Apartments for Rent near Centre Ridge Marketplace in Centreville, VA - Page 15
-
Plus FeesSTUDIO$2,058+1 BED$1,939+2 BEDS$3,034+
-
Good Value1 BED$1,374+2 BEDS$1,549+3 BEDS$2,407+
The Barrington Apartments
1970 Rosemary Hills Dr, Silver Spring, MD 20910 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,538+2 BEDS$2,779+3 BEDS$3,322+Base Rent$2,513 - $8,469Required Monthly Fees$25Total Monthly Price$2,538 - $3,362
SomerHill Farms Apartments
7351-7351 Yountville Dr, Gainesville, VA 20155 -
2 - 3 BEDSCall for Rent
Acclaim at Sterling
46910 Shady Pointe Sq, Sterling, VA 20164 -
Rent SpecialPlus Fees1 BED$1,926+2 BEDS$2,197+3 BEDS$3,088+
Woodside Apartments
7525 Woodside Ln, Lorton, VA 22079 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,050+2 BEDS$2,305+3 BEDS$2,980+Base Rent$2,040 - $3,020Required Monthly Fees$10Total Monthly Price$2,050 - $2,980
Gainsborough Court Apartments
3700 Jermantown Rd, Fairfax, VA 22030 -
Plus Fees1 BED$1,930+2 BEDS$2,309+3 BEDS$2,850+
Westfield Village
5115 Woodmere Dr, Centreville, VA 20120 -
Price Drop. $220 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,829+2 BEDS$2,549+3 BEDS$3,304+Base Rent$1,725 - $5,400Required Monthly Fees$104Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,829 - $3,304
Bell Ashburn Farms
22541 Hickory Hill Sq, Ashburn, VA 20148 -
Price Drop. $339 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,804+2 BEDS$2,033+3 BEDS$2,715+Base Rent$1,763 - $9,789Required Monthly Fees$41Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,804 - $9,830
Avana Fieldstone
703 Clark Ct NE, Leesburg, VA 20176 -
-
Exceptional ValuePlus Fees - 12 Month LeaseSTUDIO$1,515+1 BED$1,810+2 BEDS$2,220+3 BEDS$2,620+
Dorchester Apartments
2040 Columbia Pike, Arlington, VA 22204 -
Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,770+2 BEDS$2,170+3 BEDS$2,810+
Westmont Gardens Apartments
3860 Columbia Pike, Arlington, VA 22204 -
2 Months FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,585+2 BEDS$2,150+Base Rent$1,585 - $2,300Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,585 - $2,300
Hendrix Apartments
1326 Florida Ave NE, Washington, DC 20002 -
Rent Special
-
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,901+2 BEDS$2,114+3 BEDS$2,944+Base Rent$1,894 - $3,707Required Monthly Fees$7Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,901 - $3,714
Huntington at King Farm
801 Elmcroft Blvd, Rockville, MD 20850 -
Price Drop. $483 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,879+2 BEDS$2,446+Base Rent$1,838 - $2,478Required Monthly Fees$41Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,879 - $2,519
Ravens Crest
8098 Ravens Crest Ct, Manassas, VA 20109 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,106+2 BEDS$2,679+3 BEDS$3,805+Base Rent$2,046 - $13,629Required Monthly Fees$60Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,106 - $13,689
Bailey's Crossing
3602 S 14th St, Alexandria, VA 22302 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,768+2 BEDS$2,382+Base Rent$1,741 - $2,375Required Monthly Fees$27Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,768 - $2,402
Arbors on Duke
5250 Duke St, Alexandria, VA 22304 -
2 Months FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,422+2 BEDS$3,204+Base Rent$2,416 - $4,978Required Monthly Fees$6Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,422 - $4,984
Upstairs At Bethesda Row
7131 Arlington Rd, Bethesda, MD 20814 -
Good ValuePlus Fees1 BED$1,520+2 BEDS$1,686+3 BEDS$2,099+
Potomac Ridge Apartments
2810 Woodmark Dr, Woodbridge, VA 22191 -
Price Drop. $199 OffPlus Fees1 BED$1,525+2 BEDS$1,750+
The Overlook at Quantico
19330 Belleau Wood Dr, Triangle, VA 22172 -
Plus Fees1 BED$2,250+2 BEDS$2,160+
Charter Oak Apartments
11637 Charter Oak Ct, Reston, VA 20190 -
