Apartments for Rent near Centreville Plaza in Centreville, VA - Page 2
-
2 Months FreePlus FeesSTUDIO$1,735+1 BED$1,960+2 BEDS$2,760+3 BEDS$3,305+
-
Price Drop. $813 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,990+1 BED$1,962+2 BEDS$2,784+Base Rent$1,899 - $10,526Required Monthly Fees$63Total Monthly Price$1,962 - $10,589- 12 Month Lease
Cortland at National Landing
801 15th St S, Arlington, VA 22202 -
Price Drop. $341 Off|Plus Fees1 BED$1,722+2 BEDS$2,362+3 BEDS$3,122+
Arrive 2801
2801 Park Center Dr, Alexandria, VA 22302 -
|1 BED$2,990+2 BEDS$4,370+
The Woodward Building Apartments
733 15th St NW, Washington, DC 20005 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,570+2 BEDS$1,785+3 BEDS$2,195+Base Rent$1,465 - $4,366Required Monthly Fees$105Total Monthly Price$1,570 - $2,555
Lynbrook at Mark Center Apartment Homes
5510 Ascot Ct, Alexandria, VA 22311 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,064+1 BED$2,412+2 BEDS$2,960+3 BEDS$4,166+Base Rent$2,012 - $5,038Required Monthly Fees$52Total Monthly Price$2,064 - $4,800
Crystal Towers
1600 S Eads St, Arlington, VA 22202 -
Price Drop. $208 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,903+2 BEDS$2,439+Base Rent$1,795 - $3,088Required Monthly Fees$108 - $113Total Monthly Price$1,903 - $3,201
The Courts at Huntington Station
5950 Grand Pavilion Way, Alexandria, VA 22303 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,251+1 BED$2,055+2 BEDS$2,641+3 BEDS$3,486+Base Rent$1,816 - $3,393Required Monthly Fees$239 - $244Total Monthly Price$2,055 - $3,637
Sullivan Place
5575 Vincent Gate Ter, Alexandria, VA 22312 -
|Plus Fees1 BED$2,164+2 BEDS$2,639+3 BEDS$3,169+
The Citizen at Shirlington Village
3000 S Randolph St, Arlington, VA 22206 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,284+1 BED$2,372+2 BEDS$2,888+3 BEDS$3,867+Base Rent$2,219 - $5,378Required Monthly Fees$65Total Monthly Price$2,284 - $4,587
Crystal Plaza
2111 Richmond Hwy, Arlington, VA 22202 -
Good Value|STUDIO$1,610+1 BED$1,610+2 BEDS$2,380+
Arrive Wheaton
11215 Georgia Ave, Wheaton, MD 20902 -
|1 BED$2,130+2 BEDS$2,918+3 BEDS$4,051+
The Pearl
180 High Park Ln, Silver Spring, MD 20910 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,010+1 BED$2,219+2 BEDS$2,651+3 BEDS$3,536+Base Rent$1,962 - $4,314Required Monthly Fees$48Total Monthly Price$2,010 - $3,878
Quimby on 23rd
320 23rd St S, Arlington, VA 22202 -
Good Value|STUDIO$1,425+1 BED$1,685+2 BEDS$2,012+3 BEDS$2,994+
The Blairs
1401 Blair Mill Rd, Silver Spring, MD 20910 -
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$1,595+1 BED$1,730+2 BEDS$3,500+
Zen Apollo
1234 Massachusetts Ave NW, Washington, DC 20005 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,660+2 BEDS$1,775+Base Rent$1,555 - $3,211Required Monthly Fees$105Total Monthly Price$1,660 - $2,105
Brookdale at Mark Center Apartment Homes
1400 N Beauregard St, Alexandria, VA 22311 -
Price Drop. $351 Off|
-
Exceptional Value|Plus FeesSTUDIO$1,450+1 BED$1,600+2 BEDS$1,925+3 BEDS$2,300+
Cityside Huntington Metro
6034 Richmond Hwy, Alexandria, VA 22303 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,435+2 BEDS$1,845+3 BEDS$2,310+Base Rent$1,420 - $4,589Required Monthly Fees$15Total Monthly Price$1,435 - $2,510
Stoneridge at Mark Center Apartment Homes
5797A Rayburn Ave, Alexandria, VA 22311 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,011+1 BED$2,362+2 BEDS$3,313+Base Rent$1,902 - $17,035Required Monthly Fees$109Total Monthly Price$2,011 - $14,548
Cortland Mount Vernon
443 New York Ave NW, Washington, DC 20001 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,930+2 BEDS$2,210+Base Rent$1,901 - $3,136Required Monthly Fees$29Total Monthly Price$1,930 - $2,746
The Park At Arlington Ridge
1800 S 26th St S, Arlington, VA 22206 -
Exceptional Value|Plus FeesSTUDIO$2,292+1 BED$1,999+2 BEDS$2,599+3 BEDS$3,465+
TGM Moorefield
22555 Leanne Ter, Ashburn, VA 20148 -
