Apartments for Rent near Centreville Plaza in Centreville, VA - Page 18
-
Rent Special1 BED$1,800+2 BEDS$2,285+3 BEDS$2,335+
-
Price Drop. $630 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,794+1 BED$1,799+2 BEDS$2,318+3 BEDS$3,258+Base Rent$1,756 - $3,225Required Monthly Fees$38Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,794 - $3,263
Residences at Springfield Station
6802 Junction Blvd, Springfield, VA 22150 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,260+1 BED$2,529+2 BEDS$3,491+Base Rent$2,010 - $4,875Required Monthly Fees$250 - $325Total Monthly Price$2,260 - $4,355
Lofts 590
590 S 15th St, Arlington, VA 22202 -
1 BED$2,119
Connecticut Park Apartments
2828 Connecticut Ave NW, Washington, DC 20008 -
Price Drop. $440 OffSTUDIO$1,795+1 BED$2,195+2 BEDS$3,100+
The Elaine
3210 Wisconsin Ave NW, Washington, DC 20016 -
Good ValuePlus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,699+2 BEDS$2,075+
Mayfair House
2930 Cherry St, Falls Church, VA 22042 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,403+1 BED$1,691+2 BEDS$1,960+Base Rent$1,301 - $2,330Required Monthly Fees$102Total Monthly Price$1,403 - $2,432
Braddock Lee
2423 Menokin Dr, Alexandria, VA 22302 -
Rent SpecialPlus Fees - 12 Month LeaseSTUDIO$1,700+1 BED$2,040+2 BEDS$2,250+3 BEDS$2,850+
Dorchester Towers Apartments
2001 Columbia Pike, Arlington, VA 22204 -
Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,770+2 BEDS$2,170+3 BEDS$2,810+
Westmont Gardens Apartments
3860 Columbia Pike, Arlington, VA 22204 -
Exceptional ValuePlus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,795+2 BEDS$2,295+
Ballston Court
518-532 N Thomas St, Arlington, VA 22203 -
Exceptional Value
-
Rent SpecialPlus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,480+2 BEDS$1,630+3 BEDS$1,830+
The Melrose Apartments
18194 Purvis Dr, Triangle, VA 22172 -
1 Month FreeSTUDIO$1,520+1 BED$1,740+2 BEDS$1,805+3 BEDS$2,395+
Round Hill Apartments of Chevy Chase
8584 Freyman Dr, Chevy Chase, MD 20815 -
-
Price Drop. $157 Off1 BED$1,320+2 BEDS$1,530+
Fleetwood Village Apartments
501 Chillum Rd, Hyattsville, MD 20783 -
Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$2,400+3 BEDS$3,800+
Ballston Garden Apartments
4314-4316 N Carlin Springs Rd, Arlington, VA 22203 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,840+2 BEDS$2,315+3 BEDS$2,835+Base Rent$1,815 - $2,810Required Monthly Fees$25Total Monthly Price$1,840 - $2,835- 12 Month Lease
Fairfield Crossing Apartments
7703 Lee Hwy, Falls Church, VA 22042 -
Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,459+2 BEDS$1,999+
Lloyd Apartments
800-802 Tennessee Ave, Alexandria, VA 22305 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,650+2 BEDS$1,950+Base Rent$1,650 - $2,150Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,650 - $2,150- 12 Month Lease
Skyview Apartments
8424 Sky View Dr, Alexandria, VA 22309 -
-
Plus FeesSTUDIO$1,670+1 BED$2,175+2 BEDS$2,175+
Beacon Hill
3100 Southgate Dr, Alexandria, VA 22306 -
Good Value1 BED$1,751+2 BEDS$2,035+3 BEDS$2,559+4 BEDS$2,653+
Scarborough Square Townhomes & Apartments
438 College Pky, Rockville, MD 20850 -
STUDIO$1,510+1 BED$1,665+2 BEDS$2,463+3 BEDS$3,250+
Westwood Tower Apartments
5401 Westbard Ave, Bethesda, MD 20816 -
-
DiscountsPlus FeesSTUDIO$1,318+1 BED$1,408+2 BEDS$1,676+3 BEDS$1,921+
Apex Apartments
2910 S Glebe Rd, Arlington, VA 22206 -
STUDIO$1,624+1 BED$1,740+2 BEDS$2,089+
Howard Manor
654 Girard St NW, Washington, DC 20001 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,575+2 BEDS$1,875+
Wilson Towers Apartments
7911 Indian Head Hwy, Oxon Hill, MD 20745 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$985+1 BED$1,184+2 BEDS$1,300+3 BEDS$1,715+
Harbor's Edge
625 Audrey Ln, Oxon Hill, MD 20745 -
Plus Fees - 12 Month LeaseSTUDIO$1,599+1 BED$2,064+3 BEDS$2,870+
Monticello-Lee
620 Jefferson St, Alexandria, VA 22314 -
1 BED$2,225+2 BEDS$2,750+3 BEDS$3,125+
22 Kennedy
22 Kennedy St NW, Washington, DC 20011 -
Good Value
-
1 BED$1,327+2 BEDS$1,621+3 BEDS$1,970+