Apartments for Rent near Ashland Town Center in Ashland, VA - Page 4
-
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,229+2 BEDS$1,500+Base Rent$1,159 - $1,820Required Monthly Fees$70 - $105Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,229 - $1,925- 12 Month Lease
-
Exceptional Value|
-
Plus Fees1 BED$1,105+2 BEDS$1,400+3 BEDS$2,245+
River Lofts at Tobacco Row
2 S 25th St, Richmond, VA 23223 -
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,792+2 BEDS$2,224+Base Rent$1,637 - $2,094Required Monthly Fees$155Total Monthly Price$1,792 - $2,249- 12 Month Lease
The Square
406 W Shafer St, Richmond, VA 23220 -
Price Drop. $330 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,354+2 BEDS$2,225+Base Rent$1,249 - $2,120Required Monthly Fees$105Total Monthly Price$1,354 - $2,225
The Loop at Midtown
2 W Franklin St, Richmond, VA 23220 -
Price Drop. $500 OffPlus FeesSTUDIO$1,600+1 BED$1,800+2 BEDS$2,650+
Altitude on Main
801 E Main St, Richmond, VA 23219 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,200+2 BEDS$1,399+3 BEDS$2,045+4 BEDS$2,075+Base Rent$1,200 - $2,150Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,200 - $2,150- 12 Month Lease
Meadowbrook Apartments
5313 Markview Ln, Meadowbrook, VA 23234 -
Exceptional ValuePlus Fees - 12 Month LeaseSTUDIO$1,199+1 BED$1,250+2 BEDS$1,698+3 BEDS$2,300+
Cookie Factory Lofts
900 Terminal Pl, Richmond, VA 23220 -
|
-
Rent Special|Plus Fees - 12 Month LeaseSTUDIO$1,000+1 BED$950+2 BEDS$950+3 BEDS$1,695+
Eagle Mill Lofts
1418 W Marshall St, Richmond, VA 23220 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,775Base Rent$1,730Required Monthly Fees$45Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,775
Raven Place
1710 E Broad St, Richmond, VA 23223 -
Good Value|Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease2 BEDS$1,130+3 BEDS$1,210+4 BEDS$1,320+
Mallard Cove Apartments
4123 Mallard Landing Cir, Midlothian, VA 23112 -
Good Value|Plus Fees - 12 Month LeaseSTUDIO$1,335+1 BED$1,475+2 BEDS$1,745+
Cary Belvidere Apartments
601 W Cary St, Richmond, VA 23220 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,350+2 BEDS$2,039+Base Rent$1,350 - $3,039Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,350 - $2,039
The Cooperage
1650 Overbrook Rd, Richmond, VA 23220 -
Plus Fees1 BED$1,569+2 BEDS$1,796+3 BEDS$2,419+
Trails at Short Pump Apartments
3900 Acadia Ln, Richmond, VA 23233 -
-
Price Drop. $226 OffPlus FeesSTUDIO$1,175+1 BED$1,550+2 BEDS$1,649+3 BEDS$1,850+
Spectrum Apartments
2017 Brook Rd, Richmond, VA 23220 -
Exceptional ValuePlus Fees - 12 Month Lease2 BEDS$1,299+3 BEDS$1,495+
Overlook at Brook Run I & II
1900 Cliffbrook Ln, Richmond, VA 23227 -
-
DiscountsTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,334+1 BED$1,495+2 BEDS$1,846+Base Rent$1,334 - $4,197Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,334 - $4,104
South Falls Tower
111 Hull St, Richmond, VA 23224 -
Price Drop. $350 OffPlus Fees1 BED$1,349+2 BEDS$1,647+3 BEDS$1,699+
Ashland Towne Square
204 Kings Arms St, Ashland, VA 23005 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,394+1 BED$1,488+2 BEDS$1,617+3 BEDS$2,014+Base Rent$1,394 - $2,842Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,394 - $2,135
Todd Lofts
1128 Hermitage Rd, Richmond, VA 23220 -
DiscountsTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,687Base Rent$1,561 - $4,011Required Monthly Fees$126Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,687 - $1,955
Hanover Crossing
9258 Hanover Crossing Dr, Mechanicsville, VA 23116 -
Good ValuePlus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,131+2 BEDS$1,346+
Miller Lofts @ Plant Zero
500 Stockton St, Richmond, VA 23224 -
Good ValuePlus FeesSTUDIO$1,379+1 BED$1,482+
The Penny at Jackson Ward
2 W Marshall St, Richmond, VA 23220 -
Good Value
-
Good ValuePlus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,685+2 BEDS$2,095+3 BEDS$2,595+
Belmont at River Mill
10740 Morgan Mill Rd, Glen Allen, VA 23059 -
Rent Special
-
Good Value
-
Exceptional Value
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,369+3 BEDS$2,030+Base Rent$1,369 - $2,529Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,369 - $2,030
Staples Mill Townhomes
4100-A Townhouse Rd, Richmond, VA 23228 -
Exceptional ValuePlus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,099+2 BEDS$1,175+3 BEDS$1,395+
Village at the Arbors
5613 Crenshaw Rd, Richmond, VA 23227 -
Good Value
-
Plus Fees - 12 Month LeaseSTUDIO$1,124+1 BED$1,182+
NOON Ingram
2200 Ingram Ave, Richmond, VA 23224 -
2 - 3 BEDSCall for Rent
Jackson Pointe Townhomes
827 Wales Dr, Highland Springs, VA 23075 -
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,742+2 BEDS$1,976+3 BEDS$2,385+Base Rent$1,712 - $2,523Required Monthly Fees$7Total Monthly Price$1,742 - $2,405
Cambridge Square Apartments
7125 Brandy Run Dr, Mechanicsville, VA 23111 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,232+2 BEDS$1,459+3 BEDS$1,671+Base Rent$1,182 - $2,212Required Monthly Fees$50Total Monthly Price$1,232 - $2,262- 12 Month Lease
288 Lofts
400 Katrina, Midlothian, VA 23113 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,865+2 BEDS$2,760+Base Rent$1,570 - $2,570Required Monthly Fees$295Total Monthly Price$1,865 - $2,865
The Compass at Springdale Park
4121 Concord Creek Pl, Richmond, VA 23223 -
Price Drop. $800 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,295+2 BEDS$1,595+3 BEDS$1,995+Base Rent$1,295 - $2,795Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,295 - $1,995- 12 Month Lease
T and E Apartments
1011 W Marshall St, Richmond, VA 23220 -
Price Drop. $200 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,195+2 BEDS$1,695+Base Rent$1,195 - $1,895Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,195 - $1,695- 12 Month Lease
Smokehouse Lofts
110-114 S 15th St, Richmond, VA 23219 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,601Base Rent$1,595 - $1,745Required Monthly Fees$6Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,601 - $1,751
Chelsea Square Apartments
8500 Aldeburgh Dr, Richmond, VA 23294