Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Centre Ridge Marketplace in Centreville, VA

46,118 Rentals
  1. 2 Months Free
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,351+
    1 BED
    $2,795+
    2 BEDS
    $3,981+
    3 BEDS
    $6,991+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,209 - $8,099
    Required Monthly Fees$142
    Total Monthly Price$2,351 - $8,241

    Azure National Landing

    3130 S Potomac Ave, Arlington, VA 22202
    (571) 540-7784
  2. Good Value
    STUDIO
    $2,327+
    1 BED
    $2,347+
    2 BEDS
    $4,987+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,305 - $9,900
    Required Monthly Fees$22
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,327 - $9,922

    The Charles

    7342 Wisconsin Ave, Bethesda, MD 20814
    (240) 541-5638
  3. Exceptional Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,835+
    1 BED
    $2,247+
    2 BEDS
    $3,015+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,795 - $3,701
    Required Monthly Fees$40
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,835 - $3,741

    The Point at Reston

    1925 Roland Clarke Pl, Reston, VA 20191
    (571) 517-2368
  4. Rent Special
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,949+
    1 BED
    $2,325+
    2 BEDS
    $2,725+
    3 BEDS
    $3,552+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,903 - $4,430
    Required Monthly Fees$21
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,949 - $4,451

    The Point at Fairfax

    4040 Gateway Dr, Fairfax, VA 22030
    (571) 520-3527
  5. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $2,497+
    2 BEDS
    $3,442+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,456 - $5,188
    Required Monthly Fees$41
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,497 - $5,229

    The Point at Falls Church

    2121 N Westmoreland St, Arlington, VA 22213
    (571) 475-9862
  6. |
    STUDIO
    $2,101+
    1 BED
    $2,304+
    2 BEDS
    $2,773+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,101 - $3,381
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,101 - $3,381

    The Point at Dunn Loring

    2677 Avenir Pl, Vienna, VA 22180
    (571) 350-0826
  7. Good Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,944+
    1 BED
    $1,935+
    2 BEDS
    $2,645+
    3 BEDS
    $3,582+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,915 - $4,812
    Required Monthly Fees$20
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,935 - $4,832

    The Point at Ridgeline

    13280 Woodland Park Rd, Herndon, VA 20171
    (571) 520-6021
  8. Price Drop. $253 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,438+
    1 BED
    $1,564+
    2 BEDS
    $2,085+
    3 BEDS
    $2,365+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,323 - $7,216
    Required Monthly Fees$115
    Total Monthly Price$1,438 - $5,775

    Cortland on Pike

    1850 Columbia Pike, Arlington, VA 22204
    (205) 431-1684
  9. Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,967+
    2 BEDS
    $2,680+
    3 BEDS
    $3,167+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,875 - $3,430
    Required Monthly Fees$92
    Total Monthly Price$1,967 - $3,522

    Avalon at Arlington Square

    2350 26th Ct, Arlington, VA 22206
    (202) 897-3520
  10. Price Drop. $231 Off
    1 BED
    $1,716+
    2 BEDS
    $2,097+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,610 - $2,617
    Required Monthly Fees$106 - $111
    Total Monthly Price$1,716 - $2,728

    Newport Village

    4757 W Braddock Rd, Alexandria, VA 22311
    (202) 929-2772
  11. Price Drop. $420 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,875+
    1 BED
    $2,331+
    2 BEDS
    $3,111+

    The Garrett

    150 I St SE, Washington, DC 20003
    (202) 932-0958
  12. Good Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,602+
    1 BED
    $2,565+
    2 BEDS
    $4,331+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,529 - $5,209
    Required Monthly Fees$36
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,565 - $5,245

    Cecil

    8015 Old Georgetown Rd, Bethesda, MD 20814
    (301) 771-0714
  13. Good Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,713+
    1 BED
    $2,168+
    2 BEDS
    $3,645+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,691 - $7,386
    Required Monthly Fees$22
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,713 - $6,059

    Market House

    1240 3rd St NE, Washington, DC 20002
    (240) 363-2114
  14. Price Drop. $332 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,999+
    2 BEDS
    $3,551+
    3 BEDS
    $5,411+

    The MO

    440 Penn St NE, Washington, DC 20002
    (571) 549-5009
  15. Exceptional Value
    STUDIO
    $1,865+
    1 BED
    $2,000+
    2 BEDS
    $2,585+
    3 BEDS
    $4,225+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,865 - $4,225
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,865 - $4,225

    Banner Lane

    44 Banner Ln, Washington, DC 20001
    (202) 471-1469
  16. Good Value
    STUDIO
    $1,970+
    1 BED
    $2,303+
    2 BEDS
    $2,823+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,963 - $4,764
    Required Monthly Fees$7
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,970 - $3,771

    The Rae

    10401 Motor City Dr, Bethesda, MD 20817
    (240) 433-5361
  17. Good Value
    |
    1 BED
    $2,322+
    2 BEDS
    $3,355+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,300 - $3,962
    Required Monthly Fees$22
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,322 - $3,984

