Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Centreville Plaza in Centreville, VA - Page 3

48,647 Rentals
  1. Price Drop. $434 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,745+
    1 BED
    $1,970+
    2 BEDS
    $3,205+

    The Florian

    1 Florida Ave NE, Washington, DC 20002
    (240) 628-8359
  2. Exceptional Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,801+
    1 BED
    $2,051+
    2 BEDS
    $2,173+
    3 BEDS
    $3,216+
    Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease

    Contempo NOVA

    5760 Dow Ave, Alexandria, VA 22304
    (571) 380-7642
  3. Price Drop. $420 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,875+
    1 BED
    $2,251+
    2 BEDS
    $3,111+

    The Garrett

    150 I St SE, Washington, DC 20003
    (202) 932-0958
  4. Good Value
    |
    1 BED
    $2,129+
    2 BEDS
    $2,599+
    3 BEDS
    $3,319+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,129 - $3,699
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,129 - $3,699
    - 12 Month Lease

    Merrifield at Dunn Loring Station Apartments

    8130 Prescott Dr, Vienna, VA 22180
    (833) 536-0650
  5. Exceptional Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,999+
    2 BEDS
    $3,551+
    3 BEDS
    $5,411+

    The MO

    440 Penn St NE, Washington, DC 20002
    (571) 549-5009
  6. Good Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,229+
    1 BED
    $2,280+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,199 - $2,797
    Required Monthly Fees$30
    Total Monthly Price$2,229 - $2,827

    Delancey at Shirlington Village

    4220 Campbell Ave, Arlington, VA 22206
    (202) 410-3937
  7. Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,397+
    2 BEDS
    $2,262+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,318 - $2,608
    Required Monthly Fees$79
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,397 - $2,687

    Foxchase

    766 N Howard St, Alexandria, VA 22304
    (571) 596-6072
  8. Price Drop. $700 Off
    1 BED
    $2,373+
    2 BEDS
    $3,669+
    3 BEDS
    $9,004+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,364 - $9,013
    Required Monthly Fees$9
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,373 - $9,022

    Upton Place

    4000 Wisconsin Ave NW, Washington, DC 20016
    (202) 891-5249
  9. Good Value
    1 BED
    $2,007+
    2 BEDS
    $2,770+
    3 BEDS
    $3,227+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,915 - $3,565
    Required Monthly Fees$92
    Total Monthly Price$2,007 - $3,657

    Avalon at Arlington Square

    2350 26th Ct, Arlington, VA 22206
    (202) 897-3520
  10. Exceptional Value
    STUDIO
    $1,865+
    1 BED
    $2,000+
    2 BEDS
    $2,585+
    3 BEDS
    $4,225+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,865 - $4,225
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,865 - $4,225

    Banner Lane

    44 Banner Ln, Washington, DC 20001
    (202) 471-1469
  11. Exceptional Value
    |
    1 BED
    $2,486+
    2 BEDS
    $3,350+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,486 - $3,595
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,486 - $3,595

    The Grayson

    1215 N Fayette St, Alexandria, VA 22314
    (202) 734-3698
  12. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $2,000+
    2 BEDS
    $2,310+
    3 BEDS
    $3,100+
    Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease

    Halstead Burke

    5812 Chase Commons Ct, Burke, VA 22015
    (571) 701-1989
  13. Exceptional Value
    1 BED
    $2,400+
    2 BEDS
    $4,830+
    3 BEDS
    $5,950+
    Plus Fees

    Current

    1055 N Fairfax St, Alexandria, VA 22314
    (571) 313-5060
  14. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $1,650+
    2 BEDS
    $2,100+
    Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease

    Tripoli Landing

    3600 Quantico Ter, Triangle, VA 22172
    (571) 500-2583
  15. Exceptional Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,619+
    2 BEDS
    $1,940+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,619 - $1,940
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,619 - $1,940
    - 12 Month Lease

    The Lodge at Autumn Willow Senior Apartments

    13175 Autumn Willow Dr, Fairfax, VA 22030
    (571) 583-4387
  16. Good Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,248+
    1 BED
    $1,891+
    2 BEDS
    $2,230+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,248 - $2,633
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,248 - $2,633

    The Woodner

    3636 16th St NW, Washington, DC 20010
    (202) 919-8566
  17. Good Value
    |
    1 BED
    $2,095+
    2 BEDS
    $2,582+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,055 - $2,829
    Required Monthly Fees$40
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,095 - $2,869

    The Point at Monroe Place

    2300-2310 Woodland Crossing Dr, Herndon, VA 20171
    (571) 487-8705
  18. Rent Special
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,767+
    1 BED
    $1,835+
    2 BEDS
    $2,456+
    3 BEDS
    $3,235+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,673 - $5,123
    Required Monthly Fees$94
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,767 - $5,217

    The Point at McLean

    7480 Birdwood Ave, McLean, VA 22102
    (202) 524-8726
  19. Exceptional Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,204+
    1 BED
    $1,925+
    2 BEDS
    $2,200+
    3 BEDS
    $3,460+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,900 - $3,727
    Required Monthly Fees$25
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,925 - $3,752

    The Point at Rise

    11830 Sunrise Valley Dr, Reston, VA 20191
    (703) 337-1693
  20. Exceptional Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,964+
    2 BEDS
    $2,466+
    3 BEDS
    $2,804+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,915 - $3,460
    Required Monthly Fees$14
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,964 - $3,474

    The Point at Herndon

    13161 Fox Hunt Ln, Herndon, VA 20171
    (571) 520-3652
  21. |
    1 BED
    $2,155+
    2 BEDS
    $2,585+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,155 - $5,959
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,155 - $5,959

    Abberly Avera Apartment Homes

    11601 Hokie Stone Loop, Manassas, VA 20109
    (571) 946-6529
  22. Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,863+
    2 BEDS
    $2,008+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,748 - $8,200
    Required Monthly Fees$115
    Total Monthly Price$1,863 - $5,219

    Cortland Manassas

    10519 Lariat Ln, Manassas, VA 20109
    (205) 236-3375
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 3 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.