Apartments for Rent near Hungarybrook Shopping Center in Richmond, VA - Page 4
-
|Plus Fees1 BED$1,553+2 BEDS$1,812+3 BEDS$2,404+
-
Exceptional Value|
-
Rent Special|Plus Fees1 BED$1,625+2 BEDS$1,795+3 BEDS$2,299+
Glenmoor Oaks
18101 Golden Bear Trace, Moseley, VA 23120 -
Exceptional ValuePlus Fees1 BED$1,405+2 BEDS$2,003+
The Summit at Scotts Addition
3022 W Broad St, Richmond, VA 23230 -
Rent Special|
-
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,723+2 BEDS$2,143+Base Rent$1,548 - $3,160Required Monthly Fees$175Total Monthly Price$1,723 - $3,335
The Vue at Westchester Commons
450 Perimeter Dr, Midlothian, VA 23113 -
Discounts|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,651+1 BED$1,724+2 BEDS$1,973+3 BEDS$2,351+Base Rent$1,613 - $3,451Required Monthly Fees$38Total Monthly Price$1,651 - $3,489
The Jamestown
500 W 14th St, Richmond, VA 23224 -
Exceptional ValuePlus Fees1 BED$1,539+2 BEDS$1,999+
The Nest Scott's Addition
3113 W Marshall St, Richmond, VA 23230 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,303+1 BED$1,539+2 BEDS$2,069+Base Rent$1,297 - $2,123Required Monthly Fees$6Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,303 - $2,129
Residences at Richmond Trust
629 E Main St, Richmond, VA 23219 -
|
-
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,792+2 BEDS$2,224+Base Rent$1,637 - $2,094Required Monthly Fees$155Total Monthly Price$1,792 - $2,249- 12 Month Lease
The Square
406 W Shafer St, Richmond, VA 23220 -
Exceptional Value
-
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,415+2 BEDS$1,629+Base Rent$1,245 - $1,720Required Monthly Fees$170Total Monthly Price$1,415 - $1,890
Colony Village
10250 Colony Village Way, North Chesterfield, VA 23237 -
Price Drop. $330 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,354+2 BEDS$1,855+Base Rent$1,249 - $2,120Required Monthly Fees$105Total Monthly Price$1,354 - $2,225
The Loop at Midtown
2 W Franklin St, Richmond, VA 23220 -
Rent Special
-
Good Value|Plus Fees1 BED$1,665+2 BEDS$2,450+
Triton Scotts Addition - Monument
3700 Monument Ave, Richmond, VA 23230 -
Price Drop. $500 OffPlus FeesSTUDIO$1,600+1 BED$1,800+2 BEDS$2,650+
Altitude on Main
801 E Main St, Richmond, VA 23219 -
Exceptional ValuePlus Fees - 12 Month LeaseSTUDIO$1,250+1 BED$1,250+2 BEDS$1,750+3 BEDS$2,300+
Cookie Factory Lofts
900 Terminal Pl, Richmond, VA 23220 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,200+2 BEDS$1,399+3 BEDS$2,045+4 BEDS$2,075+Base Rent$1,200 - $2,150Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,200 - $2,150- 12 Month Lease
Meadowbrook Apartments
5313 Markview Ln, Meadowbrook, VA 23234 -
Exceptional Value|Plus Fees1 BED$1,440+2 BEDS$1,650+3 BEDS$1,880+
Sterling Glen Apartments
7300 Southwind Dr, Chesterfield, VA 23832 -
Rent Special|Plus Fees - 12 Month LeaseSTUDIO$1,000+1 BED$950+2 BEDS$950+3 BEDS$1,695+
Eagle Mill Lofts
1418 W Marshall St, Richmond, VA 23220 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,775Base Rent$1,730Required Monthly Fees$45Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,775
Raven Place
1710 E Broad St, Richmond, VA 23223 -
Price Drop. $200 OffPlus FeesSTUDIO$1,375+1 BED$1,300+2 BEDS$1,350+3 BEDS$2,125+
Southern Stove Lofts
1215 Hermitage Rd, Richmond, VA 23220 -
Good Value|Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease2 BEDS$1,130+3 BEDS$1,210+4 BEDS$1,320+
Mallard Cove Apartments
4123 Mallard Landing Cir, Midlothian, VA 23112 -
Good Value|Plus Fees - 12 Month LeaseSTUDIO$1,335+1 BED$1,475+2 BEDS$1,745+
Cary Belvidere Apartments
601 W Cary St, Richmond, VA 23220 -
Rent SpecialPlus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,131+2 BEDS$1,346+
Miller Lofts @ Plant Zero
500 Stockton St, Richmond, VA 23224 -
2 - 3 BEDSCall for Rent
Jackson Pointe Townhomes
827 Wales Dr, Highland Springs, VA 23075 -
Price Drop. $244 OffPlus FeesSTUDIO$1,379+1 BED$1,538+2 BEDS$1,696+
The Penny at Jackson Ward
2 W Marshall St, Richmond, VA 23220 -
-
Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,685+2 BEDS$2,095+3 BEDS$2,595+
Belmont at River Mill
10740 Morgan Mill Rd, Glen Allen, VA 23059 -
-
Good Value
-
Rent SpecialPlus Fees - 12 Month LeaseSTUDIO$1,124+1 BED$1,182+
NOON Ingram
2200 Ingram Ave, Richmond, VA 23224 -
Exceptional Value
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,311+3 BEDS$2,036+Base Rent$1,311 - $2,536Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,311 - $2,036
Staples Mill Townhomes
4100-A Townhouse Rd, Richmond, VA 23228 -
Exceptional ValuePlus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,099+2 BEDS$1,175+3 BEDS$1,395+
Village at the Arbors
5613 Crenshaw Rd, Richmond, VA 23227 -
Good Value
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,362+2 BEDS$2,026+Base Rent$1,362 - $3,039Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,362 - $2,026