Apartments for Rent near Hungarybrook Shopping Center in Richmond, VA - Page 2
-
Price Drop. $175 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$948+2 BEDS$1,298+Base Rent$820 - $1,855Required Monthly Fees$128 - $163Total Monthly Price$948 - $2,008- 1 Month Lease
-
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,091+2 BEDS$1,512+3 BEDS$2,318+Base Rent$827 - $2,405Required Monthly Fees$70Total Monthly Price$1,091 - $2,384
American Tobacco Collection
119-121 N 20th St, Richmond, VA 23223 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,797+2 BEDS$2,018+3 BEDS$2,346+Base Rent$1,462 - $2,011Required Monthly Fees$335Total Monthly Price$1,797 - $2,346
White Oak
1920 Dunlap C..., Chester, VA 23836 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,509+2 BEDS$2,033+Base Rent$1,484 - $3,144Required Monthly Fees$25Total Monthly Price$1,509 - $3,169
River’s Edge at Manchester
505 Porter St, Richmond, VA 23224 -
Exceptional Value|Plus FeesSTUDIO$835+1 BED$1,085+2 BEDS$1,125+
Legacy at Imperial Village
1717 Bellevue Ave, Richmond, VA 23227 -
|Plus Fees1 BED$1,640+2 BEDS$1,872+3 BEDS$2,203+
Jane at Moore's Lake
12300 Moore’s Lake Rd, Chester, VA 23831 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,437+2 BEDS$1,850+Base Rent$1,437 - $2,423Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,437 - $2,181
Overview
1817 E Main St, Richmond, VA 23223 -
1 Month Free|
-
Plus Fees1 BED$1,417+2 BEDS$2,425+
Miller and Rhoads Residences
230 N 6th St, Richmond, VA 23219 -
|Plus FeesSTUDIO$1,505+1 BED$1,596+2 BEDS$2,200+
The Preserve Scotts Addition
1310 Roseneath Rd, Richmond, VA 23230 -
|Plus Fees1 BED$1,199+2 BEDS$1,450+3 BEDS$1,969+
Shockoe Valley View
1904 Cedar St, Richmond, VA 23223 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,320+2 BEDS$1,600+3 BEDS$1,910+Base Rent$1,235 - $1,825Required Monthly Fees$85Total Monthly Price$1,320 - $1,910- 12 Month Lease
Carriage Club Apartments
7098 Fernwood St, Richmond, VA 23228 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,445+2 BEDS$1,825+3 BEDS$2,490+Base Rent$1,370 - $2,565Required Monthly Fees$75Total Monthly Price$1,445 - $2,640
Model Tobacco Lofts
1100 Richmond Hwy, Richmond, VA 23224 -
1 Month Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,786+2 BEDS$2,351+Base Rent$1,605 - $2,345Required Monthly Fees$181Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,786 - $2,526
Innsbrook Square
4301 Dominion Forest Cir, Glen Allen, VA 23060 -
Good Value|Plus Fees1 BED$1,599+2 BEDS$1,799+
Commonwealth Apartments
5401 Commonwealth Centre Pky, Midlothian, VA 23112 -
Discounts|Plus FeesSTUDIO$1,410+1 BED$1,682+2 BEDS$2,099+
Tapestry West
2031 Maywill St, Richmond, VA 23230 -
|Plus Fees1 BED$1,501+2 BEDS$1,816+3 BEDS$2,240+
The Station Apartments
4101 Runner Loop, Chester, VA 23831 -
Price Drop. $176 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,640+1 BED$2,110+2 BEDS$2,754+3 BEDS$4,483+Base Rent$1,559 - $12,872Required Monthly Fees$81Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,640 - $12,953
Otis
1661 Roseneath Rd, Richmond, VA 23230 -
1 Month Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,460+1 BED$1,600+2 BEDS$2,235+3 BEDS$2,775+Base Rent$1,350 - $2,970Required Monthly Fees$5Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,460 - $2,800- 14 Month Lease
Metropolis Apartments
4500 Metropolis Dr, Glen Allen, VA 23060 -
1 Month FreePlus Fees1 BED$1,712+2 BEDS$1,941+3 BEDS$2,452+
Luxe 360 on Centerpointe
14650 Luxe Center Dr, Midlothian, VA 23114 -
1 Month Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,573+2 BEDS$2,053+Base Rent$1,570 - $2,265Required Monthly Fees$3Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,573 - $2,268
Triton Glen
10945 Nuckols Rd, Glen Allen, VA 23060 -
