Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Plaza 28 in Manassas, VA - Page 5

41,245 Rentals
  1. Good Value
    STUDIO
    $1,893+
    1 BED
    $2,322+
    2 BEDS
    $3,759+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,876 - $6,956
    Required Monthly Fees$17
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,893 - $4,117

    Verde Pointe

    1947 N Uhle St, Arlington, VA 22201
    (240) 695-1763
  2. Exceptional Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,151+
    1 BED
    $2,352+
    2 BEDS
    $2,999+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,120 - $4,416
    Required Monthly Fees$31
    Total Monthly Price$2,151 - $4,113

    Crystal City Lofts

    305 10th St S, Arlington, VA 22202
    (202) 524-8637
  3. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $1,850+
    2 BEDS
    $2,542+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,810 - $2,882
    Required Monthly Fees$40
    Total Monthly Price$1,850 - $2,754

    The Sutton Apartments

    2300 Vantage Dr, Woodbridge, VA 22191
    (571) 450-8644
  4. 1 BED
    $2,008+
    2 BEDS
    $2,064+
    3 BEDS
    $3,119+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,976 - $4,931
    Required Monthly Fees$32
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,008 - $4,330

    Henley at Kingstowne

    7150 Rock Ridge Ln, Alexandria, VA 22315
    (571) 462-2448
  5. Price Drop. $278 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $2,462+
    2 BEDS
    $2,419+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,372 - $5,924
    Required Monthly Fees$47
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,419 - $4,112

    Haden

    1575 Anderson Rd, McLean, VA 22102
    (240) 630-5793
  6. Exceptional Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,950+
    1 BED
    $2,060+
    2 BEDS
    $3,350+

    The Shay

    1924 8th St NW, Washington, DC 20001
    (202) 516-7904
  7. Price Drop. $313 Off
    1 BED
    $2,048+
    2 BEDS
    $2,563+
    3 BEDS
    $2,988+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,048 - $8,655
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,048 - $2,988

    The Mark at Dulles Station

    2323 Dulles Station Blvd, Herndon, VA 20171
    (571) 520-8027
  8. Rent Special
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,961+
    1 BED
    $2,113+
    2 BEDS
    $3,394+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,934 - $13,476
    Required Monthly Fees$27
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,961 - $13,503

    Ore 82

    82 I St SE, Washington, DC 20003
    (240) 624-2838
  9. Exceptional Value
    |
    1 BED
    $2,430+
    2 BEDS
    $2,350+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,300 - $4,265
    Required Monthly Fees$50
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,350 - $4,315

    Nouvelle

    7911 Westpark Dr, McLean, VA 22102
    (571) 392-3808
  10. 1 Month Free
    |
    1 BED
    $1,795+
    2 BEDS
    $2,295+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,690 - $2,890
    Required Monthly Fees$105
    Total Monthly Price$1,795 - $2,310

    The Pointe at Stafford Apartment Homes

    300 Park Ridge Ct, Stafford, VA 22554
    (571) 931-2124
  11. Exceptional Value
    |
    1 BED
    $2,145+
    2 BEDS
    $3,125+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,105 - $3,580
    Required Monthly Fees$40
    Total Monthly Price$2,145 - $3,620

    455 at Tinner Hill

    455 S Maple Ave, Falls Church, VA 22046
    (202) 932-9016
  12. Price Drop. $333 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,830+
    1 BED
    $2,419+
    2 BEDS
    $4,354+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,816 - $9,639
    Required Monthly Fees$14
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,830 - $5,983

    Westbrooke Place

    2201 N St, Washington, DC 20037
    (202) 926-2839
  13. 1 Month Free
    |
    1 BED
    $1,727+
    2 BEDS
    $1,942+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,702 - $3,050
    Required Monthly Fees$25
    Total Monthly Price$1,727 - $2,351

    Rolling Brook Village

    1723 Long Shadows Ct, Woodbridge, VA 22192
    (571) 348-9365
  14. Price Drop. $359 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,499+
    1 BED
    $1,799+
    2 BEDS
    $2,899+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,499 - $2,899
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,499 - $2,899

