Apartments for Rent in Centreville, VA
-
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,619+2 BEDS$1,940+Base Rent$1,619 - $1,940Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,619 - $1,940- 12 Month Lease
-
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,888+1 BED$1,920+2 BEDS$2,633+3 BEDS$3,244+Base Rent$1,853 - $4,333Required Monthly Fees$35Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,888 - $4,368
The Emerson
5865 Trinity Pky, Centreville, VA 20120 -
Price Drop. $247 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,271+2 BEDS$2,561+Base Rent$2,264 - $5,315Required Monthly Fees$7Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,271 - $2,797
Lakeside Apartments
6221 Summer Pond Dr, Centreville, VA 20121 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,934+2 BEDS$2,198+3 BEDS$2,768+Base Rent$1,916 - $2,835Required Monthly Fees$18Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,934 - $2,853
Bent Tree Apartments
13630 Bent Tree Cir, Centreville, VA 20121 -
Price Drop. $295 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,368+2 BEDS$3,268+Base Rent$2,253 - $3,929Required Monthly Fees$115Total Monthly Price$2,368 - $4,044
The Sully
14400 Glen Manor Dr, Chantilly, VA 20151 -
Price Drop. $230 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,846+2 BEDS$2,171+Base Rent$1,755 - $2,555Required Monthly Fees$91Total Monthly Price$1,846 - $2,646
eaves Fair Lakes
13116 Autumn Woods Way, Fairfax, VA 22033 -
Price Drop. $418 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,259+1 BED$2,271+2 BEDS$2,801+3 BEDS$3,720+Base Rent$2,224 - $4,510Required Monthly Fees$35Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,259 - $4,545
Preserve at Westfields
4950 Westcroft Blvd, Chantilly, VA 20151 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,800Base Rent$1,800 - $1,935Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,800
Orchard Bridge Apartments
7101 Royal Fern Cir, Manassas, VA 20111 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,953+2 BEDS$2,308+Base Rent$1,915 - $2,600Required Monthly Fees$38Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,953 - $2,638- 12 Month Lease
Halstead Centreville
5751 Wood Meadow Way, Centreville, VA 20120 -
1 Month Free
-
Rent SpecialPlus Fees1 BED$2,017+2 BEDS$2,229+3 BEDS$2,734+
Reserve at Regency Park
14411 Newton Patent Ct, Centreville, VA 20120 -
Plus Fees1 BED$2,092+2 BEDS$2,095+3 BEDS$3,024+
Westfield Village
5115 Woodmere Dr, Centreville, VA 20120 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$2,123+3 BEDS$2,447+Base Rent$2,123 - $2,447Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,123 - $2,447- 12 Month Lease
Lee Overlook Apartments
6406 Paddington Ct, Centreville, VA 20121 -
-
1 Month FreePlus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,540+2 BEDS$1,900+Forest Glen Senior Apartments-62 & Older
14401 Woodmere Ct, Centreville, VA 20120 -
-
3 BEDS, 4 BATHS$2,70013965 Big Yankee Ln
13965 Big Yankee Ln, Centreville, VA 20121 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED, 1 BATH$1,900Base Rent$1,900Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,9005117 Travis Edward Way Unit 5117E
5117 Travis Edward Way, Centreville, VA 20120 -
2 BEDS, 2 BATHS$2,40014313 Climbing Rose Way Unit 305
14313 Climbing Rose Way, Centreville, VA 20121 -
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 1 BATH$3,605Base Rent$3,180Required Monthly Fees$425Total Monthly Price$3,605
13116 Autumn Woods Way Unit SI FL2-ID9170A
13116 Autumn Woods Way, Fairfax, VA 22033 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED, 1 BATH$3,085Base Rent$2,700Required Monthly Fees$385Total Monthly Price$3,08513116 Autumn Woods Way Unit SI FL1-ID8891A
13116 Autumn Woods Way, Fairfax, VA 22033 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New4 BEDS, 3.5 BATHS$7,178Base Rent$6,836Required Monthly Fees$342Total Monthly Price$7,1785205 Ridgeview Retreat Dr Unit SI ID1516324P
5205 Ridgeview Retreat Dr, Chantilly, VA 20151 -
-
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 2 BATHS$2,350Base Rent$2,350Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,350- 12 Month Lease13377 Connor Dr Unit Connor Condo
13377 Connor Dr, Centreville, VA 20120 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 2 BATHS$2,350Base Rent$2,350Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,350- 12 Month Lease13397 Connor Drive Unit J
13397 Connor Drive, Centreville, VA 20120 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED, 1 BATH$1,400Base Rent$1,400Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,400- 12 Month Lease14619 Winterfield Dr
14619 Winterfield Dr, Centreville, VA 20120 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED, 1 BATH$900Base Rent$900 - $1,150Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$900 - $1,150- 12 Month Lease6403 Knapsack Ln
6403 Knapsack Ln, Centreville, VA 20121 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED, 1 BATH$750Base Rent$750Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$750- 12 Month Lease
5856 Watermark Cir Unit UL1
5856 Watermark Cir, Centreville, VA 20120 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED, 1 BATH$1,150Base Rent$1,150Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,150- 12 Month Lease
6114 Stonepath Cir Unit Upper Level Primary
6114 Stonepath Cir, Centreville, VA 20120 -