- Eagle Landing Apartments
Apartments for Rent near The Shops At Burke Lake Phase II in Burke, VA
-
Price Drop. $189 Off|1 BED$1,472+2 BEDS$1,756+3 BEDS$2,135+
-
Rent Special1 BED$1,448+2 BEDS$1,607+3 BEDS$2,120+
Admiral Place
4400 Rena Rd, Suitland, MD 20746 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,327+1 BED$2,347+2 BEDS$4,987+Base Rent$2,305 - $9,900Required Monthly Fees$22Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,327 - $9,922
The Charles
7342 Wisconsin Ave, Bethesda, MD 20814 -
Good Value|
-
Good Value1 BED$1,839+2 BEDS$2,325+3 BEDS$2,849+
Canopy on Western
15576 Voyage Pl, Waldorf, MD 20601 -
Price Drop. $250 Off|STUDIO$1,305+1 BED$1,575+2 BEDS$2,000+
Arrive Silver Spring
8750 Georgia Ave, Silver Spring, MD 20910 -
2 Months Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,351+1 BED$2,795+2 BEDS$3,981+3 BEDS$6,991+Base Rent$2,209 - $8,099Required Monthly Fees$142Total Monthly Price$2,351 - $8,241
Azure National Landing
3130 S Potomac Ave, Arlington, VA 22202 -
|1 BED$2,299+2 BEDS$1,369+4 BEDS$1,209+
University View
8204 Baltimore Ave, College Park, MD 20740 -
Good ValuePlus FeesSTUDIO$2,054+1 BED$1,880+2 BEDS$2,863+
Penrose Square Apartments
2501 9th Rd S, Arlington, VA 22204 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,101+1 BED$2,304+2 BEDS$2,773+Base Rent$2,101 - $3,381Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,101 - $3,381
The Point at Dunn Loring
2677 Avenir Pl, Vienna, VA 22180 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$1,781
The Grays on Pennsylvania
2323 Pennsylvania Ave SE, Washington, DC 20020 -
Good Value1 BED$1,934+2 BEDS$2,156+3 BEDS$2,689+
Abberly Square Apartment Homes
2350 Eden Woods Dr, Waldorf, MD 20601 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$1,784
Maple View Flats
2228 Martin Luther King Jr Ave SE, Washington, DC 20020 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,944+1 BED$1,935+2 BEDS$2,645+3 BEDS$3,582+Base Rent$1,915 - $4,812Required Monthly Fees$20Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,935 - $4,832
The Point at Ridgeline
13280 Woodland Park Rd, Herndon, VA 20171 -
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,835+1 BED$2,247+2 BEDS$3,015+Base Rent$1,795 - $3,701Required Monthly Fees$40Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,835 - $3,741
The Point at Reston
1925 Roland Clarke Pl, Reston, VA 20191 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,949+1 BED$2,325+2 BEDS$2,725+3 BEDS$3,552+Base Rent$1,903 - $4,430Required Monthly Fees$21Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,949 - $4,451
The Point at Fairfax
4040 Gateway Dr, Fairfax, VA 22030 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,497+2 BEDS$3,442+Base Rent$2,456 - $5,188Required Monthly Fees$41Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,497 - $5,229
The Point at Falls Church
2121 N Westmoreland St, Arlington, VA 22213 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,779+2 BEDS$1,230+3 BEDS$2,449+
Boundary Stone Flats
800 Kenilworth Ave NE, Washington, DC 20019 -
Exceptional Value|STUDIO$2,083+1 BED$2,536+2 BEDS$3,890+
Andover House
1200 14th St NW, Washington, DC 20005 -
Exceptional Value
-
Exceptional Value|Plus Fees - 12 Month LeaseSTUDIO$1,801+1 BED$2,006+2 BEDS$2,173+
Contempo NOVA
5760 Dow Ave, Alexandria, VA 22304 -
1 Month Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,670+2 BEDS$1,785+Base Rent$1,565 - $3,272Required Monthly Fees$105Total Monthly Price$1,670 - $2,115