    Conwell

    3201 Wisconsin Ave NW, Washington, DC 20016
    (202) 894-8921
  15. Price Drop. $325 Off
    1 BED
    $1,569+
    2 BEDS
    $1,903+
    3 BEDS
    $2,798+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,468 - $3,004
    Required Monthly Fees$101
    Total Monthly Price$1,569 - $3,105

    Arbor Park of Alexandria

    6340 Wingate St, Alexandria, VA 22312
    (571) 380-8095
  16. Exceptional Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,969+
    2 BEDS
    $2,416+
    3 BEDS
    $2,993+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,868 - $3,001
    Required Monthly Fees$101
    Total Monthly Price$1,969 - $3,102

    The Courts at Dulles

    13800 Jefferson Park Dr, Herndon, VA 20171
    (571) 500-2204
  17. Exceptional Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,932+
    1 BED
    $2,177+
    2 BEDS
    $2,847+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,357 - $5,780
    Required Monthly Fees$22
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,932 - $3,279

    Aperture

    11410 Reston Station Blvd, Reston, VA 20190
    (571) 520-8670
  18. Good Value
    STUDIO
    $1,833+
    1 BED
    $2,094+
    2 BEDS
    $3,308+
    3 BEDS
    $4,446+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,740 - $5,209
    Required Monthly Fees$93
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,833 - $4,853

    Slate at NoMa

    51 M St NE, Washington, DC 20002
    (240) 221-5654
  19. 2 Months Free
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,100+
    1 BED
    $2,355+
    2 BEDS
    $3,225+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,082 - $5,933
    Required Monthly Fees$18
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,100 - $3,749

    The Clark

    3400 S Clark St, Arlington, VA 22202
    (202) 890-1322
  20. 2 Months Free
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,848+
    1 BED
    $2,207+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,820 - $3,436
    Required Monthly Fees$28
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,848 - $2,911

    The Banks

    900 7th St SW, Washington, DC 20024
    (202) 937-0760
  21. Rent Special
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,438+
    1 BED
    $2,335+
    2 BEDS
    $3,384+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,317 - $9,890
    Required Monthly Fees$18
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,335 - $4,640

    Gables Pointe 14

    1353 N Rolfe St, Arlington, VA 22209
    (571) 655-3524
  22. Good Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,874+
    1 BED
    $1,832+
    2 BEDS
    $2,640+
    3 BEDS
    $3,479+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,782 - $10,677
    Required Monthly Fees$50
    Total Monthly Price$1,832 - $10,727

    Cortland Columbia Pike

    1201 S Ross St, Arlington, VA 22204
    (205) 927-5381
  23. Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,869+
    2 BEDS
    $2,711+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,847 - $2,912
    Required Monthly Fees$22
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,869 - $2,814

    Centro Arlington

    950 S George Mason Dr, Arlington, VA 22204
    (202) 914-5334
  24. Price Drop. $520 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,174+
    1 BED
    $2,274+
    2 BEDS
    $2,801+
    3 BEDS
    $3,815+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,139 - $4,510
    Required Monthly Fees$35
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,174 - $4,545

    Preserve at Westfields

    4950 Westcroft Blvd, Chantilly, VA 20151
    (571) 946-2480
  25. Price Drop. $598 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,773+
    1 BED
    $2,118+
    2 BEDS
    $2,723+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,750 - $11,019
    Required Monthly Fees$23
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,773 - $4,980

    The Kelvin

    1250 Half St SE, Washington, DC 20003
    (202) 931-6173
  26. |
    STUDIO
    $2,109+
    1 BED
    $2,219+
    2 BEDS
    $3,094+
    3 BEDS
    $3,484+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,995 - $5,246
    Required Monthly Fees$114
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,109 - $3,484

    Russell at Reston Station

    11500 Commerce Park Dr, Reston, VA 20191
    (571) 517-1298
  27. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $2,080+
    2 BEDS
    $3,003+

    The Shaw

    618 T St NW, Washington, DC 20001
    (301) 918-5476
  28. Good Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,888+
    1 BED
    $1,920+
    2 BEDS
    $2,633+
    3 BEDS
    $3,244+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,853 - $4,301
    Required Monthly Fees$35
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,888 - $4,336

    The Emerson

    5865 Trinity Pky, Centreville, VA 20120
    (571) 454-8124
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 5 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.