Apartments for Rent near Centre Ridge Marketplace in Centreville, VA - Page 8
-
Price Drop. $191 OffSTUDIO$1,585+1 BED$2,168+
-
Price Drop. $340 Off|Plus Fees1 BED$1,928+2 BEDS$2,039+3 BEDS$2,904+
Ashford Meadows
2551 Cornelia Rd, Herndon, VA 20171 -
Exceptional Value|Plus Fees1 BED$1,672+2 BEDS$1,857+
The Manor/The Manor East Apartments
28 Fort Evans Rd NE, Leesburg, VA 20176 -
Rent Special|STUDIO$1,200+1 BED$1,250+2 BEDS$1,408+3 BEDS$2,046+
The Milano
1002 Kennebec St, Oxon Hill, MD 20745 -
Price Drop. $325 Off|Plus FeesSTUDIO$1,401+1 BED$1,479+2 BEDS$2,346+
Riverside Apartments
5860 Cameron Run Ter, Alexandria, VA 22303 -
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,371+1 BED$2,388+2 BEDS$3,543+Base Rent$2,176 - $15,832Required Monthly Fees$84 - $125Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,371 - $6,120
City Market at O
800 P St NW, Washington, DC 20001 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,955+1 BED$2,232+2 BEDS$3,353+Base Rent$1,936 - $18,770Required Monthly Fees$19Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,955 - $3,642
Mass Court
300 Massachusetts Ave NW, Washington, DC 20001 -
Price Drop. $284 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,529+1 BED$1,899+2 BEDS$2,339+3 BEDS$2,854+Base Rent$1,529 - $4,430Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,529 - $3,477
Skyline Towers
5599 Seminary Rd, Falls Church, VA 22041 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,420+1 BED$2,453+2 BEDS$3,173+3 BEDS$8,501+Base Rent$2,342 - $8,423Required Monthly Fees$78Total Monthly Price$2,420 - $8,501
Instrata Pentagon City
901 S 15th St, Arlington, VA 22202 -
|
-
Price Drop. $417 OffSTUDIO$1,805+1 BED$1,922+2 BEDS$2,229+
Onyx on First
1100 1st St SE, Washington, DC 20003 -
Price Drop. $579 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,020+1 BED$2,051+2 BEDS$3,061+Base Rent$1,999 - $4,185Required Monthly Fees$21Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,020 - $3,094
Del Ray Central at Fuse
3051-3061 Mount Vernon Ave, Alexandria, VA 22305 -
2 Months FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,083+1 BED$2,433+2 BEDS$2,768+3 BEDS$5,278+Base Rent$1,990 - $6,497Required Monthly Fees$93Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,083 - $5,383
Mira First & M
1160 1st St NE, Washington, DC 20002 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,294+1 BED$2,519+2 BEDS$3,354+Base Rent$2,290 - $5,310Required Monthly Fees$4Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,294 - $4,686
Bell Old Town
750 Thornton Way, Alexandria, VA 22314 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,210+2 BEDS$2,915+Base Rent$2,175 - $4,320Required Monthly Fees$35Total Monthly Price$2,210 - $3,120
The Reserve at Tysons Corner
8060 Crianza Pl, Vienna, VA 22182 -
Price Drop. $505 Off|STUDIO$1,671+1 BED$2,023+2 BEDS$3,446+
Trellis House
2323 Sherman Ave NW, Washington, DC 20001 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,020+1 BED$2,490+2 BEDS$3,163+Base Rent$1,997 - $6,735Required Monthly Fees$23Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,020 - $4,202
Station House
701 2nd St NE, Washington, DC 20002 -
Price Drop. $517 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,940+1 BED$2,120+2 BEDS$3,470+Base Rent$1,920 - $4,176Required Monthly Fees$20Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,940 - $4,196
