Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Centreville Plaza in Centreville, VA - Page 12

48,593 Rentals
  1. 1 Month Free
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,345+
    1 BED
    $1,450+
    2 BEDS
    $1,750+
    3 BEDS
    $2,100+

    Rock Creek Woods

    13205 Twinbrook Pky, Rockville, MD 20851
    (240) 453-4687
  2. Discounts
    |
    1 BED
    $1,775+
    2 BEDS
    $2,025+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,775 - $2,025
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,775 - $2,025

    Maplewood Park

    8178 Peakwood Ct, Manassas, VA 20111
    (571) 946-7131
  3. |
    1 BED
    $1,595+
    2 BEDS
    $1,699+
    3 BEDS
    $1,999+
    Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease

    Orchard Mills

    15131 Brickwood Ct, Woodbridge, VA 22193
    (571) 931-2106
  4. Exceptional Value
    STUDIO
    $2,183+
    1 BED
    $2,645+
    2 BEDS
    $3,225+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,138 - $3,742
    Required Monthly Fees$45
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,183 - $3,787

    The Asher

    620 N Fayette St, Alexandria, VA 22314
    (202) 517-2491
  5. Good Value
    STUDIO
    $2,394+
    1 BED
    $2,577+
    2 BEDS
    $3,753+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,372 - $10,693
    Required Monthly Fees$22
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,394 - $4,918

    The Barton at Woodley

    2701 Calvert St NW, Washington, DC 20008
    (202) 733-6499
  6. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,753+
    2 BEDS
    $2,359+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,753 - $3,444
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,753 - $2,714

    Stone Pointe

    15001 Potomac Heights Pl, Woodbridge, VA 22191
    (301) 200-4583
  7. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,735+
    2 BEDS
    $1,864+
    3 BEDS
    $2,805+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,735 - $4,093
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,735 - $2,805

    Manassas Yards

    9430 Russia Branch View Dr, Manassas, VA 20111
    (571) 946-4184
  8. Price Drop. $377 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,320+
    1 BED
    $1,599+
    2 BEDS
    $2,662+

    The Kenmore

    5415 Connecticut Ave NW, Washington, DC 20015
    (240) 363-3796
  9. 1 BED
    $2,051+
    2 BEDS
    $2,517+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,034 - $2,740
    Required Monthly Fees$17
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,051 - $2,757

    Vista Laurel Highlands

    8141 McCauley Way, Lorton, VA 22079
    (571) 554-5729
  10. Good Value
    STUDIO
    $2,156+
    1 BED
    $2,201+
    2 BEDS
    $2,852+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,134 - $5,791
    Required Monthly Fees$22
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,156 - $2,997

    Potomac Towers

    2001 N Adams St, Arlington, VA 22201
    (571) 475-9065
  11. Price Drop. $329 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,662+
    1 BED
    $1,876+
    2 BEDS
    $2,769+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,655 - $2,847
    Required Monthly Fees$7
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,662 - $2,854

    Falls Green

    501 Roosevelt Blvd, Falls Church, VA 22044
    (202) 932-9553
  12. Good Value
    STUDIO
    $1,415+
    1 BED
    $1,805+
    2 BEDS
    $2,025+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,415 - $2,425
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,415 - $2,425

    The Jefferson, an Eagle Rock Community

    6166 Leesburg Pike, Falls Church, VA 22044
    (240) 414-4168
  13. STUDIO
    $1,976+
    1 BED
    $2,269+
    2 BEDS
    $2,632+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,959 - $7,834
    Required Monthly Fees$17
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,976 - $2,839
    - 12 Month Lease

    The Julian at Fair Lakes

    12751 Fair Lakes Cir, Fairfax, VA 22033
    (571) 487-7148
  14. Good Value
    STUDIO
    $2,095+
    1 BED
    $2,690+

    Ora

    2144 California St NW, Washington, DC 20008
    (202) 410-2623
  15. Price Drop. $227 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,971+
    1 BED
    $1,969+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,946 - $5,135
    Required Monthly Fees$23
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,969 - $3,034

