Apartments for Rent near The Shops At Burke Lake Phase II in Burke, VA - Page 3
-
|1 BED$3,120+2 BEDS$4,380+
-
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,555+2 BEDS$1,785+3 BEDS$2,225+Base Rent$1,450 - $4,366Required Monthly Fees$105Total Monthly Price$1,555 - $2,585
Lynbrook at Mark Center Apartment Homes
5510 Ascot Ct, Alexandria, VA 22311 -
Price Drop. $220 Off|1 BED$1,260+2 BEDS$1,340+3 BEDS$1,895+
Flats of Forestville
3253 Walters Ln, District Heights, MD 20747 -
Rent Special|Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,650+2 BEDS$2,100+
Tripoli Landing
3600 Quantico Ter, Triangle, VA 22172 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,935+2 BEDS$2,455+3 BEDS$4,700+Base Rent$1,885 - $4,850Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,935 - $4,850
The Grand
5801 Nicholson Ln, North Bethesda, MD 20852 -
Rent Special|
-
Price Drop. $370 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,106+1 BED$2,616+2 BEDS$3,861+3 BEDS$7,686+Base Rent$2,100 - $12,250Required Monthly Fees$6Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,106 - $12,256
Sophia Bethesda
4924 Saint Elmo Ave, Bethesda, MD 20814 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,064+1 BED$2,333+2 BEDS$2,960+3 BEDS$4,082+Base Rent$2,012 - $5,037Required Monthly Fees$52Total Monthly Price$2,064 - $4,800
Crystal Towers
1600 S Eads St, Arlington, VA 22202 -
Price Drop. $283 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,966+2 BEDS$2,513+Base Rent$1,858 - $3,088Required Monthly Fees$108 - $113Total Monthly Price$1,966 - $3,201
The Courts at Huntington Station
5950 Grand Pavilion Way, Alexandria, VA 22303 -
|Plus Fees1 BED$1,945+2 BEDS$2,015+3 BEDS$2,545+4 BEDS$3,870+
Dolley Madison Towers
2300 24th Rd S, Arlington, VA 22206 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,315+2 BEDS$1,583+3 BEDS$1,901+Base Rent$1,315 - $2,112Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,315 - $2,112
LaSalle Park Apartments
5443 16th Ave, Hyattsville, MD 20782 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,251+1 BED$2,055+2 BEDS$2,527+3 BEDS$3,618+Base Rent$1,816 - $3,519Required Monthly Fees$239 - $244Total Monthly Price$2,055 - $3,763
Sullivan Place
5575 Vincent Gate Ter, Alexandria, VA 22312 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,158+2 BEDS$1,395+3 BEDS$2,192+
Princeton Estates Apartment Homes
4637 Dallas Pl, Temple Hills, MD 20748 -
Price Drop. $698 Off|2 BEDS$1,915+3 BEDS$2,187+4 BEDS$2,237+
Villages at Morgan Metro
8251 Ridgefield Blvd, Landover, MD 20785 -
Exceptional Value|STUDIO$1,887+1 BED$2,200+2 BEDS$3,655+
Capitol View on 14th
2400 14th St NW, Washington, DC 20009 -
Rent Special|Plus Fees1 BED$2,146+2 BEDS$2,660+3 BEDS$3,169+
The Citizen at Shirlington Village
3000 S Randolph St, Arlington, VA 22206 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,306+1 BED$2,372+2 BEDS$2,917+3 BEDS$3,887+Base Rent$2,241 - $5,411Required Monthly Fees$65Total Monthly Price$2,306 - $4,607
Crystal Plaza
2111 Richmond Hwy, Arlington, VA 22202 -
|STUDIO$1,708+1 BED$2,143+2 BEDS$2,656+3 BEDS$3,553+
Cadence at Crown
113 Ellington Blvd, Gaithersburg, MD 20878 -
Price Drop. $250 Off|STUDIO$1,500+1 BED$1,740+2 BEDS$1,930+
Arrive Wheaton
11215 Georgia Ave, Wheaton, MD 20902 -
|1 BED$2,129+2 BEDS$2,900+3 BEDS$4,015+
The Pearl
