Apartments for Rent near Plaza 28 in Manassas, VA - Page 4
-
Price Drop. $290 Off|Plus FeesSTUDIO$2,035+1 BED$2,450+2 BEDS$3,495+3 BEDS$5,195+
-
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,876+1 BED$1,775+2 BEDS$2,393+Base Rent$1,660 - $10,385Required Monthly Fees$115Total Monthly Price$1,775 - $10,500
Cortland on Adams
2000 N Adams St, Arlington, VA 22201 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,988+2 BEDS$2,486+3 BEDS$3,173+Base Rent$1,980 - $3,430Required Monthly Fees$8Total Monthly Price$1,988 - $3,438
J Harbor Park at North Point
11410 Esplanade Dr, Reston, VA 20194 -
Price Drop. $275 Off|Plus FeesSTUDIO$1,369+1 BED$1,555+2 BEDS$1,993+
Mason at Van Dorn
140 S Van Dorn St, Alexandria, VA 22304 -
Rent Special
-
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,154+1 BED$1,963+2 BEDS$2,424+Base Rent$1,963 - $8,960Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,963 - $3,609
Ashton at Dulles Corner
13958 Mansarde Ave, Herndon, VA 20171 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$2,055+2 BEDS$2,143+3 BEDS$3,771+
Inigo's Crossing
5405 Tuckerman Ln, North Bethesda, MD 20852 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,184+2 BEDS$2,844+Base Rent$2,150 - $2,945Required Monthly Fees$34Total Monthly Price$2,184 - $2,979- 12 Month Lease
Eagle Rock Apartments at Columbia Pike
1957 Columbia Pike, Arlington, VA 22204 -
Exceptional Value|Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,545+2 BEDS$1,775+
Manchester Lakes
7131 Silver Lake Blvd, Alexandria, VA 22315 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,848+1 BED$2,436+2 BEDS$3,780+Base Rent$1,826 - $7,276Required Monthly Fees$22Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,848 - $4,014
The Louis
1920-1934 14Th St NW, Washington, DC 20009 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,168+2 BEDS$2,071+3 BEDS$2,768+Base Rent$2,028 - $2,932Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,071 - $2,932
Windsor at Fairlakes
4106 Brickell Dr, Fairfax, VA 22033 -
Good Value|STUDIO$1,850+1 BED$2,486+2 BEDS$3,528+
Columbia Plaza
2400 Virginia Ave NW, Washington, DC 20037 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,085+1 BED$2,310+2 BEDS$3,424+Base Rent$1,970 - $10,707Required Monthly Fees$115Total Monthly Price$2,085 - $10,822
Cortland Ballston
4200 N Carlin Springs Rd, Arlington, VA 22203 -
Price Drop. $350 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,793+2 BEDS$2,107+Base Rent$1,713 - $2,641Required Monthly Fees$80Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,793 - $2,721
Ellipse at Fairfax Corner
11842 Federalist Way, Fairfax, VA 22030 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,368+2 BEDS$2,481+Base Rent$2,346 - $6,621Required Monthly Fees$22Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,368 - $3,846
Pike3400
3400 Columbia Pike, Arlington, VA 22204 -
Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,945+2 BEDS$2,490+3 BEDS$3,395+
Wildwood Park
5550 Columbia Pike, Arlington, VA 22204 -
Price Drop. $673 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,167+1 BED$2,426+2 BEDS$3,701+Base Rent$2,145 - $4,703Required Monthly Fees$22Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,167 - $4,725
14W Apartments
1315 W St NW, Washington, DC 20009 -
Good Value|
-
Price Drop. $350 Off|Plus Fees1 BED$1,671+2 BEDS$1,823+3 BEDS$2,549+
South Port
6112 Edsall Rd, Alexandria, VA 22304 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,525+1 BED$1,685+2 BEDS$2,080+3 BEDS$2,325+Base Rent$1,420 - $5,194Required Monthly Fees$105Total Monthly Price$1,525 - $2,805
Willow Run at Mark Center Apartment Homes
935 N Van Dorn St, Alexandria, VA 22304 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$2,860+3 BEDS$3,000+Base Rent$2,815 - $3,325Required Monthly Fees$45Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,860 - $3,370