Brookdale at Mark Center Apartment Homes
1400 N Beauregard St, Alexandria, VA 22311 -
Price Drop. $351 Off|
-
Exceptional Value|Plus FeesSTUDIO$1,450+1 BED$1,600+2 BEDS$1,925+3 BEDS$2,300+
Cityside Huntington Metro
6034 Richmond Hwy, Alexandria, VA 22303 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$1,670+2 BEDS$1,748+3 BEDS$2,163+
Seneca Village
750 Clopper Rd, Gaithersburg, MD 20878 -
Good Value|STUDIO$1,921+1 BED$1,986+2 BEDS$2,628+
Mira Upper Rock
70 Upper Rock Cir, Rockville, MD 20850 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,495+1 BED$1,565+2 BEDS$1,845+3 BEDS$2,310+Base Rent$1,480 - $4,589Required Monthly Fees$15Total Monthly Price$1,495 - $2,500
Stoneridge at Mark Center Apartment Homes
5797A Rayburn Ave, Alexandria, VA 22311 -
-
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,106+1 BED$2,362+2 BEDS$3,313+Base Rent$1,997 - $17,035Required Monthly Fees$109Total Monthly Price$2,106 - $14,548
Cortland Mount Vernon
443 New York Ave NW, Washington, DC 20001 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,930+2 BEDS$2,210+Base Rent$1,901 - $3,146Required Monthly Fees$29Total Monthly Price$1,930 - $2,756
The Park At Arlington Ridge
1800 S 26th St S, Arlington, VA 22206 -
Price Drop. $441 Off|STUDIO$1,865+1 BED$2,187+2 BEDS$2,829+
Artline Apartments
301 M St SW, Washington, DC 20024 -
Exceptional Value|Plus FeesSTUDIO$2,292+1 BED$1,999+2 BEDS$2,549+3 BEDS$3,199+
TGM Moorefield
22555 Leanne Ter, Ashburn, VA 20148 -
Price Drop. $250 Off|1 BED$1,250+2 BEDS$1,450+3 BEDS$1,725+
North Hills Apartments
6501 Hil Mar Dr, District Heights, MD 20747 -
Discounts|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,042+1 BED$2,065+2 BEDS$2,794+3 BEDS$3,627+Base Rent$2,017 - $4,092Required Monthly Fees$25Total Monthly Price$2,042 - $3,662
The Horizons
4300 Langston Blvd, Arlington, VA 22207 -
Price Drop. $460 Off|Plus Fees1 BED$2,080+2 BEDS$2,100+3 BEDS$2,699+
TGM Bull Run
11212 Chatterly Loop, Manassas, VA 20109 -
Good ValuePlus Fees1 BED$1,837+2 BEDS$2,388+3 BEDS$2,674+
The Brixton at Loudoun
20300 River Ridge Ter, Ashburn, VA 20147 -
Rent SpecialPlus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$2,000+2 BEDS$2,310+3 BEDS$3,110+
Halstead Burke
5812 Chase Commons Ct, Burke, VA 22015 -
Good Value1 BED$1,395+2 BEDS$1,591+3 BEDS$1,876+
Andrews Ridge Apartments
5635 Regency Park Ct, Suitland, MD 20746 -
Price Drop. $183 Off|STUDIO$1,540+1 BED$2,100+2 BEDS$3,635+
Quebec House Apartments
2800 Quebec St NW, Washington, DC 20008 -
Price Drop. $325 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,454+2 BEDS$2,722+Base Rent$2,339 - $10,376Required Monthly Fees$115Total Monthly Price$2,454 - $9,004
Cortland on South Eads
1425 S Eads St, Arlington, VA 22202 -
STUDIO$2,625+1 BED$3,289+2 BEDS$6,339+
WestEnd25
1255 25th St NW, Washington, DC 20037 -
Discounts|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,390+2 BEDS$1,740+3 BEDS$2,310+Base Rent$1,315 - $4,619Required Monthly Fees$75Total Monthly Price$1,390 - $2,585
Mount Vernon Square Apartment Homes
2722 Arlington Dr, Alexandria, VA 22306
The Shops At Burke Lake Phase II in Burke, VA
If you like shopping for great deals, Apartment Finder offers 57,783 apartments near The Shops At Burke Lake Phase II Mall in Burke, VA that provide amazing value for your money. We show you which apartments are running specials and price drops in the The Shops At Burke Lake Phase II Mall area, so you can be sure you’re getting the best possible deal on your new home in Burke, VA!
Education