Apartments for Rent near Warwick Denbigh Shopping Center in Newport News, VA - Page 10
-
-
1 BED, 1 BATH$1,550732 Scotland St Unit #14
732 Scotland St, Williamsburg, VA 23185 -
-
-
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 1.5 BATHS$2,835Base Rent$2,690Required Monthly Fees$145Total Monthly Price$2,835174 Cherry St Unit SI ID1310515P
174 Cherry St, Norfolk, VA 23503 -
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 1 BATH$3,572Base Rent$3,394Required Monthly Fees$178Total Monthly Price$3,5721427 W Ocean View Ave Unit SI ID1328010P
1427 W Ocean View Ave, Norfolk, VA 23503 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED, 1 BATH$2,084Base Rent$1,977Required Monthly Fees$107Total Monthly Price$2,0841427 W Ocean View Ave Unit SI ID1328013P
1427 W Ocean View Ave, Norfolk, VA 23503 -
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED, 1 BATH$3,522Base Rent$3,349Required Monthly Fees$173Total Monthly Price$3,522912 Little Bay Ave Unit SI ID1354828P
912 Little Bay Ave, Norfolk, VA 23503 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 1 BATH$2,551Base Rent$2,422Required Monthly Fees$129Total Monthly Price$2,551172 Cherry St Unit SI ID1354827P
172 Cherry St, Norfolk, VA 23503 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED, 2 BATHS$8,392Base Rent$7,985Required Monthly Fees$407Total Monthly Price$8,392
912 Little Bay Ave Unit SI ID1354816P
912 Little Bay Ave, Norfolk, VA 23503 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 1 BATH$3,037Base Rent$2,883Required Monthly Fees$154Total Monthly Price$3,0379714 11th Bay St Unit SI ID1354823P
9714 11th Bay St, Norfolk, VA 23518 -
1 BED, 1 BATH$1,745732 Scotland St Unit #26
732 Scotland St, Williamsburg, VA 23185 -
1 BED, 1 BATH$1,990670 Town Center Dr Unit 320
670 Town Center Dr, Newport News, VA 23606 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 1 BATH$2,627Base Rent$2,484Required Monthly Fees$143Total Monthly Price$2,6279611 3rd View St Unit SI ID1385742P
9611 3rd View St, Norfolk, VA 23503 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS, 2 BATHS$4,515Base Rent$4,270Required Monthly Fees$245Total Monthly Price$4,5152640 Chickahominy Rd Unit SI ID1385791P
2640 Chickahominy Rd, Toano, VA 23168 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS, 3 BATHS$5,281Base Rent$4,994Required Monthly Fees$287Total Monthly Price$5,281
740 W 31st St Unit SI ID1385862P
740 W 31st St, Norfolk, VA 23508 -
-
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS, 2 BATHS$5,321Base Rent$5,056Required Monthly Fees$265Total Monthly Price$5,3211859 Branchwood St Unit SI ID1492775P
1859 Branchwood St, Norfolk, VA 23518 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 1 BATH$1,487Base Rent$1,425Required Monthly Fees$62Total Monthly Price$1,487
271 Maple Ave Unit b
271 Maple Ave, Norfolk, VA 23503 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS, 1.5 BATHS$1,537Base Rent$1,475Required Monthly Fees$62Total Monthly Price$1,537
161 Jenness Ln
161 Jenness Ln, Newport News, VA 23602 -
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 1 BATH$1,562Base Rent$1,500Required Monthly Fees$62Total Monthly Price$1,562305 N Boundary St Unit b
305 N Boundary St, Williamsburg, VA 23185 -
-
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS$2,062Base Rent$2,000Required Monthly Fees$62Total Monthly Price$2,062
217 Capeside Ct
217 Capeside Ct, Williamsburg, VA 23188 -
-
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS$6,024Base Rent$5,728Required Monthly Fees$296Total Monthly Price$6,0241321 Columbia St Unit SI ID1533640P
1321 Columbia St, Portsmouth, VA 23704 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS, 2 BATHS$10,294Base Rent$9,792Required Monthly Fees$502Total Monthly Price$10,294
1120 W Ocean View Ave Unit SI ID1533632P
1120 W Ocean View Ave, Norfolk, VA 23503 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 1 BATH$2,812Base Rent$2,668Required Monthly Fees$144Total Monthly Price$2,8129714 11th Bay St Unit SI ID1533634P
9714 11th Bay St, Norfolk, VA 23518 -
4 BEDS, 2 BATHS$2,3954112 Dock Landing Rd
4112 Dock Landing Rd, Chesapeake, VA 23321 -
-
4 BEDS, 3 BATHS$2,4952423 E Virginia Beach Blvd
2423 E Virginia Beach Blvd, Norfolk, VA 23504 -
-
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED, 1 BATH$1,225Base Rent$1,225Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,225- 12 Month Lease255 W Ocean View Ave Unit 6
255 W Ocean View Ave, Norfolk, VA 23503 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS, 3 BATHS$2,285Base Rent$2,285Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,285- 12 Month Lease245 Wexford Dr W
245 Wexford Dr W, Suffolk, VA 23434 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New5 BEDS, 2 BATHS$3,250Base Rent$3,250Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$3,250- 12 Month Lease1600 Cedar Ln
1600 Cedar Ln, Norfolk, VA 23508