Insignia On M
1111 New Jersey Ave SE, Washington, DC 20003 -
Price Drop. $425 Off|Plus FeesSTUDIO$2,120+1 BED$2,338+2 BEDS$2,950+
MAA National Landing
1201-1301 S Joyce Street Suite C, Arlington, VA 22202 -
Price Drop. $500 Off|STUDIO$1,945+1 BED$2,945+2 BEDS$4,115+3 BEDS$6,010+
MAA Massachusetts Avenue
1499 Massachusetts Ave NW, Washington, DC 20005 -
Good Value|STUDIO$1,850+1 BED$2,486+2 BEDS$3,528+
Columbia Plaza
2400 Virginia Ave NW, Washington, DC 20037 -
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,084+1 BED$2,121+2 BEDS$2,572+Base Rent$2,037 - $3,691Required Monthly Fees$47Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,084 - $3,738
The Blake
2000 N Beauregard St, Alexandria, VA 22311 -
Good Value|1 BED$2,152+2 BEDS$3,123+
The Vale at the Parks
6800 Georgia Ave NW, Washington, DC 20012 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,086+1 BED$2,366+2 BEDS$3,127+Base Rent$2,055 - $4,639Required Monthly Fees$31Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,086 - $3,818
Brentford at The Mile
7970 Maitland St, McLean, VA 22102 -
Price Drop. $459 OffSTUDIO$1,180+1 BED$1,688+2 BEDS$2,181+
The Gale Eckington
151 Q St NE, Washington, DC 20002 -
Good Value|STUDIO$2,357+1 BED$2,444+2 BEDS$3,449+
4909 Auburn
4909 Auburn Ave, Bethesda, MD 20814 -
1 Month Free|
-
|STUDIO$1,763+1 BED$1,970+2 BEDS$2,619+
The Kiley
600 4th St SW, Washington, DC 20024 -
Good Value|
-
Good Value|1 BED$2,393+2 BEDS$3,460+
The Milton at Twinbrook Quarter
850 Festival St, Rockville, MD 20852 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$1,894+1 BED$2,319+2 BEDS$3,478+
333 Ellington Apartments
333 Ellington Blvd, Gaithersburg, MD 20878 -
Price Drop. $473 OffPlus FeesSTUDIO$2,003+1 BED$2,270+2 BEDS$2,640+3 BEDS$3,115+
Aspire Huntington Station
5919 Ashlar Way, Alexandria, VA 22303 -
|2 BEDS$2,665+3 BEDS$2,772+4 BEDS$3,491+
The Ivy Rockville
1699 Yale Pl, Rockville, MD 20850 -
|Plus FeesSTUDIO$1,811+1 BED$2,140+2 BEDS$2,518+
The Belhaven Apartments
6375 Richmond Hwy, Alexandria, VA 22306 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,186+1 BED$2,333+2 BEDS$3,150+Base Rent$2,082 - $7,713Required Monthly Fees$104Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,186 - $6,405
Sage Modern Apartments
480 11th St S, Arlington, VA 22202 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,575+1 BED$1,650+2 BEDS$2,499+
The Crestwood Apartments
3900 16th St NW, Washington, DC 20011 -
Exceptional Value|Plus Fees1 BED$2,100+2 BEDS$2,330+3 BEDS$3,070+
Village at Potomac Falls Apartment Homes
20576 Idle Brook Ter, Sterling, VA 20165 -
Good Value|STUDIO$1,918+1 BED$2,130+2 BEDS$3,132+
The Clifton
1315 Clifton St NW, Washington, DC 20009 -
Rent Special|STUDIO$1,760+1 BED$1,649+2 BEDS$2,350+
8600 Apartments
8600 16th St, Silver Spring, MD 20910 -
2 Months Free|STUDIO$1,599+1 BED$1,899+2 BEDS$2,299+
The Metropolitan Apartments
200 Rhode Island Ave NE, Washington, DC 20002 -
|1 BED$1,774+2 BEDS$2,428+3 BEDS$2,901+
Sawyer Flats
9806 Mahogany Dr, Gaithersburg, MD 20878 -
Price Drop. $313 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,048+2 BEDS$2,563+3 BEDS$2,988+Base Rent$2,048 - $8,655Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,048 - $2,988
The Mark at Dulles Station
2323 Dulles Station Blvd, Herndon, VA 20171