Apartments for Rent near Westgate Shopping Center in Manassas, VA - Page 15
-
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED, 1 BATH$3,045Base Rent$2,660Required Monthly Fees$385Total Monthly Price$3,0457480 Birdwood Ave Unit GO FL6-ID775
7480 Birdwood Ave, McLean, VA 22102 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED, 2 BATHS$3,605Base Rent$3,220Required Monthly Fees$385Total Monthly Price$3,605
8210 Crestwood Heights Dr Unit GO FL5-ID827
8210 Crestwood Heights Dr, Tysons, VA 22102 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED, 1 BATH$3,275Base Rent$2,890Required Monthly Fees$385Total Monthly Price$3,275
1200 N Veitch St Unit GO FL6-ID1184
1200 N Veitch St, Arlington, VA 22201 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED, 1 BATH$2,000Base Rent$2,000Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,000- 12 Month Lease
104 N George Mason Dr Unit 1
104 N George Mason Dr, Arlington, VA 22203 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED, 1 BATH$4,487Base Rent$4,265Required Monthly Fees$222Total Monthly Price$4,487
801 15th St S Unit GO FL2-ID1510798P
801 15th St S, Arlington, VA 22202 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED, 1 BATH$3,405Base Rent$3,020Required Monthly Fees$385Total Monthly Price$3,405
1723 Gosnell Rd Unit GO FL2-ID9682A
1723 Gosnell Rd, Tysons, VA 22182 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED, 1 BATH$3,415Base Rent$3,030Required Monthly Fees$385Total Monthly Price$3,415
1320 N Veitch St Unit GO FL5-ID9409A
1320 N Veitch St, Arlington, VA 22201 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED, 1 BATH$4,511Base Rent$4,296Required Monthly Fees$215Total Monthly Price$4,511
11850 Sunrise Valley Dr Unit GO ID1473429P
11850 Sunrise Valley Dr, Reston, VA 20191 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 2 BATHS$9,196Base Rent$8,758Required Monthly Fees$438Total Monthly Price$9,196
7370 Montcalm Dr Unit GO ID1395444P
7370 Montcalm Dr, McLean, VA 22102 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 2 BATHS$7,439Base Rent$7,084Required Monthly Fees$355Total Monthly Price$7,439
8516 Leesburg Pike Unit GO ID1395434P
8516 Leesburg Pike, Vienna, VA 22182 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 2 BATHS$7,085Base Rent$6,747Required Monthly Fees$338Total Monthly Price$7,085
8520 Tyco Rd Unit GO ID1395429P
8520 Tyco Rd, McLean, VA 22102 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 2 BATHS$7,902Base Rent$7,525Required Monthly Fees$377Total Monthly Price$7,902
8106 Leesburg Pike Unit GO ID1395432P
8106 Leesburg Pike, Tysons, VA 22182 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 1 BATH$7,304Base Rent$6,956Required Monthly Fees$348Total Monthly Price$7,304
2265 Chestnut Burr Ct Unit GO ID1473425P
2265 Chestnut Burr Ct, Reston, VA 20191 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New13 BEDS, 1.5 BATHS$7,562Base Rent$7,201Required Monthly Fees$361Total Monthly Price$7,562
2304 Hunters Woods Plaza Unit GO ID1473422P
2304 Hunters Woods Plaza, Reston, VA 20191 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED, 1 BATH$4,833Base Rent$4,602Required Monthly Fees$231Total Monthly Price$4,833
11514 Hearthstone Ct Unit GO ID1473426P
11514 Hearthstone Ct, Reston, VA 20191 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED, 1 BATH$4,366Base Rent$4,158Required Monthly Fees$208Total Monthly Price$4,366
11874 Sunrise Valley Dr Unit GO ID1473427P
11874 Sunrise Valley Dr, Reston, VA 20191 -
-
-
STUDIO, 1 BATH$2,669
12055 Lee Jackson Mem Hwy
12055 Lee Jackson Mem Hwy, Fairfax, VA 22033 -
-
STUDIO, 1 BATH$2,369
6800 Metropolitan Center Dr
6800 Metropolitan Center Dr, Springfield, VA 22150 -
STUDIO, 1 BATH$2,489
8281 Willow Oaks Corporate Dr
8281 Willow Oaks Corporate Dr, Fairfax, VA 22031 -
-
-
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New4 BEDS, 3 BATHS$6,985Base Rent$6,480Required Monthly Fees$505Total Monthly Price$6,985
3110 10th St N Unit GO FL5-ID613
3110 10th St N, Arlington, VA 22201 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 2 BATHS$6,505Base Rent$6,080Required Monthly Fees$425Total Monthly Price$6,505
1446 S Grant St Unit GO FL5-ID698
1446 S Grant St, Arlington, VA 22202 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED, 1 BATH$3,155Base Rent$2,770Required Monthly Fees$385Total Monthly Price$3,155
624 N Glebe Rd Unit GO FL4-ID965
624 N Glebe Rd, Arlington, VA 22203 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New5 BEDS, 4.5 BATHS$5,500Base Rent$5,500Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$5,500- 12 Month Lease
7981 Vigne Ct
7981 Vigne Ct, Vienna, VA 22182 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 1.5 BATHS$2,100Base Rent$2,100Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,100- 12 Month Lease
3306 Woodburn Village Dr Unit 3306 Woodburn Village 21
3306 Woodburn Village Dr, Annandale, VA 22003 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New4 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS$2,750Base Rent$2,750Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,750- 12 Month Lease
4422 Forest Glen Ct
4422 Forest Glen Ct, Annandale, VA 22003 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 2 BATHS$2,500Base Rent$2,500Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,500- 12 Month Lease
7651 Tremayne Pl Unit 303
7651 Tremayne Pl, McLean, VA 22102 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED, 1.5 BATHS$3,250Base Rent$3,250Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$3,250
4600 Kenmore Dr NW Unit Private Apartment
4600 Kenmore Dr NW, Washington, DC 20007 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 2 BATHS$3,300Base Rent$3,300Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$3,300- 12 Month Lease
1761 Old Meadow Rd Unit Apt 314
1761 Old Meadow Rd, Tysons, VA 22102 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS$2,600Base Rent$2,600Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,600- 12 Month Lease