Apartments for Rent near Centre Ridge Marketplace in Centreville, VA - Page 12
-
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,651+1 BED$1,474+
-
Price Drop. $544 OffSTUDIO$2,802+1 BED$3,126+2 BEDS$3,711+
The Glover House Apartments
2101 Wisconsin Ave NW, Washington, DC 20007 -
Price Drop. $227 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,833+1 BED$1,982+2 BEDS$3,305+Base Rent$1,810 - $5,602Required Monthly Fees$23Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,833 - $3,305
RESA
22 M St NE, Washington, DC 20002 -
Price Drop. $341 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,129+2 BEDS$2,994+3 BEDS$4,265+Base Rent$2,107 - $12,196Required Monthly Fees$22Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,129 - $12,218
Exo
1900 Oracle Way, Reston, VA 20190 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$2,004+1 BED$1,969+2 BEDS$3,454+
J Linea
2009 8th St NW, Washington, DC 20001 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,857+1 BED$2,277+2 BEDS$3,116+Base Rent$1,826 - $4,814Required Monthly Fees$31Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,857 - $3,146
The Ian
2249 Woodland Grove Pl, Herndon, VA 20171 -
Price Drop. $316 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,999+1 BED$2,011+2 BEDS$3,714+Base Rent$1,983 - $6,579Required Monthly Fees$16Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,999 - $4,715
The Gantry DC
300 Morse St NE, Washington, DC 20002 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,210+1 BED$2,445+2 BEDS$3,345+3 BEDS$4,485+Base Rent$2,210 - $5,355Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,210 - $5,355
The Grace
269 19th Ct S, Arlington, VA 22202 -
2 Months FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,847+1 BED$2,017+2 BEDS$3,150+Base Rent$1,830 - $5,423Required Monthly Fees$17Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,847 - $4,216
The Hale
1150 1st St NE, Washington, DC 20002 -
Price Drop. $496 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,385+2 BEDS$2,680+3 BEDS$3,937+Base Rent$2,359 - $4,413Required Monthly Fees$26Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,385 - $4,439
Vista Fairfax Corner
4125 Monument Corner Dr, Fairfax, VA 22030 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,380+2 BEDS$3,750+Base Rent$2,380 - $3,900Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,380 - $3,900- 12 Month Lease
Ballston Place
901 N Pollard St, Arlington, VA 22203 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,970+2 BEDS$2,235+Base Rent$1,960 - $2,589Required Monthly Fees$10Total Monthly Price$1,970 - $2,334
Stuart Woods Apartments
140-A Laurel Way, Herndon, VA 20170 -
Rent SpecialPlus FeesSTUDIO$1,590+1 BED$1,755+2 BEDS$2,330+
Mason Hall
1420 W Abingdon Dr, Alexandria, VA 22314 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,679+1 BED$1,703+2 BEDS$2,683+3 BEDS$3,460+Base Rent$1,670 - $4,332Required Monthly Fees$9 - $26Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,679 - $3,477
Cavalier Club
6200 Wilson Blvd, Falls Church, VA 22044 -
1 Month Free
-
Price Drop. $354 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,230+1 BED$2,336+2 BEDS$2,914+3 BEDS$4,109+Base Rent$2,126 - $6,181Required Monthly Fees$104Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,230 - $4,398
Cameron Square
5555 Cardinal Pl, Alexandria, VA 22304 -
Price Drop. $261 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,428+1 BED$1,498+3 BEDS$2,138+4 BEDS$2,354+Base Rent$1,424 - $3,409Required Monthly Fees$4 - $21Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,428 - $2,935
Longview
13723 Lynn St, Woodbridge, VA 22191 -
Price Drop. $268 OffPlus FeesSTUDIO$1,904+1 BED$2,059+2 BEDS$2,656+
Park Georgetown
2100 N Pierce St, Arlington, VA 22209 -
Price Drop. $412 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,812+1 BED$1,945+2 BEDS$3,100+Base Rent$1,696 - $4,712Required Monthly Fees$73Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,812 - $4,302