|Plus FeesSTUDIO$1,372+1 BED$1,762+2 BEDS$2,825+
Mutual on Main Apartments
909 E Main St, Richmond, VA 23219 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,775+2 BEDS$2,378+3 BEDS$3,552+Base Rent$1,734 - $3,511Required Monthly Fees$41Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,775 - $3,552- 12 Month Lease
3500 West View
3500 Cox Rd, Richmond, VA 23233 -
|
-
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,766+2 BEDS$2,251+Base Rent$1,734 - $2,619Required Monthly Fees$32Total Monthly Price$1,766 - $2,651
Bexley West Creek
1000 Collective Way, Richmond, VA 23238 -
Exceptional Value|Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,600+2 BEDS$1,849+3 BEDS$2,395+
The Horizon at Springdale Park
4100 Concord Creek Pl, Richmond, VA 23223 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,611+2 BEDS$2,091+Base Rent$1,605 - $2,535Required Monthly Fees$6Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,611 - $2,541
The Bella at Westchester
700 City Vw Lp, Midlothian, VA 23113 -
Good ValuePlus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,459+2 BEDS$1,659+
Sherwood Apartment Homes
7112 Mechanicsville Tpke, Mechanicsville, VA 23111 -
Discounts|
-
Good ValuePlus Fees1 BED$1,640+2 BEDS$2,006+3 BEDS$3,035+
The James at Springline
101 Springline Dr, North Chesterfield, VA 23225 -
Price Drop. $650 OffPlus FeesSTUDIO$1,479+1 BED$1,320+2 BEDS$1,635+
The Watkins at Shockoe
117 S 14th St, Richmond, VA 23219 -
DiscountsTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,085+2 BEDS$2,395+3 BEDS$2,980+Base Rent$1,975 - $3,300Required Monthly Fees$110Total Monthly Price$2,085 - $3,410
Hamlet Watkins Centre - Homes & Townhomes for Rent
437 American Elm Dr, Midlothian, VA 23114 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,621+2 BEDS$2,001+3 BEDS$2,416+Base Rent$1,615 - $2,650Required Monthly Fees$6Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,621 - $2,656
The Walker Virginia Center
10600 Livy Ln, Glen Allen, VA 23059 -
Rent Special|Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease2 BEDS$3,050+3 BEDS$3,995+
The Abby on Stuart
3215 Stuart Ave, Richmond, VA 23221 -
-
Discounts|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,442+1 BED$1,469+2 BEDS$2,017+Base Rent$1,442 - $2,642Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,442 - $2,400
The Carousel
2400 Grayland Ave, Richmond, VA 23220 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,010+2 BEDS$2,360+3 BEDS$2,710+Base Rent$1,900 - $3,100Required Monthly Fees$110Total Monthly Price$2,010 - $3,210
Hamlet Falling Creek - Homes & Townhomes for Rent
2350 Scenic Lake Dr, Midlothian, VA 23112 -
Price Drop. $246 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,615+1 BED$1,640+2 BEDS$2,180+Base Rent$1,525 - $2,525Required Monthly Fees$90Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,615 - $2,615
Signal at Medallion Park
10551 Telegraph Rd, Glen Allen, VA 23059 -
Discounts|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,730+2 BEDS$2,460+3 BEDS$2,810+Base Rent$1,700 - $2,825Required Monthly Fees$20Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,730 - $2,845
Wrighthaven Square Apartments
2351 Wrighthaven Ln, Richmond, VA 23230 -
Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,215+2 BEDS$1,449+
Spur Line Lofts
1021 E 4th St, Richmond, VA 23224 -
Price Drop. $325 OffPlus Fees - 12 Month LeaseSTUDIO$1,164+1 BED$1,364+2 BEDS$1,575+
Monroe Park Towers Apartments
520 W Franklin St, Richmond, VA 23220 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,550+2 BEDS$2,005+3 BEDS$2,290+Base Rent$1,519 - $2,348Required Monthly Fees$31Total Monthly Price$1,550 - $2,290
Addison at Swift Creek
4100 Lonas Pky, Midlothian, VA 23112