Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Warwick Denbigh Shopping Center in Newport News, VA

5,967 Rentals
  1. |
    STUDIO
    $1,699+
    1 BED
    $1,758+
    2 BEDS
    $2,645+
    3 BEDS
    $3,301+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,684 - $3,806
    Required Monthly Fees$15
    Total Monthly Price$1,699 - $3,821

    Fusion at Neon

    225 W Olney Rd, Norfolk, VA 23510
    (757) 703-4958
  2. Good Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,541+
    2 BEDS
    $1,301+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,295 - $1,775
    Required Monthly Fees$6
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,301 - $1,541

    Country Club Apartments

    201 Tam-O-Shanter Blvd, Williamsburg, VA 23185
    (757) 703-2176
  3. |
    1 BED
    $1,269+
    2 BEDS
    $1,474+
    3 BEDS
    $1,679+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,269 - $1,974
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,269 - $1,974

    Chesapeake Pointe

    3537 Towne Pointe Rd, Chesapeake, VA 23321
    (757) 780-8789
  4. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $1,145+
    2 BEDS
    $1,299+
    3 BEDS
    $1,550+
    Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease

    Christopher Crossing

    11054 Warwick Blvd, Newport News, VA 23601
    (757) 979-3982
  5. Price Drop. $250 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,700+
    2 BEDS
    $1,200+
    3 BEDS
    $1,095+
    4 BEDS
    $999+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$999 - $1,990
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$999 - $1,990
    - 11 Month Lease

    Current Midtown

    221 Monticello Ave, Williamsburg, VA 23185
    (757) 780-1497
  6. Price Drop. $272 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,736+
    2 BEDS
    $2,056+
    3 BEDS
    $3,133+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,628 - $3,125
    Required Monthly Fees$108
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,736 - $3,233

    Montage at Marquis Hills

    1200 Marquis Pky, Williamsburg, VA 23185
    (470) 558-0482
  7. Rent Special
    STUDIO
    $1,579+
    1 BED
    $1,519+
    2 BEDS
    $2,032+
    3 BEDS
    $3,690+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,513 - $3,684
    Required Monthly Fees$6
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,519 - $3,690

    The Chapman

    670 Downey Green, Hampton, VA 23666
    (757) 239-3566
  8. 2 BEDS
    $1,546+
    3 BEDS
    $1,891+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,515 - $2,320
    Required Monthly Fees$31
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,546 - $2,036

    Forest Lake at City Center

    307 Saint Thomas Dr, Newport News, VA 23606
    (866) 507-8351
  9. Price Drop. $215 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,353+
    2 BEDS
    $1,483+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,295 - $2,080
    Required Monthly Fees$33
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,353 - $1,663

    Cambridge Apartments

    5109 Goldsboro Dr, Hampton, VA 23605
    (757) 529-8549
  10. |
    STUDIO
    $1,500+
    1 BED
    $1,499+
    2 BEDS
    $1,799+
    3 BEDS
    $2,075+
    Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease

    Citizen Apartments

    301 Continental Pkwy, Newport News, VA 23602
    (757) 244-9835
  11. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $1,606+
    2 BEDS
    $1,716+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,600 - $1,783
    Required Monthly Fees$6
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,606 - $1,789

    Four Seasons

    102-A Indian Summer Dr, Yorktown, VA 23693
    (757) 780-8696
  12. 2 BEDS
    $1,250+
    3 BEDS
    $1,505+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,240 - $1,495
    Required Monthly Fees$10
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,250 - $1,505
    - 12 Month Lease

    Carson Square Apartments

    1587 Briarfield Rd, Hampton, VA 23666
    (757) 239-3620
  13. |
    1 BED
    $1,718+
    2 BEDS
    $1,847+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,677 - $2,618
    Required Monthly Fees$41
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,718 - $2,659

    The Pointe At New Town

    4375 New Town Ave, Williamsburg, VA 23188
    (757) 703-3413
  14. |
    1 BED
    $1,237+
    2 BEDS
    $1,401+
    3 BEDS
    $1,617+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,232 - $1,612
    Required Monthly Fees$5
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,237 - $1,617

    Gates of West Bay

    272 W Bay Ave, Norfolk, VA 23503
    (757) 848-4445
  15. |
    1 BED
    $1,722+
    2 BEDS
    $1,844+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,643 - $2,104
    Required Monthly Fees$79
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,722 - $2,183

    Nav850

    850 Crawford Pky, Portsmouth, VA 23704
    (757) 610-9309
  16. |
    STUDIO
    $1,225+
    2 BEDS
    $1,541+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,205 - $1,732
    Required Monthly Fees$20
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,225 - $1,752

    Luna Pointe

    102 Sunrise Cv, Hampton, VA 23666
    (757) 975-8038
  17. Good Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,455+
    2 BEDS
    $1,570+
    3 BEDS
    $2,225+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,449 - $2,219
    Required Monthly Fees$6
    Total Monthly Price$1,455 - $2,225

    Watermans Crossing Apartments

    638 River Bend Ct, Newport News, VA 23602
    (757) 960-7624
  18. 2 BEDS
    $1,361
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,355 - $1,690
    Required Monthly Fees$6
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,361 - $1,466

    Colony Square Apartments

    52-53 Colony Square Ct, Newport News, VA 23602
    (757) 960-7365
  19. 1 Month Free
    |
    1 BED
    $1,100+
    2 BEDS
    $1,275+
    3 BEDS
    $1,700+
    Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease

    Monarch Crossing

    13302 Garden State Dr, Newport News, VA 23602
    (757) 542-5868
  20. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $1,334+
    2 BEDS
    $1,439+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,319 - $1,719
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,334 - $1,719

    Reserves at Tidewater

    8600 Glen Myrtle Ave, Norfolk, VA 23505
    (757) 972-7910
  21. |
    1 BED
    $1,279+
    2 BEDS
    $1,384+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,275 - $1,695
    Required Monthly Fees$4
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,279 - $1,699

    Hampton Center Apartments

    6001 Terrell Ln, Hampton, VA 23666
    (757) 239-2107
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 1 of 18

Warwick Denbigh Shopping Center in Newport News, VA

If you like shopping for great deals, Apartment Finder offers 5,967 apartments near Warwick Denbigh Shopping Center Mall in Newport News, VA that provide amazing value for your money. We show you which apartments are running specials and price drops in the Warwick Denbigh Shopping Center Mall area, so you can be sure you’re getting the best possible deal on your new home in Newport News, VA!

Education

tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.