Parc Riverside
1011 1st St SE, Washington, DC 20003 -
Price Drop. $222 OffPlus Fees1 BED$1,836+2 BEDS$2,505+3 BEDS$2,998+
Woodland Park
13025 Elm Tree Dr, Herndon, VA 20171 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,909+1 BED$2,032+2 BEDS$2,520+Base Rent$1,764 - $3,003Required Monthly Fees$119Total Monthly Price$1,909 - $2,687
The Courts at Fair Oaks Apartments
12101 Pine Forest Cir, Fairfax, VA 22030 -
Rent Special
-
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,499+1 BED$2,081+
3801 Connecticut Avenue
3801 Connecticut Ave NW, Washington, DC 20008 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,953+1 BED$2,267+2 BEDS$3,365+Base Rent$1,931 - $5,791Required Monthly Fees$22Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,953 - $4,006
Adaire
1521 Boyd Pointe Way, Tysons, VA 22182 -
1 BED$1,921+2 BEDS$2,509+
The Alaire Twinbrook Station Apartments
1101 Higgins Pl, Rockville, MD 20852 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,854+1 BED$2,149+2 BEDS$2,936+Base Rent$1,777 - $3,526Required Monthly Fees$77Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,854 - $3,366
Jasper Columbia Pike
1028 S Walter Reed Dr, Arlington, VA 22204 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$1,395+1 BED$1,831+2 BEDS$2,378+
Claridge House
2445 Lyttonsville Rd, Silver Spring, MD 20910 -
Price Drop. $231 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,922+1 BED$1,870+2 BEDS$2,379+3 BEDS$2,877+Base Rent$1,839 - $2,905Required Monthly Fees$31Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,870 - $2,936
The Victor Stonebridge
14701 River Walk Way, Woodbridge, VA 22191 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,162+1 BED$2,645+2 BEDS$3,195+Base Rent$2,117 - $3,495Required Monthly Fees$45Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,162 - $3,540
The Asher
620 N Fayette St, Alexandria, VA 22314 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,394+1 BED$2,647+2 BEDS$3,753+Base Rent$2,372 - $10,693Required Monthly Fees$22Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,394 - $4,918
The Barton at Woodley
2701 Calvert St NW, Washington, DC 20008 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,753+2 BEDS$2,357+Base Rent$1,753 - $3,333Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,753 - $2,714
Stone Pointe
15001 Potomac Heights Pl, Woodbridge, VA 22191 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,735+2 BEDS$1,915+3 BEDS$2,626+Base Rent$1,735 - $4,211Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,735 - $2,886
Manassas Yards
9430 Russia Branch View Dr, Manassas, VA 20111 -
Price Drop. $377 OffSTUDIO$1,320+1 BED$1,591+2 BEDS$2,662+
The Kenmore
5415 Connecticut Ave NW, Washington, DC 20015 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,165+1 BED$2,265+2 BEDS$3,580+Base Rent$2,150 - $5,765Required Monthly Fees$15Total Monthly Price$2,165 - $4,895
Signature Reston Town Center Apartments
11850 Freedom Dr, Reston, VA 20190 -
Plus Fees1 BED$1,942+2 BEDS$2,301+
Abbotts Run Apartment Homes
5711 Woodlawn Gable Dr, Alexandria, VA 22309 -
1 Month FreeSTUDIO$1,560+1 BED$2,297+2 BEDS$2,816+
Highview and Castle Manor
2505 13th St NW, Washington, DC 20009 -
Price Drop. $511 OffPlus Fees1 BED$1,469+2 BEDS$1,739+3 BEDS$2,749+
ReNew Alexandria
3529 Leesburg Ct, Alexandria, VA 22302 -
DiscountsPlus FeesSTUDIO$1,459+1 BED$1,654+
Whitestone at Landmark
250 S Whiting St, Alexandria, VA 22304 -
Good ValuePlus Fees1 BED$1,990+2 BEDS$2,395+
The Ridgeleigh at Van Dorn
5901 Coverdale Way, Alexandria, VA 22310 -
Price Drop. $630 Off1 BED$2,695+2 BEDS$3,645+
Define Glover
2210 Wisconsin Ave NW, Washington, DC 20007 -
Discounts
-
Exceptional ValuePlus Fees - 1 Month Lease1 BED$1,703+2 BEDS$2,195+3 BEDS$2,911+
The Oliver in Alexandria
2246 N Beauregard St, Alexandria, VA 22311