Keyword Search

  1. Exceptional Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,619+
    2 BEDS
    $1,940+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,619 - $1,940
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,619 - $1,940
    - 12 Month Lease

    The Lodge at Autumn Willow Senior Apartments

    13175 Autumn Willow Dr, Fairfax, VA 22030
    (571) 583-4387
  2. Price Drop. $230 Off
    1 BED
    $1,851+
    2 BEDS
    $2,196+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,760 - $2,510
    Required Monthly Fees$91
    Total Monthly Price$1,851 - $2,601

    eaves Fair Lakes

    13116 Autumn Woods Way, Fairfax, VA 22033
    (571) 946-6155
  3. |
    1 BED
    $2,168+
    2 BEDS
    $2,049+
    3 BEDS
    $2,768+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,028 - $2,932
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,049 - $2,932

    Windsor at Fairlakes

    4106 Brickell Dr, Fairfax, VA 22033
    (571) 520-8290
  4. 1 Month Free
    STUDIO
    $1,976+
    1 BED
    $2,334+
    2 BEDS
    $2,707+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,959 - $8,022
    Required Monthly Fees$17
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,976 - $2,914
    - 12 Month Lease

    The Julian at Fair Lakes

    12751 Fair Lakes Cir, Fairfax, VA 22033
    (571) 487-7148
  5. STUDIO
    $1,909+
    1 BED
    $2,028+
    2 BEDS
    $2,520+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,764 - $3,003
    Required Monthly Fees$119
    Total Monthly Price$1,909 - $2,686

    The Courts at Fair Oaks Apartments

    12101 Pine Forest Cir, Fairfax, VA 22030
    (571) 946-9502
  6. Exceptional Value
    1 BED
    $1,910+
    2 BEDS
    $2,655+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,910 - $2,680
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,910 - $2,680

    The Jefferson at Fair Oaks

    4201 Jefferson Oaks Cir, Fairfax, VA 22033
    (571) 520-4455
  7. 1 BED
    $2,085+
    2 BEDS
    $2,580+
    3 BEDS
    $2,863+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,048 - $5,776
    Required Monthly Fees$37
    Total Monthly Price$2,085 - $3,174

    Lincoln at Fair Oaks

    12167 Lincoln Lake Way, Fairfax, VA 22030
    (571) 526-0110
  8. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $2,050+
    2 BEDS
    $2,304+
    3 BEDS
    $2,891+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,010 - $4,039
    Required Monthly Fees$40
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,050 - $2,928

    Halstead Fair Oaks

    12105 Polo Dr, Fairfax, VA 22033
    (571) 520-7532
  9. Building Photo - 12306 Fox Lake Pl
    3 BEDS, 3.5 BATHS
    $3,195
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,750
    Required Monthly Fees$445
    Total Monthly Price$3,195

    12306 Fox Lake Pl

    12306 Fox Lake Pl, Fairfax, VA 22033
    (202) 892-1294
  10. Building Photo - 12120 Garden Ridge Ln
    2 BEDS, 1 BATH
    $2,450
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,450
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,450
    - 12 Month Lease

    12120 Garden Ridge Ln Unit 204

    12120 Garden Ridge Ln, Fairfax, VA 22030
  11. Building Photo - 12124 Garden Ridge Ln
    1 BED, 1 BATH
    $1,950
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,950
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,950
    - 12 Month Lease

    12124 Garden Ridge Ln Unit 301

    12124 Garden Ridge Ln, Fairfax, VA 22030
  12. Rent Special
    1 BED, 1 BATH
    $990
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$990
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$990
    - 12 Month Lease

    4456B Beacon Grove Cir

    4456B Beacon Grove Cir, Fairfax, VA 22033
  13. Building Photo - 12305 W Oaks Dr
    4 BEDS, 3.5 BATHS
    $4,700
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$4,700
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$4,700

    12305 W Oaks Dr

    12305 W Oaks Dr, Fairfax, VA 22030
  14. Building Photo - 12796 Fair Briar Ln
    3 BEDS, 3 BATHS
    $2,800
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,800
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,800

    12796 Fair Briar Ln

    12796 Fair Briar Ln, Fairfax, VA 22033
  15. 2 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $2,600
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,600
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,600

    12715 Fair Crest Ct Unit 301

    12715 Fair Crest Ct, Fairfax, VA 22033
  16. 4 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS
    $4,100
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$4,100
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$4,100

    4325 Majestic Ln

    4325 Majestic Ln, Fairfax, VA 22033
  17. 1 BED, 1 BATH
    $1,950
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,950
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,950

    12124 Garden Ridge Ln Unit 301

    12124 Garden Ridge Ln, Fairfax, VA 22030
  18. Building Photo - 4705 Rippling Pond Dr
    1 BED, 1 BATH
    $2,000
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,000
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,000

    4705 Rippling Pond Dr

    4705 Rippling Pond Dr, Fairfax, VA 22033
  19. Building Photo - 13105 Brook Mist Ln
    3 BEDS, 3.5 BATHS
    $3,400
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,400
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$3,400

    13105 Brook Mist Ln

    13105 Brook Mist Ln, Fairfax, VA 22033
  20. 2 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $2,650
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,650
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,650

    12823 Fair Briar Ln

    12823 Fair Briar Ln, Fairfax, VA 22033
  21. 2 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $2,500
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,500
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,500

    12205 Fairfield House Dr Unit 605B

    12205 Fairfield House Dr, Fairfax, VA 22033
  22. 4 BEDS, 3.5 BATHS
    $5,250
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$5,250
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$5,250

    12258 Sessile Commons

    12258 Sessile Commons, Fairfax, VA 22030
  23. Building Photo - 4647 Red Admiral Way
    3 BEDS, 3 BATHS
    $3,450
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,450
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$3,450

    4647 Red Admiral Way

    4647 Red Admiral Way, Fairfax, VA 22033
  24. Building Photo - 12773 Fair Briar Ln
    2 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $2,650
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,650
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,650

    12773 Fair Briar Ln

    12773 Fair Briar Ln, Fairfax, VA 22033
  25. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,967+
    2 BEDS
    $2,335+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,904 - $4,326
    Required Monthly Fees$63
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,967 - $2,551

    Windsor Oak Creek

    4408 Oak Creek Ct, Fairfax, VA 22033

Fair Lakes at a Glance

Average Rent

N/A
(All bedrooms and property types)
0

School Rating

out of 10 Rating
Learn more about
Schools in Fair Lakes

Average Rent in Nearby Cities

(For 1 bedroom apartments)

tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.