1 Month FreePlus Fees1 BED$2,484+2 BEDS$3,532+
Harrison at Reston Town Center
1800 Jonathan Way, Reston, VA 20190 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,413+2 BEDS$3,352+Base Rent$2,413 - $17,650Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,413 - $3,832
The Alcott
1221 N Pierce St, Arlington, VA 22209 -
Price Drop. $192 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,475+1 BED$1,690+2 BEDS$1,800+Base Rent$1,440 - $2,969Required Monthly Fees$35Total Monthly Price$1,475 - $2,624
101 North Ripley Apartments
101 N Ripley St, Alexandria, VA 22304 -
1 BED$1,619+2 BEDS$1,959+
Edgewood Commons 611 & Gardens
611 Edgewood St NE, Washington, DC 20017 -
Price Drop. $335 OffPlus FeesSTUDIO$2,075+1 BED$2,112+2 BEDS$2,736+3 BEDS$3,526+
Scout on the Circle Apartments
9450 Fairfax Blvd, Fairfax, VA 22031 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,889+1 BED$2,159+Base Rent$1,805 - $2,075Required Monthly Fees$84Total Monthly Price$1,889 - $2,159
Merrill House Apartments
210 E Fairfax St, Falls Church, VA 22046 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$2,209Base Rent$2,094 - $8,660Required Monthly Fees$115Total Monthly Price$2,209 - $2,450
Heritage at Leesburg
86 Heritage Way NE, Leesburg, VA 20176 -
Rent SpecialPlus FeesSTUDIO$2,178+1 BED$2,184+2 BEDS$3,219+
Lincoln Old Town
401 Holland Ln, Alexandria, VA 22314 -
Rent Special
-
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,050+2 BEDS$2,307+3 BEDS$2,893+Base Rent$2,010 - $4,039Required Monthly Fees$40Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,050 - $2,928
Halstead Fair Oaks
12105 Polo Dr, Fairfax, VA 22033 -
Plus Fees1 BED$2,002+2 BEDS$2,123+3 BEDS$2,750+
Waterside at Reston
12016 Waterside View Dr, Reston, VA 20194 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,230+2 BEDS$2,672+3 BEDS$3,645+Base Rent$2,212 - $10,392Required Monthly Fees$18Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,230 - $3,645
Regent's Park
9333 Clocktower Pl, Fairfax, VA 22031 -
Price Drop. $265 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,935+2 BEDS$2,370+3 BEDS$3,050+Base Rent$1,905 - $3,230Required Monthly Fees$30Total Monthly Price$1,935 - $3,260
Eagle Rock Apartments at West Springfield
8525 Burling Wood Dr, Springfield, VA 22152 -
Price Drop. $334 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,824+1 BED$2,004+2 BEDS$2,677+Base Rent$1,799 - $4,176Required Monthly Fees$25Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,824 - $4,201
Belvoir Square
9142 Richmond Hwy, Fort Belvoir, VA 22060 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,778+2 BEDS$2,288+Base Rent$1,740 - $2,600Required Monthly Fees$38Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,778 - $2,638- 12 Month Lease
Halstead Centreville
5751 Wood Meadow Way, Centreville, VA 20120 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,993+2 BEDS$2,423+Base Rent$1,890 - $3,300Required Monthly Fees$103Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,993 - $3,403- 12 Month Lease
Halstead Alexandria
1459 N Beauregard St, Alexandria, VA 22311 -
DiscountsTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,884+2 BEDS$4,606+Base Rent$2,862 - $9,710Required Monthly Fees$22Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,884 - $4,804
The Kingsley
500 Madison St, Alexandria, VA 22314 -
Plus Fees1 BED$1,935+2 BEDS$1,888+3 BEDS$2,746+
Saddle Ridge Apartments
20070 Coltsfoot Ter, Ashburn, VA 20147 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,890+1 BED$2,225+2 BEDS$3,394+Base Rent$1,870 - $7,282Required Monthly Fees$20Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,890 - $3,891
909
909 New Jersey Ave SE, Washington, DC 20003 -
Exceptional ValuePlus Fees1 BED$1,864+2 BEDS$2,118+3 BEDS$2,788+
The Woods of Fairfax
7630 Fairfield Woods Ct, Lorton, VA 22079