Apartments for Rent near Warwick Denbigh Shopping Center in Newport News, VA - Page 4
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,103+2 BEDS$1,314+3 BEDS$1,789+Base Rent$1,103 - $2,066Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,103 - $2,066- 12 Month Lease
-
Plus Fees1 BED$1,449+2 BEDS$1,529+3 BEDS$1,829+
Featherstone Apartments at Kiln Creek
702-727 Bellows Way, Newport News, VA 23602 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,660+2 BEDS$2,195+3 BEDS$2,695+Base Rent$1,660 - $2,895Required Monthly Fees$175Total Monthly Price$1,660 - $3,070- 12 Month Lease
Avant at Huntington Point
2050 Stanford Ln, Newport News, VA 23608 -
Price Drop. $185 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,514Base Rent$1,499 - $1,699Required Monthly Fees$15 - $125Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,514 - $1,824
The Townes at Jones Run
3900 Woodbridge Dr, Newport News, VA 23608 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,591+1 BED$1,586+2 BEDS$1,929+Base Rent$1,531 - $2,463Required Monthly Fees$120Total Monthly Price$1,586 - $2,434
Metro On Granby Apartments
401 Granby St, Norfolk, VA 23510 -
Good ValuePlus Fees - 12 Month LeaseSTUDIO$1,400+1 BED$1,520+2 BEDS$1,925+
The James On Merrimac
500 Merrimac Trl, Williamsburg, VA 23185 -
Plus FeesSTUDIO$1,469+1 BED$1,659+2 BEDS$2,139+3 BEDS$2,309+
Westport
599 Westport St, Norfolk, VA 23505 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,815+2 BEDS$1,944+3 BEDS$2,362+Base Rent$1,700 - $2,312Required Monthly Fees$115Total Monthly Price$1,815 - $2,427
The Westerly at Benn’s Grant
100 Top Deck Way, Smithfield, VA 23430 -
Rent SpecialPlus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,275+2 BEDS$1,311+3 BEDS$1,504+
Wilsondale Apartments
1220 N King St, Hampton, VA 23669 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,500Base Rent$1,500Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,500- 12 Month Lease
Gateway Townhomes
132 Tide Mill Ln, Hampton, VA 23666 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,397+2 BEDS$1,587+3 BEDS$1,999+Base Rent$1,397 - $2,037Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,397 - $2,037- 12 Month Lease
Grafton Station Apartments
100 Piccadilly Loop, Yorktown, VA 23692 -
Plus Fees1 BED$1,350+2 BEDS$1,400+3 BEDS$1,750+
Linden at Forrest Pines
14505 Old Courthouse Way, Newport News, VA 23608 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,000Base Rent$1,000Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,000- 12 Month Lease
Monterey Apartments
603 Lasalle Ave, Hampton, VA 23669 -
Shell Garden Apartments
2213 Shell Rd, Hampton, VA 23661 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,361Base Rent$1,355 - $1,555Required Monthly Fees$6Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,361 - $1,561
Bondale
7603 Bondale Ave, Norfolk, VA 23505 -
Plus Fees1 BED$1,259+2 BEDS$1,481+
Conway Garden Apartments
750 Conway Dr, Williamsburg, VA 23185 -
Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease2 BEDS$1,375
Winston Townhouses
11323 Winston Pl, Newport News, VA 23601 -
Plus Fees1 BED$1,754+2 BEDS$1,961+3 BEDS$2,720+
Founders Village
2800 Ben Franklin Cir, Williamsburg, VA 23188 -
Plus Fees1 BED$1,566+2 BEDS$1,813+3 BEDS$2,330+
Spotswood Commons Apartments
100 Glenburnie Rd, Williamsburg, VA 23188 -
1 - 3 BEDSCall for Rent
Armistead Townhouses
2013 N Armistead Ave, Hampton, VA 23666 -
Good ValuePlus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,200+2 BEDS$1,249+3 BEDS$1,682+
