Apartments for Rent near Plaza 28 in Manassas, VA - Page 18
-
Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,599+2 BEDS$1,749+
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED, 1 BATH$3,480Base Rent$3,480Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$3,4801313 L St NW Unit PL FL8-ID1110
1313 L St NW, Washington, DC 20005 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED, 1 BATH$4,670Base Rent$4,670Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$4,670875 10th St NW Unit PL FL3-ID999
875 10th St NW, Washington, DC 20001 -
2 BEDS, 2 BATHS$3,700
632 Howard Rd SE Unit 338
632 Howard Rd SE, Washington, DC 20020 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED, 1 BATH$5,500Base Rent$5,500Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$5,500
4901 Montgomery Ln Unit PL FL2-ID469
4901 Montgomery Ln, Bethesda, MD 20814 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED, 1 BATH$3,395Base Rent$3,010Required Monthly Fees$385Total Monthly Price$3,395
901 15th St S Unit PL FL7-ID373
901 15th St S, Arlington, VA 22202 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED, 1 BATH$3,085Base Rent$2,700Required Monthly Fees$385Total Monthly Price$3,085
4001 9th St N Unit PL FL11-ID529
4001 9th St N, Arlington, VA 22203 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED, 2 BATHS$3,805Base Rent$3,420Required Monthly Fees$385Total Monthly Price$3,805
8210 Crestwood Heights Dr Unit PL FL4-ID825
8210 Crestwood Heights Dr, Tysons, VA 22102 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED, 1 BATH$3,095Base Rent$2,710Required Monthly Fees$385Total Monthly Price$3,095
3030 Potomac Ave Unit PL FL3-ID1021
3030 Potomac Ave, Arlington, VA 22202 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED, 1 BATH$2,470Base Rent$2,470Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,470
1212 4th St SE Unit PL FL4-ID327
1212 4th St SE, Washington, DC 20003 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED, 1 BATH$2,350Base Rent$2,350Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,350
1826 Vernon St NW Unit PL FL2-ID188
1826 Vernon St NW, Washington, DC 20009 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED, 1 BATH$2,820Base Rent$2,820Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,820
1301 U St NW Unit PL FL5-ID677
1301 U St NW, Washington, DC 20009 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO, 1 BATH$2,490Base Rent$2,490Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,490
301 M St SW Unit PL FL11-ID1137
301 M St SW, Washington, DC 20024 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED, 1 BATH$2,770Base Rent$2,770Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,770
2420 14th St NW Unit PL FL4-ID400
2420 14th St NW, Washington, DC 20009 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED, 1 BATH$2,680Base Rent$2,680Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,680
1924 8th St NW Unit PL FL3-ID629
1924 8th St NW, Washington, DC 20001 -
Good Value
-
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,349+2 BEDS$3,641+Base Rent$2,319 - $8,151Required Monthly Fees$30Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,349 - $4,017
Ovation at Park Crest
8231 Crestwood Heights Dr, McLean, VA 22102 -
Price Drop. $275 OffPlus Fees1 BED$1,925+2 BEDS$2,240+3 BEDS$2,700+
Halstead Reston
11555 Olde Tiverton Cir, Reston, VA 20194 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,845+2 BEDS$2,010+3 BEDS$2,495+Base Rent$1,845 - $2,695Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,845 - $2,695- 12 Month Lease
Fairway Apartments
11659 N Shore Dr, Reston, VA 20190 -
Price Drop. $337 OffSTUDIO$2,275+1 BED$2,450+2 BEDS$3,504+
Cantata
801 3rd St NW, Washington, DC 20001 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,560+1 BED$1,699+
Sedgwick Gardens Apartments
3726 Connecticut Ave NW, Washington, DC 20008 -
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$1,499+1 BED$1,899+2 BEDS$2,699+
The Parkwest Apartments
2929 Connecticut Ave NW, Washington, DC 20008 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,782+1 BED$1,719+2 BEDS$2,070+3 BEDS$3,024+Base Rent$1,715 - $3,816Required Monthly Fees$4 - $21Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,719 - $3,041
Parliaments
7409 Eastmoreland Rd, Annandale, VA 22003 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,822+2 BEDS$2,234+3 BEDS$2,975+Base Rent$1,784 - $4,088Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,822 - $4,088
Vienna Park
212 Cedar Ln SE, Vienna, VA 22180 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,895+2 BEDS$2,085+Base Rent$1,895 - $2,195Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,895 - $2,195
Strathmore
7025 Strathmore St, Chevy Chase, MD 20815 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,880+2 BEDS$2,795+Base Rent$1,850 - $5,455Required Monthly Fees$30Total Monthly Price$1,880 - $5,485
The Rylan
1768 Old Meadow Rd, McLean, VA 22102 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,642+1 BED$1,332+2 BEDS$1,499+3 BEDS$1,600+
Battery Park
4949 Battery Ln, Bethesda, MD 20814 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,827+1 BED$2,097+2 BEDS$2,557+3 BEDS$3,707+Base Rent$1,820 - $3,843Required Monthly Fees$7Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,827 - $3,850
Harwood Flats
5454 Nicholson Ln, North Bethesda, MD 20852 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,940+2 BEDS$2,137+Base Rent$1,802 - $2,289Required Monthly Fees$135 - $138Total Monthly Price$1,940 - $2,427
Commons on Potomac Square
21282 McFadden Sq, Sterling, VA 20165 -
Price Drop. $272 OffPlus Fees1 BED$2,066+2 BEDS$2,199+3 BEDS$2,972+
Trevors Run
2411 Little Current Dr, Herndon, VA 20171 -
DiscountsTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,720+2 BEDS$1,895+3 BEDS$2,475+Base Rent$1,720 - $2,475Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,720 - $2,475
Colonial Village Apartments
9704 Clark Pl, Manassas, VA 20110 -
STUDIO$1,575+1 BED$1,850+2 BEDS$2,499+
NEW QUIN APARTMENTS
811 Quincy St NW, Washington, DC 20011 -
1 BED$1,841+2 BEDS$2,005+3 BEDS$2,562+4 BEDS$3,750+
Skyline Apartments
2549 Elvans Rd SE, Washington, DC 20020 -
Plus Fees1 BED$2,155+2 BEDS$3,070+
Parkstone Alexandria
3001 Park Center Dr, Alexandria, VA 22302 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,730+2 BEDS$1,999+3 BEDS$2,402+Base Rent$1,730 - $2,624Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,730 - $2,624- 12 Month Lease
The Devon at South Riding
43001 Thoroughgood Dr, Chantilly, VA 20152 -
Plus Fees - 12 Month LeaseSTUDIO$1,292+1 BED$1,542+2 BEDS$1,759+
Longview Terrace Apartments
2900-2915 Seay St, Alexandria, VA 22314