180 High Park Ln, Silver Spring, MD 20910 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,014+1 BED$2,219+2 BEDS$2,651+3 BEDS$3,536+Base Rent$1,966 - $4,314Required Monthly Fees$48Total Monthly Price$2,014 - $3,878
Quimby on 23rd
320 23rd St S, Arlington, VA 22202 -
|STUDIO$1,423+1 BED$1,665+2 BEDS$2,012+3 BEDS$2,825+
The Blairs
1401 Blair Mill Rd, Silver Spring, MD 20910 -
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$1,595+1 BED$1,730+2 BEDS$3,500+
Zen Apollo
1234 Massachusetts Ave NW, Washington, DC 20005 -
Price Drop. $434 Off|STUDIO$1,755+1 BED$1,970+2 BEDS$3,205+
The Florian
1 Florida Ave NE, Washington, DC 20002 -
Exceptional Value|STUDIO$2,083+1 BED$2,536+2 BEDS$3,890+
Andover House
1200 14th St NW, Washington, DC 20005 -
Exceptional Value
-
Exceptional Value|Plus Fees - 12 Month LeaseSTUDIO$1,801+1 BED$2,006+2 BEDS$2,173+
Contempo NOVA
5760 Dow Ave, Alexandria, VA 22304 -
1 Month Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,670+2 BEDS$1,785+Base Rent$1,565 - $3,272Required Monthly Fees$105Total Monthly Price$1,670 - $2,115
Brookdale at Mark Center Apartment Homes
1400 N Beauregard St, Alexandria, VA 22311 -
Price Drop. $351 Off|
-
Exceptional Value|Plus FeesSTUDIO$1,450+1 BED$1,600+2 BEDS$1,925+3 BEDS$2,300+
Cityside Huntington Metro
6034 Richmond Hwy, Alexandria, VA 22303 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$1,670+2 BEDS$1,748+3 BEDS$2,163+
Seneca Village
750 Clopper Rd, Gaithersburg, MD 20878 -
Good Value|STUDIO$1,921+1 BED$1,986+2 BEDS$2,653+
Mira Upper Rock
70 Upper Rock Cir, Rockville, MD 20850 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,500+1 BED$1,560+2 BEDS$1,845+3 BEDS$2,310+Base Rent$1,485 - $4,589Required Monthly Fees$15Total Monthly Price$1,500 - $2,520
Stoneridge at Mark Center Apartment Homes
5797A Rayburn Ave, Alexandria, VA 22311 -
-
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,106+1 BED$2,362+2 BEDS$3,313+Base Rent$1,997 - $17,035Required Monthly Fees$109Total Monthly Price$2,106 - $14,548
Cortland Mount Vernon
443 New York Ave NW, Washington, DC 20001 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,930+2 BEDS$2,210+Base Rent$1,901 - $3,146Required Monthly Fees$29Total Monthly Price$1,930 - $2,756
The Park At Arlington Ridge
1800 S 26th St S, Arlington, VA 22206 -
Price Drop. $441 Off|STUDIO$1,865+1 BED$2,187+2 BEDS$2,829+
Artline Apartments
301 M St SW, Washington, DC 20024 -
1 Month Free|STUDIO$1,699+1 BED$1,990+
Park East Apartments
1845 Summit Pl NW, Washington, DC 20009 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$2,500+2 BEDS$2,900+
Solaire 7607 Old Georgetown
7607 Old Georgetown Rd, Bethesda, MD 20814 -
Price Drop. $345 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,477+2 BEDS$2,262+Base Rent$1,398 - $2,484Required Monthly Fees$79Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,477 - $2,563
Foxchase
766 N Howard St, Alexandria, VA 22304 -
Price Drop. $700 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,359+2 BEDS$3,669+3 BEDS$9,004+Base Rent$2,350 - $9,013Required Monthly Fees$9Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,359 - $9,022
Upton Place
4000 Wisconsin Ave NW, Washington, DC 20016 -
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,486+2 BEDS$3,350+Base Rent$2,486 - $3,595Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,486 - $3,595
The Grayson
1215 N Fayette St, Alexandria, VA 22314