Country Club Apartments
115 Tide Mill Ln, Hampton, VA 23666 -
Plus Fees1 BED$1,250+2 BEDS$1,389+3 BEDS$1,700+
Abelia Square
6072 Churchland Blvd, Portsmouth, VA 23703 -
-
Good ValuePlus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,049+2 BEDS$1,165+
Tidemill Farms Apartments
2632 N Armistead Ave, Hampton, VA 23666 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$2,363+3 BEDS$2,663+Base Rent$2,278 - $2,953Required Monthly Fees$85Total Monthly Price$2,363 - $3,038- 12 Month Lease
Hillpoint Preserve Townhome Apartments
2005 Waterside Dr, Suffolk, VA 23434 -
Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease3 BEDS$2,355
Churchland Commons at Town Pointe
3630-3648 Towne Point Rd, Portsmouth, VA 23703 -
Price Drop. $300 OffPlus Fees1 BED$1,071+2 BEDS$1,220+3 BEDS$1,499+
Woods of Williamsburg
110 Dehaven Ct, Williamsburg, VA 23188 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,515+2 BEDS$1,898+3 BEDS$2,668+Base Rent$1,464 - $2,792Required Monthly Fees$51Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,515 - $2,843
Trail Creek
2 Abbott Dr, Hampton, VA 23666 -
Plus Fees1 BED$1,380+2 BEDS$1,515+3 BEDS$1,900+4 BEDS$2,200+
Colony Point Apartments
901 W Little Creek Rd, Norfolk, VA 23505 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,446+2 BEDS$1,471+3 BEDS$1,741+Base Rent$1,440 - $1,950Required Monthly Fees$6Total Monthly Price$1,446 - $1,956
North Shore Gardens
7701 Enfield Ave, Norfolk, VA 23505 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,236+2 BEDS$1,376+3 BEDS$1,781+Base Rent$1,230 - $1,775Required Monthly Fees$6Total Monthly Price$1,236 - $1,781
Pinewood Gardens Apartments
1731 E Little Creek Rd, Norfolk, VA 23518 -
Good ValuePlus FeesSTUDIO$1,183+1 BED$1,255+2 BEDS$2,000+
The Rockefeller
130 Brooke Ave, Norfolk, VA 23510 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,584+1 BED$1,784+2 BEDS$2,230+3 BEDS$2,874+Base Rent$1,524 - $4,929Required Monthly Fees$60Total Monthly Price$1,584 - $4,989
Icon Norfolk Apartments
321 E Main St, Norfolk, VA 23510 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,661+1 BED$1,859+Base Rent$1,537 - $2,075Required Monthly Fees$124Total Monthly Price$1,661 - $2,199
142 West York
142 W York St, Norfolk, VA 23510 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,027+2 BEDS$2,485+Base Rent$1,895 - $2,353Required Monthly Fees$132Total Monthly Price$2,027 - $2,485
Covepointe at the Landings
1001 Bolling Ave, Norfolk, VA 23508 -
Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease2 BEDS$1,145+3 BEDS$1,300+
Mariners Watch
440 Mariners Way, Norfolk, VA 23503 -
1 - 3 BEDSCall for Rent
District at Williamsburg
200 Mal Mae Ct, Williamsburg, VA 23185 -
Good ValuePlus Fees1 BED$1,053+2 BEDS$1,300+3 BEDS$1,425+
River Breeze Apartments
168 Heritage Way, Newport News, VA 23602 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,390Base Rent$1,370 - $1,800Required Monthly Fees$20Total Monthly Price$1,390 - $1,420
Jefferson Flats
11112 Mintwood Pl, Newport News, VA 23601 -
Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease2 BEDS$1,295+3 BEDS$1,491+
Waverton Ashton Green
100 Marshview Dr, Newport News, VA 23608 -
Rent Special
-
Price Drop. $217 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,555+2 BEDS$1,611+3 BEDS$2,105+Base Rent$1,460 - $2,208Required Monthly Fees$30Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,555 - $2,238
Bridgewater at Town Center
507 Marcella Rd, Hampton, VA 23666