    Westmont Apartments

    925 S Glebe Rd, Arlington, VA 22204
    (202) 929-1302
  18. Rent Special
    STUDIO
    $1,992+
    1 BED
    $2,313+
    2 BEDS
    $3,678+
    3 BEDS
    $10,972+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,970 - $14,589
    Required Monthly Fees$22
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,992 - $10,972

    Annex on 12th

    300 12th St SW, Washington, DC 20024
    (301) 683-5346
  19. Price Drop. $338 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,530+
    1 BED
    $1,737+
    2 BEDS
    $1,909+
    3 BEDS
    $2,101+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,508 - $3,969
    Required Monthly Fees$22
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,530 - $3,991

    The Iris

    7 M St NE, Washington, DC 20002
    (202) 935-9972
  20. Exceptional Value
    STUDIO
    $2,353+
    1 BED
    $2,268+
    2 BEDS
    $3,313+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,175 - $4,475
    Required Monthly Fees$93
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,268 - $4,568

    Oakville

    451 Swann Ave, Alexandria, VA 22301
    (703) 520-9938
  21. Exceptional Value
    STUDIO
    $2,116+
    1 BED
    $2,353+
    2 BEDS
    $3,319+
    3 BEDS
    $5,920+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,045 - $10,435
    Required Monthly Fees$71
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,116 - $10,506

    Vermeer

    113 Potomac Ave SW, Washington, DC 20024
    (240) 414-8531
  22. Exceptional Value
    |
    1 BED
    $2,037+
    2 BEDS
    $2,755+
    3 BEDS
    $3,030+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,032 - $5,000
    Required Monthly Fees$5
    Total Monthly Price$2,037 - $5,005

    The Arbor at Halley Rise

    11990 Heafield Way, Reston, VA 20191
    (571) 749-2451
  23. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $2,119+
    2 BEDS
    $2,799+
    3 BEDS
    $3,835+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,080 - $4,883
    Required Monthly Fees$39 - $56
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,119 - $4,939

    Aspire at Rippon Landing

    2500 Vantage Dr, Woodbridge, VA 22191
    (571) 605-7019
  24. Price Drop. $955 Off
    1 BED
    $3,832+
    2 BEDS
    $5,102+
    3 BEDS
    $7,802+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,810 - $8,810
    Required Monthly Fees$22
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$3,832 - $8,832

    Aerie at Wardman Park

    2650 Woodley Rd NW, Washington, DC 20008
    (202) 516-7716
  25. Good Value
    STUDIO
    $2,044+
    1 BED
    $2,274+
    2 BEDS
    $2,899+
    3 BEDS
    $3,479+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,950 - $4,180
    Required Monthly Fees$94
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,044 - $4,274

    Wyatt

    23550 Innovation Ave, Sterling, VA 20166
    (703) 854-9254
  26. Exceptional Value
    1 BED
    $2,492+
    2 BEDS
    $4,922+
    3 BEDS
    $6,042+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,400 - $9,950
    Required Monthly Fees$92
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,492 - $10,042

    Current

    1055 N Fairfax St, Alexandria, VA 22314
    (571) 313-5060
  27. Price Drop. $247 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,837+
    1 BED
    $2,565+
    2 BEDS
    $4,214+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,814 - $6,697
    Required Monthly Fees$23
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,837 - $6,167

    Stratos at Bridge District

    600 Howard Rd SE, Washington, DC 20020
    (855) 624-3587
  28. Good Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,731+
    1 BED
    $2,227+
    2 BEDS
    $4,166+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,708 - $4,839
    Required Monthly Fees$23
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,731 - $4,454

    Alula at Bridge District

    650 Howard Rd SE, Washington, DC 20020
    (844) 543-4560
  29. Price Drop. $826 Off
    STUDIO
    $2,297+
    1 BED
    $2,777+
    2 BEDS
    $4,313+
    3 BEDS
    $8,953+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,275 - $16,696
    Required Monthly Fees$22
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,297 - $16,718

    Zephyr at Wardman Park

    2601 Calvert St NW, Washington, DC 20008
    (202) 410-8913
  30. Price Drop. $813 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,991+
    1 BED
    $1,963+
    2 BEDS
    $2,735+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,899 - $10,526
    Required Monthly Fees$64
    Total Monthly Price$1,963 - $10,590
    - 12 Month Lease

    Cortland at National Landing

    801 15th St S, Arlington, VA 22202
    (301) 265-2213
  31. Discounts
    |
    1 BED
    $2,012+
    2 BEDS
    $2,462+
    3 BEDS
    $3,712+
    Plus Fees

    Arrive 2801

    2801 Park Center Dr, Alexandria, VA 22302
    (571) 655-3764
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 1 of 18

Centre Ridge Marketplace in Centreville, VA

If you like shopping for great deals, Apartment Finder offers 46,118 apartments near Centre Ridge Marketplace Mall in Centreville, VA that provide amazing value for your money. We show you which apartments are running specials and price drops in the Centre Ridge Marketplace Mall area, so you can be sure you’re getting the best possible deal on your new home in Centreville, VA!

tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.