Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Plaza 28 in Manassas, VA - Page 8

41,281 Rentals
  1. 2 Months Free
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,100+
    1 BED
    $2,355+
    2 BEDS
    $3,225+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,082 - $5,933
    Required Monthly Fees$18
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,100 - $3,749

    The Clark

    3400 S Clark St, Arlington, VA 22202
    (202) 890-1322
  2. 2 Months Free
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,848+
    1 BED
    $2,207+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,820 - $3,436
    Required Monthly Fees$28
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,848 - $2,911

    The Banks

    900 7th St SW, Washington, DC 20024
    (202) 937-0760
  3. Rent Special
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,438+
    1 BED
    $2,335+
    2 BEDS
    $3,384+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,317 - $9,890
    Required Monthly Fees$18
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,335 - $4,640

    Gables Pointe 14

    1353 N Rolfe St, Arlington, VA 22209
    (571) 655-3524
  4. Good Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,874+
    1 BED
    $1,832+
    2 BEDS
    $2,640+
    3 BEDS
    $3,479+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,782 - $10,677
    Required Monthly Fees$50
    Total Monthly Price$1,832 - $10,727

    Cortland Columbia Pike

    1201 S Ross St, Arlington, VA 22204
    (205) 927-5381
  5. Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,869+
    2 BEDS
    $2,711+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,847 - $2,912
    Required Monthly Fees$22
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,869 - $2,814

    Centro Arlington

    950 S George Mason Dr, Arlington, VA 22204
    (202) 914-5334
  6. Price Drop. $520 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,174+
    1 BED
    $2,274+
    2 BEDS
    $2,801+
    3 BEDS
    $3,815+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,139 - $4,510
    Required Monthly Fees$35
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,174 - $4,545

    Preserve at Westfields

    4950 Westcroft Blvd, Chantilly, VA 20151
    (571) 946-2480
  7. Price Drop. $598 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,773+
    1 BED
    $2,118+
    2 BEDS
    $2,723+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,750 - $11,019
    Required Monthly Fees$23
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,773 - $4,980

    The Kelvin

    1250 Half St SE, Washington, DC 20003
    (202) 931-6173
  8. |
    STUDIO
    $2,109+
    1 BED
    $2,219+
    2 BEDS
    $3,094+
    3 BEDS
    $3,484+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,995 - $5,246
    Required Monthly Fees$114
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,109 - $3,484

    Russell at Reston Station

    11500 Commerce Park Dr, Reston, VA 20191
    (571) 517-1298
  9. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $2,080+
    2 BEDS
    $3,003+

    The Shaw

    618 T St NW, Washington, DC 20001
    (301) 918-5476
  10. Good Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,888+
    1 BED
    $1,920+
    2 BEDS
    $2,633+
    3 BEDS
    $3,244+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,853 - $4,301
    Required Monthly Fees$35
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,888 - $4,336

    The Emerson

    5865 Trinity Pky, Centreville, VA 20120
    (571) 454-8124
  11. Price Drop. $370 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,343+
    1 BED
    $2,508+
    2 BEDS
    $3,874+
    3 BEDS
    $5,880+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,314 - $28,551
    Required Monthly Fees$29
    Total Monthly Price$2,343 - $28,580

    Cortland Rosslyn

    1771 N Pierce St, Arlington, VA 22209
    (202) 949-2581
  12. Price Drop. $664 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,478+
    1 BED
    $2,024+
    2 BEDS
    $2,635+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,455 - $6,973
    Required Monthly Fees$23
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,478 - $3,694

    Modern on M

    465 M St SW, Washington, DC 20024
    (240) 392-6257
  13. Good Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,417+
    1 BED
    $2,601+
    2 BEDS
    $3,418+
    Plus Fees

    J SOL

    4000 Fairfax Dr, Arlington, VA 22203
    (202) 856-9693
  14. Price Drop. $268 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,379+
    1 BED
    $1,755+
    2 BEDS
    $2,791+
    3 BEDS
    $5,069+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,357 - $5,681
    Required Monthly Fees$22
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,379 - $5,703

    Watermark at Buzzard Point

    1900 Half St SW, Washington, DC 20002
    (202) 791-4432
  15. Discounts
    STUDIO
    $1,895+
    1 BED
    $2,085+
    2 BEDS
    $3,452+
    3 BEDS
    $5,491+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,874 - $23,000
    Required Monthly Fees$21
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,895 - $6,015

    Crossing DC

    949 First St SE, Washington, DC 20003
    (301) 753-8735
  16. 1 Month Free
    1 BED
    $2,213+
    2 BEDS
    $2,996+
    3 BEDS
    $4,117+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,098 - $4,071
    Required Monthly Fees$115
    Total Monthly Price$2,213 - $4,186

    The William

    43300 Mossimo Sq, Chantilly, VA 20152
    (571) 518-5142
  17. Rent Special
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,323+
    1 BED
    $2,516+
    2 BEDS
    $3,735+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,295 - $5,528
    Required Monthly Fees$28
    Total Monthly Price$2,323 - $5,049

    Crystal Square

    1515 Richmond Hwy, Arlington, VA 22202
    (202) 410-1337
  18. Exceptional Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,436+
    1 BED
    $2,524+
    2 BEDS
    $3,211+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,399 - $4,390
    Required Monthly Fees$37
    Total Monthly Price$2,436 - $3,709

    Crystal Flats

    505 18th St S, Arlington, VA 22202
    (202) 918-2782
  19. Exceptional Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,151+
    1 BED
    $2,352+
    2 BEDS
    $2,999+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,120 - $4,416
    Required Monthly Fees$31
    Total Monthly Price$2,151 - $4,113

    Crystal City Lofts

    305 10th St S, Arlington, VA 22202
    (202) 524-8637
  20. Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,626+
    2 BEDS
    $1,928+
    3 BEDS
    $2,184+
    4 BEDS
    $2,391+
    Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease

    Elevations One

    1905 Stevens Rd, Woodbridge, VA 22191
    (571) 497-4750
  21. Price Drop. $314 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,479+
    1 BED
    $1,729+
    2 BEDS
    $2,599+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,479 - $3,208
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,479 - $3,208

    Ellicott House

    4849 Connecticut Ave NW, Washington, DC 20008
    (202) 883-3985
  22. Good Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,245+
    1 BED
    $2,565+
    2 BEDS
    $3,625+
    3 BEDS
    $4,610+
    Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease

    Courtland Towers

    1200 N Veitch St, Arlington, VA 22201
    (202) 729-9204
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 8 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.