. Good Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,838+
    1 BED
    $1,924+
    2 BEDS
    $2,673+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,815 - $3,575
    Required Monthly Fees$23
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,838 - $3,598

    Venture on I

    60 I St SW, Washington, DC 20024
    (571) 475-9674
  12. Good Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $3,023+
    1 BED
    $2,637+
    2 BEDS
    $4,496+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,555 - $4,686
    Required Monthly Fees$82
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,637 - $4,496

    Fitzroy

    3275 Washington Blvd, Arlington, VA 22201
    (240) 363-9107
  13. Exceptional Value
    STUDIO
    $1,524+
    1 BED
    $1,894+
    2 BEDS
    $2,921+
    3 BEDS
    $4,306+

    J.COOPERS ROW

    1319 S Capitol St SW, Washington, DC 20003
    (771) 333-8581
  14. Price Drop. $404 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,816+
    1 BED
    $1,823+
    2 BEDS
    $2,667+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,792 - $3,452
    Required Monthly Fees$24
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,816 - $3,476

    Reynard

    1100 Dahlia St NW, Washington, DC 20012
    (240) 502-1389
  15. Price Drop. $673 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,369+
    1 BED
    $2,389+
    2 BEDS
    $3,588+
    3 BEDS
    $6,651+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,276 - $15,548
    Required Monthly Fees$93
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,369 - $8,101

    Residences at Mazza

    5300 Wisconsin Ave NW, Washington, DC 20015
    (240) 363-2032
  16. 1 Month Free
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,081+
    1 BED
    $2,122+
    2 BEDS
    $3,204+
    4 BEDS
    $6,496+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,075 - $8,729
    Required Monthly Fees$6
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,081 - $6,551

    Theory

    300 Neal Pl NE, Washington, DC 20002
    (202) 937-0923
  17. Price Drop. $328 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,916+
    1 BED
    $1,792+
    2 BEDS
    $2,425+
    3 BEDS
    $4,184+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,726 - $4,268
    Required Monthly Fees$66
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,792 - $4,334

    Sovren

    5685 Little Branch Run, Hyattsville, MD 20782
    (240) 898-4772
  18. 2 Months Free
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,311+
    1 BED
    $2,610+
    2 BEDS
    $3,527+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,205 - $3,770
    Required Monthly Fees$106 - $112
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,311 - $3,882

    Modera Falls Church

    1033 W Broad St, Falls Church, VA 22046
    (855) 705-6970
  19. Price Drop. $972 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $2,736+
    2 BEDS
    $3,408+
    3 BEDS
    $6,692+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,703 - $8,925
    Required Monthly Fees$33
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,736 - $8,958

    Margarite

    1280 Union St NE, Washington, DC 20002
    (240) 392-6774
  20. Exceptional Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,088+
    1 BED
    $1,978+
    2 BEDS
    $2,967+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,886 - $5,695
    Required Monthly Fees$92
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,978 - $3,976

    Skymark

    12000 Inspiration St, Reston, VA 20190
    (571) 500-1522
  21. Price Drop. $410 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $2,120+
    2 BEDS
    $2,936+
    3 BEDS
    $3,892+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,019 - $5,050
    Required Monthly Fees$101
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,120 - $5,151

    Alta NOVA

    5851 Columbia Pike, Falls Church, VA 22041
    (571) 609-6621
  22. Price Drop. $399 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,883+
    1 BED
    $3,258+
    2 BEDS
    $4,341+
    3 BEDS
    $13,108+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,775 - $14,500
    Required Monthly Fees$108
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,883 - $14,608

    Accolade

    1425 New York Ave NW, Washington, DC 20005
    (202) 918-3302
  23. Good Value
    STUDIO
    $2,224+
    1 BED
    $2,452+
    2 BEDS
    $3,112+
    3 BEDS
    $3,956+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,107 - $4,888
    Required Monthly Fees$117
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,224 - $4,056

    Aventon Moorefield

    43601 Charitable St, Ashburn, VA 20148
    (240) 774-2778
  24. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $1,756+
    2 BEDS
    $2,092+
    3 BEDS
    $2,402+
    Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease

    The Fitzgerald

    13525 Grayson Hl Cir, Dale City, VA 22193
    (571) 596-7859
  25. Price Drop. $295 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $2,368+
    2 BEDS
    $3,268+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,253 - $3,929
    Required Monthly Fees$115
    Total Monthly Price$2,368 - $4,044

    The Sully

    14400 Glen Manor Dr, Chantilly, VA 20151
    (571) 749-2624
  26. Good Value
    2 BEDS
    $3,257+
    3 BEDS
    $3,382+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,100 - $3,650
    Required Monthly Fees$157
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$3,257 - $3,807
    - 12 Month Lease

    Pax Place at Cascades

    46303 McClellan Way, Sterling, VA 20165
    (571) 520-7898
  27. STUDIO
    $1,998+
    1 BED
    $2,078+
    2 BEDS
    $2,660+
    3 BEDS
    $3,905+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,873 - $4,285
    Required Monthly Fees$125
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,998 - $4,410

    Hanover Springfield

    6800 Spring Crest Dr, Springfield, VA 22150
    (571) 578-0964
  28. Price Drop. $247 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $2,271+
    2 BEDS
    $2,561+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,264 - $5,315
    Required Monthly Fees$7
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,271 - $2,797

    Lakeside Apartments

    6221 Summer Pond Dr, Centreville, VA 20121
    (571) 446-0191
  29. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $1,833+
    2 BEDS
    $2,299+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,773 - $8,491
    Required Monthly Fees$60
    Total Monthly Price$1,833 - $8,551

    The Landing at Herndon

    2511 Farmcrest Dr, Herndon, VA 20171
    (571) 540-8230
  30. Price Drop. $397 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,425+
    2 BEDS
    $1,748+
    3 BEDS
    $2,327+

    Crystal Springs

    14301 Georgia Ave, Silver Spring, MD 20906
    (240) 702-2019
  31. Exceptional Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,177+
    1 BED
    $2,417+
    2 BEDS
    $3,756+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,897 - $15,832
    Required Monthly Fees$84 - $125
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,177 - $6,120

    City Market at O

    800 P St NW, Washington, DC 20001
    (888) 505-3109
  32. |
    STUDIO
    $1,853+
    1 BED
    $2,104+
    2 BEDS
    $3,353+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,834 - $20,267
    Required Monthly Fees$19
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,853 - $17,827

    Mass Court

    300 Massachusetts Ave NW, Washington, DC 20001
    (240) 621-1639
  33. Price Drop. $305 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,529+
    1 BED
    $1,739+
    2 BEDS
    $2,338+
    3 BEDS
    $2,883+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,529 - $4,430
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,529 - $3,477

    Skyline Towers

    5599 Seminary Rd, Falls Church, VA 22041
    (202) 410-3356
  34. Good Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,245+
    1 BED
    $2,135+
    2 BEDS
    $3,625+
    3 BEDS
    $4,610+
    Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease

    Courtland Towers

    1200 N Veitch St, Arlington, VA 22201
    (202) 729-9204
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 7 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.