Apartments for Rent near The Shops At Burke Lake Phase II in Burke, VA - Page 11
-
Good Value|STUDIO$1,918+1 BED$2,130+2 BEDS$3,132+
-
Rent Special|STUDIO$1,760+1 BED$1,649+2 BEDS$2,350+
8600 Apartments
8600 16th St, Silver Spring, MD 20910 -
2 Months Free|STUDIO$1,599+1 BED$1,899+2 BEDS$2,299+
The Metropolitan Apartments
200 Rhode Island Ave NE, Washington, DC 20002 -
|1 BED$1,774+2 BEDS$2,428+3 BEDS$2,901+
Sawyer Flats
9806 Mahogany Dr, Gaithersburg, MD 20878 -
Price Drop. $313 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,048+2 BEDS$2,563+3 BEDS$2,988+Base Rent$2,048 - $8,655Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,048 - $2,988
The Mark at Dulles Station
2323 Dulles Station Blvd, Herndon, VA 20171 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,670+2 BEDS$2,005+3 BEDS$2,365+Base Rent$1,580 - $4,030Required Monthly Fees$90Total Monthly Price$1,670 - $2,585
Bennington Crossings Apartment Homes
4411 N Armistead St, Alexandria, VA 22312 -
1 Month Free|STUDIO$1,600+1 BED$1,800+2 BEDS$2,850+
Macomb Gardens
3725 Macomb St NW, Washington, DC 20016 -
Rent Special
-
Rent Special|1 BED$1,768+2 BEDS$2,121+
Vistas at Lake Largo 55+ Senior Community
500 N Harry S Truman Dr, Largo, MD 20774 -
Rent Special|1 BED$1,669+2 BEDS$2,449+
The Montgomery Apartments
6425 Rock Forest Dr, Bethesda, MD 20817 -
Good Value1 BED$1,794+2 BEDS$2,124+
The Links at Gleneagles
4817 Elmley Pl, Waldorf, MD 20603 -
Discounts|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,211+2 BEDS$2,725+Base Rent$2,173 - $3,921Required Monthly Fees$38Total Monthly Price$2,211 - $3,116
The Cosmopolitan at Lorton Station
9030 Lorton Station Blvd, Lorton, VA 22079 -
Plus FeesSTUDIO$2,083+1 BED$2,197+2 BEDS$2,721+3 BEDS$3,894+
BLVD Gramercy East
43805 Central Station Dr, Ashburn, VA 20147 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,850+2 BEDS$2,542+Base Rent$1,810 - $2,882Required Monthly Fees$40Total Monthly Price$1,850 - $2,754
The Sutton Apartments
2300 Vantage Dr, Woodbridge, VA 22191 -
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,691+2 BEDS$3,199+Base Rent$2,631 - $3,881Required Monthly Fees$60Total Monthly Price$2,691 - $3,772
Rosslyn Heights
1804 N Quinn St, Arlington, VA 22209 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,800+2 BEDS$4,815+Base Rent$2,640 - $5,300Required Monthly Fees$160Total Monthly Price$2,800 - $4,825
Zoso Flats
1025 N Fillmore St, Arlington, VA 22201 -
Rent Special|
-
Good Value
-
Rent Special|
-
|1 BED$2,045+2 BEDS$2,750+3 BEDS$3,520+
The Residences at King Farm
105 King Farm Blvd, Rockville, MD 20850 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,988+2 BEDS$2,486+3 BEDS$3,173+Base Rent$1,980 - $3,430Required Monthly Fees$8Total Monthly Price$1,988 - $3,438
J Harbor Park at North Point
11410 Esplanade Dr, Reston, VA 20194 -
Exceptional Value|Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,845+2 BEDS$2,214+3 BEDS$2,557+
Park Shirlington
4510 S 31st St, Arlington, VA 22206 -
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$1,524+1 BED$1,894+2 BEDS$2,921+3 BEDS$4,306+
J.COOPERS ROW
