Apartments for Rent near Westgate Shopping Center in Manassas, VA - Page 17
-
-
STUDIO, 1 BATH$1,7054465 MacArthur Blvd NW Unit 204
4465 MacArthur Blvd NW, Washington, DC 20007 -
-
-
-
-
1 BED, 1 BATH$1,20016521 Louisville Pl
16521 Louisville Pl, Woodbridge, VA 22191 -
2 BEDS, 1 BATH$2,000824 S Arlington Mill Dr Unit 202
824 S Arlington Mill Dr, Arlington, VA 22204 -
-
-
1 BED, 1.5 BATHS$1,990
3705 S George Mason Dr
3705 S George Mason Dr, Falls Church, VA 22041 -
1 BED, 1 BATH$2,6504600 S Four Mile Run Dr Unit 905
4600 S Four Mile Run Dr, Arlington, VA 22204 -
-
-
-
-
3 BEDS, 3 BATHS$2,50015266 Lodge Terrace
15266 Lodge Terrace, Woodbridge, VA 22191 -
1 BED, 1 BATH$1,9001121 Arlington Blvd Unit 141
1121 Arlington Blvd, Arlington, VA 22209 -
-
3 BEDS, 2 BATHS$3,099
4469B Beacon Grove Cir Unit B
4469B Beacon Grove Cir, Fairfax, VA 22033 -
1 BED, 1 BATH$1,050
2802 New Providence Ct
2802 New Providence Ct, Falls Church, VA 22042 -
3 BEDS, 3.5 BATHS$3,7008400 Chaucer House Ct
8400 Chaucer House Ct, Lorton, VA 22079 -
2 BEDS, 2 BATHS$2,3004561 Strutfield Ln Unit 3214
4561 Strutfield Ln, Alexandria, VA 22311 -
-
-
-
2 BEDS, 1.5 BATHS$2,10012 S Van Dorn St Unit 501
12 S Van Dorn St, Alexandria, VA 22304 -
-
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED, 1 BATH$3,335Base Rent$2,950Required Monthly Fees$385Total Monthly Price$3,335
925 N Garfield St Unit SI FL2-ID236
925 N Garfield St, Arlington, VA 22201 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED, 1 BATH$3,885Base Rent$3,500Required Monthly Fees$385Total Monthly Price$3,885
1812 N Quinn St Unit SI FL5-ID354
1812 N Quinn St, Arlington, VA 22209 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED, 1 BATH$3,145Base Rent$2,760Required Monthly Fees$385Total Monthly Price$3,1453601 Fairfax Dr Unit SI FL10-ID431
3601 Fairfax Dr, Arlington, VA 22201 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED, 1 BATH$3,105Base Rent$2,720Required Monthly Fees$385Total Monthly Price$3,1054650 Washington Blvd Unit SI FL4-ID601
4650 Washington Blvd, Arlington, VA 22201 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New4 BEDS, 3 BATHS$6,265Base Rent$5,760Required Monthly Fees$505Total Monthly Price$6,265
3110 10th St N Unit SI FL2-ID614
3110 10th St N, Arlington, VA 22201 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED, 1 BATH$3,515Base Rent$3,130Required Monthly Fees$385Total Monthly Price$3,515
700 Duke St Unit SI FL2-ID768
700 Duke St, Alexandria, VA 22314 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED, 1 BATH$3,135Base Rent$2,750Required Monthly Fees$385Total Monthly Price$3,135
7480 Birdwood Ave Unit SI FL8-ID779
7480 Birdwood Ave, McLean, VA 22102 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED, 1 BATH$3,045Base Rent$2,660Required Monthly Fees$385Total Monthly Price$3,0451410 N Scott St Unit SI FL11-ID785
1410 N Scott St, Arlington, VA 22209