    RESA

    22 M St NE, Washington, DC 20002
    (240) 624-9525
  16. Price Drop. $341 Off
    1 BED
    $2,169+
    2 BEDS
    $3,024+
    3 BEDS
    $4,113+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,147 - $11,782
    Required Monthly Fees$22
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,169 - $11,804

    Exo

    1900 Oracle Way, Reston, VA 20190
    (571) 526-1894
  17. Rent Special
    STUDIO
    $1,873+
    1 BED
    $2,277+
    2 BEDS
    $3,090+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,842 - $4,774
    Required Monthly Fees$31
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,873 - $3,120

    The Ian

    2249 Woodland Grove Pl, Herndon, VA 20171
    (571) 464-0603
  18. Price Drop. $350 Off
    STUDIO
    $2,015+
    1 BED
    $2,001+
    2 BEDS
    $3,719+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,985 - $6,550
    Required Monthly Fees$16
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,001 - $4,694

    The Gantry DC

    300 Morse St NE, Washington, DC 20002
    (202) 918-4643
  19. Price Drop. $285 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,777+
    1 BED
    $1,987+
    2 BEDS
    $3,080+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,760 - $5,188
    Required Monthly Fees$17
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,777 - $4,144

    The Hale

    1150 1st St NE, Washington, DC 20002
    (240) 695-1876
  20. Price Drop. $496 Off
    1 BED
    $2,372+
    2 BEDS
    $2,619+
    3 BEDS
    $3,937+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,346 - $4,413
    Required Monthly Fees$26
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,372 - $4,439

    Vista Fairfax Corner

    4125 Monument Corner Dr, Fairfax, VA 22030
    (571) 946-7795
  21. Exceptional Value
    1 BED
    $2,033+
    2 BEDS
    $2,581+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,033 - $2,581
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,033 - $2,581

    The Jefferson at Fair Oaks

    4201 Jefferson Oaks Cir, Fairfax, VA 22033
    (571) 520-4455
  22. Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,970+
    2 BEDS
    $2,235+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,960 - $2,474
    Required Monthly Fees$10
    Total Monthly Price$1,970 - $2,334

    Stuart Woods Apartments

    140-A Laurel Way, Herndon, VA 20170
    (571) 487-7066
  23. Rent Special
    STUDIO
    $1,590+
    1 BED
    $1,755+
    2 BEDS
    $2,350+
    Plus Fees

    Mason Hall

    1420 W Abingdon Dr, Alexandria, VA 22314
    (240) 695-1630
  24. STUDIO
    $1,611+
    1 BED
    $1,703+
    2 BEDS
    $2,683+
    3 BEDS
    $3,460+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,602 - $4,332
    Required Monthly Fees$9 - $26
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,611 - $3,477

    Cavalier Club

    6200 Wilson Blvd, Falls Church, VA 22044
    (240) 414-8465
  25. Price Drop. $354 Off
    1 BED
    $2,098+
    2 BEDS
    $2,787+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,994 - $4,401
    Required Monthly Fees$104
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,098 - $3,027

    Cameron Square

    5555 Cardinal Pl, Alexandria, VA 22304
    (571) 450-8706
  26. Price Drop. $261 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,428+
    1 BED
    $1,513+
    3 BEDS
    $2,138+
    4 BEDS
    $2,354+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,424 - $3,409
    Required Monthly Fees$4 - $21
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,428 - $2,785

    Longview

    13723 Lynn St, Woodbridge, VA 22191
    (571) 554-6570
  27. Price Drop. $412 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,832+
    1 BED
    $1,945+
    2 BEDS
    $3,100+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,696 - $4,528
    Required Monthly Fees$73
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,832 - $4,006

    Parc Riverside

    1011 1st St SE, Washington, DC 20003
    (202) 949-7396
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 12 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.