1319 S Capitol St SW, Washington, DC 20003 -
Price Drop. $807 OffSTUDIO$2,060+1 BED$2,258+2 BEDS$3,528+3 BEDS$4,628+
Jefferson Marketplace
1510-1514 7th St NW, Washington, DC 20001 -
-
Good Value|STUDIO$1,234+1 BED$1,472+2 BEDS$1,717+3 BEDS$2,238+
Glenmont Forest
2386 Glenmont Cir, Silver Spring, MD 20902 -
Price Drop. $350 Off|Plus Fees1 BED$1,671+2 BEDS$1,823+3 BEDS$2,549+
South Port
6112 Edsall Rd, Alexandria, VA 22304 -
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,145+2 BEDS$3,125+Base Rent$2,105 - $3,580Required Monthly Fees$40Total Monthly Price$2,145 - $3,620
455 at Tinner Hill
455 S Maple Ave, Falls Church, VA 22046 -
1 Month Free|Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,899+2 BEDS$2,299+
TGM Ridge
10901 Wild Ginger Cir, Manassas, VA 20109 -
Price Drop. $410 Off|STUDIO$2,050+1 BED$2,050+2 BEDS$2,535+3 BEDS$3,065+
Everly
97 Capital Ct, Upper Marlboro, MD 20774 -
Discounts|1 BED$1,605+2 BEDS$2,121+
Verde at Greenbelt Station
8010 Greenbelt Station Pky, Greenbelt, MD 20770 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,696+1 BED$1,696+2 BEDS$2,209+
Opal Largo Station
9420 Grand Blvd, Largo, MD 20774 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,332+2 BEDS$3,172+3 BEDS$4,157+Base Rent$2,255 - $4,855Required Monthly Fees$77Total Monthly Price$2,332 - $4,932
Avalon Falls Church
6600 Colton Crawford Cir, Falls Church, VA 22042 -
Price Drop. $700 Off1 BED$1,810+2 BEDS$2,220+3 BEDS$2,590+
AVA Wheaton
2425 Blueridge Ave, Silver Spring, MD 20902 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,224+1 BED$2,329+2 BEDS$2,919+Base Rent$2,130 - $3,295Required Monthly Fees$94Total Monthly Price$2,224 - $3,389
Avalon Mosaic
2987 District Ave, Fairfax, VA 22031 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,856+2 BEDS$2,196+Base Rent$1,765 - $2,490Required Monthly Fees$91Total Monthly Price$1,856 - $2,581
eaves Fair Lakes
13116 Autumn Woods Way, Fairfax, VA 22033 -
Good ValuePlus FeesSTUDIO$1,805+1 BED$1,920+2 BEDS$2,895+
Avalon Dunn Loring
2750 Gallows Rd, Vienna, VA 22180 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,511+2 BEDS$3,519+Base Rent$2,417 - $4,137Required Monthly Fees$94Total Monthly Price$2,511 - $4,231
AVA Ballston Square
850 N Randolph St, Arlington, VA 22203 -
Exceptional Value|STUDIO$1,670+1 BED$2,105+2 BEDS$2,315+
Kanso Silver Spring
1203 Fidler Ln, Silver Spring, MD 20910 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,812+1 BED$1,904+2 BEDS$2,237+Base Rent$1,775 - $2,745Required Monthly Fees$37Total Monthly Price$1,812 - $2,782
Wellington Place at Olde Town
10303 7th Regiment Dr, Manassas, VA 20110 -
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,969+2 BEDS$2,416+3 BEDS$2,993+Base Rent$1,868 - $3,001Required Monthly Fees$101Total Monthly Price$1,969 - $3,102
The Courts at Dulles
13800 Jefferson Park Dr, Herndon, VA 20171 -
Price Drop. $284 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,862+2 BEDS$2,594+3 BEDS$3,047+Base Rent$1,807 - $3,206Required Monthly Fees$55Total Monthly Price$1,862 - $3,261
The Enclave at Potomac Club
15200 Leicestershire St, Woodbridge, VA 22191