Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Centre Ridge Marketplace in Centreville, VA - Page 3

46,135 Rentals
  1. Price Drop. $231 Off
    1 BED
    $1,716+
    2 BEDS
    $2,097+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,610 - $2,617
    Required Monthly Fees$106 - $111
    Total Monthly Price$1,716 - $2,728

    Newport Village

    4757 W Braddock Rd, Alexandria, VA 22311
    (202) 929-2772
  2. Price Drop. $332 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,999+
    2 BEDS
    $3,551+
    3 BEDS
    $5,411+

    The MO

    440 Penn St NE, Washington, DC 20002
    (571) 549-5009
  3. Discounts
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,042+
    1 BED
    $2,065+
    2 BEDS
    $2,794+
    3 BEDS
    $3,627+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,017 - $4,092
    Required Monthly Fees$25
    Total Monthly Price$2,042 - $3,662

    The Horizons

    4300 Langston Blvd, Arlington, VA 22207
    (301) 945-8964
  4. Rent Special
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,014+
    1 BED
    $2,219+
    2 BEDS
    $2,651+
    3 BEDS
    $3,536+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,966 - $4,314
    Required Monthly Fees$48
    Total Monthly Price$2,014 - $3,878

    Quimby on 23rd

    320 23rd St S, Arlington, VA 22202
    (202) 991-4915
  5. Rent Special
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,064+
    1 BED
    $2,333+
    2 BEDS
    $2,960+
    3 BEDS
    $4,082+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,012 - $5,037
    Required Monthly Fees$52
    Total Monthly Price$2,064 - $4,800

    Crystal Towers

    1600 S Eads St, Arlington, VA 22202
    (202) 931-6012
  6. Exceptional Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,801+
    1 BED
    $2,006+
    2 BEDS
    $2,173+
    Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease

    Contempo NOVA

    5760 Dow Ave, Alexandria, VA 22304
    (571) 380-7642
  7. Good Value
    |
    1 BED
    $2,129+
    2 BEDS
    $2,599+
    3 BEDS
    $3,319+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,129 - $3,699
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,129 - $3,699
    - 12 Month Lease

    Merrifield at Dunn Loring Station Apartments

    8130 Prescott Dr, Vienna, VA 22180
    (833) 536-0650
  8. Price Drop. $345 Off
    1 BED
    $1,477+
    2 BEDS
    $2,262+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,398 - $2,484
    Required Monthly Fees$79
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,477 - $2,563

    Foxchase

    766 N Howard St, Alexandria, VA 22304
    (571) 596-6072
  9. Price Drop. $700 Off
    1 BED
    $2,359+
    2 BEDS
    $3,669+
    3 BEDS
    $9,004+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,350 - $9,013
    Required Monthly Fees$9
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,359 - $9,022

    Upton Place

    4000 Wisconsin Ave NW, Washington, DC 20016
    (202) 891-5249
  10. Exceptional Value
    |
    1 BED
    $2,486+
    2 BEDS
    $3,350+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,486 - $3,595
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,486 - $3,595

    The Grayson

    1215 N Fayette St, Alexandria, VA 22314
    (202) 734-3698
  11. Good Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,248+
    1 BED
    $1,811+
    2 BEDS
    $2,230+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,248 - $2,633
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,248 - $2,633

    The Woodner

    3636 16th St NW, Washington, DC 20010
    (202) 919-8566
  12. Exceptional Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,619+
    2 BEDS
    $1,940+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,619 - $1,940
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,619 - $1,940
    - 12 Month Lease

    The Lodge at Autumn Willow Senior Apartments

    13175 Autumn Willow Dr, Fairfax, VA 22030
    (571) 583-4387
  13. Exceptional Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,954+
    2 BEDS
    $2,466+
    3 BEDS
    $2,799+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,905 - $3,454
    Required Monthly Fees$14
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,954 - $3,468

    The Point at Herndon

    13161 Fox Hunt Ln, Herndon, VA 20171
    (571) 520-3652
  14. Good Value
    |
    1 BED
    $2,089+
    2 BEDS
    $2,525+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,049 - $2,818
    Required Monthly Fees$40
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,089 - $2,858