Townes at Herndon
508 Pride Ave, Herndon, VA 20170 -
Rent Special|Plus Fees1 BED$1,953+2 BEDS$2,186+3 BEDS$2,856+
The Apartments at The Sycamores
1815-A Sycamore Valley Dr, Reston, VA 20190 -
Good ValuePlus Fees1 BED$1,878+2 BEDS$2,248+3 BEDS$2,760+
The Knoll at Fair Oaks
12201 Pender Creek Cir, Fairfax, VA 22033 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,812+1 BED$1,904+2 BEDS$2,237+Base Rent$1,775 - $2,745Required Monthly Fees$37Total Monthly Price$1,812 - $2,782
Wellington Place at Olde Town
10303 7th Regiment Dr, Manassas, VA 20110 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,947+1 BED$2,104+2 BEDS$2,691+Base Rent$1,920 - $4,148Required Monthly Fees$27Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,947 - $3,626
Array at West Alex
3445 Berkeley St, Alexandria, VA 22302 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,800+2 BEDS$4,815+Base Rent$2,640 - $5,300Required Monthly Fees$160Total Monthly Price$2,800 - $4,825
Zoso Flats
1025 N Fillmore St, Arlington, VA 22201 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,224+1 BED$2,329+2 BEDS$2,919+Base Rent$2,130 - $3,295Required Monthly Fees$94Total Monthly Price$2,224 - $3,389
Avalon Mosaic
2987 District Ave, Fairfax, VA 22031 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$3,045+2 BEDS$4,665+
West End Residences
1221 24th St NW, Washington, DC 20037 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,856+2 BEDS$2,196+Base Rent$1,765 - $2,490Required Monthly Fees$91Total Monthly Price$1,856 - $2,581
eaves Fair Lakes
13116 Autumn Woods Way, Fairfax, VA 22033 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,888+1 BED$2,309+2 BEDS$3,051+Base Rent$1,798 - $4,871Required Monthly Fees$90Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,888 - $4,126
F1RST Residences
1263 First St SE, Washington, DC 20003 -
Exceptional Value|Plus Fees - 12 Month LeaseSTUDIO$2,195+1 BED$2,375+2 BEDS$3,595+3 BEDS$5,295+
Virginia Square Towers
3444 Fairfax Dr, Arlington, VA 22201 -
1 Month Free|
-
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,350+2 BEDS$1,759+Base Rent$1,350 - $1,859Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,350 - $1,859
Eaton Square
801 4 Mile Rd, Alexandria, VA 22305 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,863+2 BEDS$2,008+Base Rent$1,748 - $8,027Required Monthly Fees$115Total Monthly Price$1,863 - $6,446
Cortland Manassas
10519 Lariat Ln, Manassas, VA 20109 -
Good Value
-
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,272+2 BEDS$3,198+3 BEDS$4,716+Base Rent$2,244 - $5,580Required Monthly Fees$28Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,272 - $5,608- 12 Month Lease
Pearson Square
410 S Maple Ave, Falls Church, VA 22046 -
Price Drop. $367 Off|STUDIO$1,814+1 BED$1,733+2 BEDS$2,654+
Seventy1Hundred Capitol Yards
70 I St SE, Washington, DC 20003 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,419+1 BED$2,495+2 BEDS$3,819+Base Rent$2,419 - $15,126Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,419 - $4,174- 12 Month Lease
The View Ballston
4000 Wilson Blvd, Arlington, VA 22203 -
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,973+2 BEDS$2,530+Base Rent$1,968 - $2,719Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,973 - $2,719
Arcadia Run
11775 Boltonia Dr, Manassas, VA 20109 -
Price Drop. $744 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,121+1 BED$2,365+2 BEDS$2,799+3 BEDS$3,849+Base Rent$2,084 - $3,987Required Monthly Fees$37Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,121 - $4,024
Esplanade at National Harbor
250 American Way, Oxon Hill, MD 20745 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,241+1 BED$2,412+2 BEDS$2,822+3 BEDS$6,815+Base Rent$2,151 - $6,900Required Monthly Fees$90Total Monthly Price$2,241 - $6,990- 12 Month Lease
BLVD Haley
1860 Reston Row Plz, Reston, VA 20190 -