Discounts|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,042+1 BED$2,065+2 BEDS$2,649+3 BEDS$3,616+Base Rent$2,017 - $4,080Required Monthly Fees$25Total Monthly Price$2,042 - $3,651
The Horizons
4300 Langston Blvd, Arlington, VA 22207 -
Price Drop. $460 Off|Plus Fees1 BED$2,080+2 BEDS$2,100+3 BEDS$2,699+
TGM Bull Run
11212 Chatterly Loop, Manassas, VA 20109 -
Price Drop. $312 Off|STUDIO$1,483+1 BED$2,100+2 BEDS$3,635+
Quebec House Apartments
2800 Quebec St NW, Washington, DC 20008 -
Price Drop. $325 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,454+2 BEDS$2,722+Base Rent$2,339 - $10,376Required Monthly Fees$115Total Monthly Price$2,454 - $9,004
Cortland on South Eads
1425 S Eads St, Arlington, VA 22202 -
Discounts|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,405+2 BEDS$1,785+3 BEDS$2,310+Base Rent$1,330 - $4,619Required Monthly Fees$75Total Monthly Price$1,405 - $2,585
Mount Vernon Square Apartment Homes
2722 Arlington Dr, Alexandria, VA 22306 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,009+1 BED$2,318+2 BEDS$2,823+Base Rent$2,002 - $4,778Required Monthly Fees$7Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,009 - $3,782
The Rae
10401 Motor City Dr, Bethesda, MD 20817 -
Price Drop. $826 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,283+1 BED$2,777+2 BEDS$4,313+3 BEDS$8,953+Base Rent$2,261 - $16,696Required Monthly Fees$22Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,283 - $16,718
Zephyr at Wardman Park
2601 Calvert St NW, Washington, DC 20008 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,731+1 BED$2,227+2 BEDS$4,166+Base Rent$1,708 - $4,839Required Monthly Fees$23Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,731 - $4,454
Alula at Bridge District
650 Howard Rd SE, Washington, DC 20020 -
Price Drop. $247 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,837+1 BED$2,565+2 BEDS$4,214+Base Rent$1,814 - $6,697Required Monthly Fees$23Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,837 - $6,167
Stratos at Bridge District
600 Howard Rd SE, Washington, DC 20020 -
Price Drop. $955 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$4,067+2 BEDS$5,102+3 BEDS$7,802+Base Rent$4,045 - $8,995Required Monthly Fees$22Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$4,067 - $9,017
Aerie at Wardman Park
2650 Woodley Rd NW, Washington, DC 20008 -
Price Drop. $370 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,106+1 BED$2,616+2 BEDS$3,861+3 BEDS$7,686+Base Rent$2,100 - $12,250Required Monthly Fees$6Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,106 - $12,256
Sophia Bethesda
4924 Saint Elmo Ave, Bethesda, MD 20814 -
|STUDIO$1,768+1 BED$2,188+2 BEDS$2,656+3 BEDS$3,553+
Cadence at Crown
113 Ellington Blvd, Gaithersburg, MD 20878 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$2,727+1 BED$3,245+2 BEDS$6,322+
WestEnd25
1255 25th St NW, Washington, DC 20037 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,178+2 BEDS$2,455+3 BEDS$4,700+Base Rent$2,028 - $4,850Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,178 - $4,850
The Grand
5801 Nicholson Ln, North Bethesda, MD 20852 -
Price Drop. $375 Off|Plus Fees1 BED$1,945+2 BEDS$2,015+3 BEDS$2,545+4 BEDS$3,870+
Dolley Madison Towers
2300 24th Rd S, Arlington, VA 22206 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,670+2 BEDS$1,748+3 BEDS$2,163+
Seneca Village
750 Clopper Rd, Gaithersburg, MD 20878 -
Rent Special|STUDIO$1,747+1 BED$2,110+2 BEDS$3,167+
Arcade Sunshine
713 Lamont St NW, Washington, DC 20010 -
Good ValuePlus Fees1 BED$1,862+2 BEDS$2,410+3 BEDS$2,674+
The Brixton at Loudoun
20300 River Ridge Ter, Ashburn, VA 20147 -
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,037+2 BEDS$2,755+3 BEDS$3,030+Base Rent$2,032 - $5,000Required Monthly Fees$5Total Monthly Price$2,037 - $5,005
The Arbor at Halley Rise
11990 Heafield Way, Reston, VA 20191 -
Price Drop. $303 Off|