    The Point at Monroe Place

    2300-2310 Woodland Crossing Dr, Herndon, VA 20171
    (571) 487-8705
  15. Rent Special
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,767+
    1 BED
    $1,835+
    2 BEDS
    $2,456+
    3 BEDS
    $3,235+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,673 - $5,123
    Required Monthly Fees$94
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,767 - $5,217

    The Point at McLean

    7480 Birdwood Ave, McLean, VA 22102
    (202) 524-8726
  16. Exceptional Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,224+
    1 BED
    $1,875+
    2 BEDS
    $2,441+
    3 BEDS
    $3,470+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,850 - $3,737
    Required Monthly Fees$25
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,875 - $3,762

    The Point at Rise

    11830 Sunrise Valley Dr, Reston, VA 20191
    (703) 337-1693
  17. |
    1 BED
    $2,155+
    2 BEDS
    $2,585+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,155 - $5,737
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,155 - $5,737

    Abberly Avera Apartment Homes

    11601 Hokie Stone Loop, Manassas, VA 20109
    (571) 946-6529
  18. STUDIO
    $2,045+
    1 BED
    $2,048+
    2 BEDS
    $2,566+
    3 BEDS
    $3,799+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,950 - $4,199
    Required Monthly Fees$95
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,045 - $4,294

    Hanover Springfield

    6800 Spring Crest Dr, Springfield, VA 22150
    (571) 578-0964
  19. Price Drop. $247 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $2,265+
    2 BEDS
    $2,611+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,258 - $5,297
    Required Monthly Fees$7
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,265 - $2,761

    Lakeside Apartments

    6221 Summer Pond Dr, Centreville, VA 20121
    (571) 446-0191
  20. Price Drop. $463 Off
    STUDIO
    $2,111+
    1 BED
    $1,652+
    2 BEDS
    $3,224+
    3 BEDS
    $6,323+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,537 - $17,082
    Required Monthly Fees$115
    Total Monthly Price$1,652 - $12,764

    Cortland Bennett Park

    1601 Clarendon Blvd, Arlington, VA 22209
    (571) 368-6432
  21. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $1,833+
    2 BEDS
    $2,286+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,773 - $8,491
    Required Monthly Fees$60
    Total Monthly Price$1,833 - $8,551

    The Landing at Herndon

    2511 Farmcrest Dr, Herndon, VA 20171
    (571) 540-8230
  22. Rent Special
    STUDIO
    $2,067+
    1 BED
    $1,855+
    2 BEDS
    $2,363+
    3 BEDS
    $2,878+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,785 - $8,925
    Required Monthly Fees$70
    Total Monthly Price$1,855 - $7,792

    Cortland at Dulles

    13690 Legacy Cir, Herndon, VA 20171
    (571) 583-9279
  23. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,721+
    2 BEDS
    $2,303+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,616 - $7,951
    Required Monthly Fees$105
    Total Monthly Price$1,721 - $6,289

    Cortland Van Dorn

    205 Century Pl, Alexandria, VA 22304
    (205) 839-7066
  24. Price Drop. $191 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,585+
    1 BED
    $2,168+

    1500 Mass

    1500 Massachusetts Ave NW, Washington, DC 20005
    (202) 883-4479
  25. Exceptional Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,845+
    2 BEDS
    $2,214+
    3 BEDS
    $2,557+
    Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease

    Park Shirlington

    4510 S 31st St, Arlington, VA 22206
    (571) 497-5959
  26. Price Drop. $340 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,928+
    2 BEDS
    $2,039+
    3 BEDS
    $2,904+
    Plus Fees

    Ashford Meadows

    2551 Cornelia Rd, Herndon, VA 20171
    (571) 520-4557
  27. Price Drop. $425 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,120+
    1 BED
    $2,338+
    2 BEDS
    $2,950+
    Plus Fees

    MAA National Landing

    1201-1301 S Joyce Street Suite C, Arlington, VA 22202
    (240) 392-6508
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 3 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters