Apartments for Rent near Ashburn Farm Village Center in Ashburn, VA - Page 6
-
Price Drop. $278 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,432+2 BEDS$2,419+Base Rent$2,372 - $6,028Required Monthly Fees$47Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,419 - $4,262
-
|1 BED$1,774+2 BEDS$2,456+3 BEDS$2,901+
Sawyer Flats
9806 Mahogany Dr, Gaithersburg, MD 20878 -
Rent Special|Plus Fees1 BED$2,740+2 BEDS$3,425+
The Cosmopolitan at Reston Town Center
1855 Saint Francis St, Reston, VA 20190 -
Rent Special|
-
STUDIO$1,791+1 BED$2,109+2 BEDS$2,635+
Mallory Square
15251 Siesta Key Way, Rockville, MD 20850 -
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,936+2 BEDS$2,350+Base Rent$1,886 - $4,265Required Monthly Fees$50Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,936 - $4,315
Nouvelle
7911 Westpark Dr, McLean, VA 22102 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,046+1 BED$2,500+2 BEDS$4,399+Base Rent$2,032 - $9,739Required Monthly Fees$14Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,046 - $5,812
Westbrooke Place
2201 N St, Washington, DC 20037 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$1,164+2 BEDS$1,400+3 BEDS$1,570+
Cider Mill Apartments
18205 Lost Knife Cir, Gaithersburg, MD 20886 -
Price Drop. $359 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,499+1 BED$1,799+2 BEDS$2,799+Base Rent$1,499 - $2,799Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,499 - $2,799
Conwell
3201 Wisconsin Ave NW, Washington, DC 20016 -
Good Value1 BED$1,524+2 BEDS$1,699+3 BEDS$2,099+
Village at Gaithersburg
11-33 School Dr, Gaithersburg, MD 20878 -
|Plus FeesSTUDIO$1,999+1 BED$2,303+2 BEDS$3,121+3 BEDS$6,232+
BLVD | Reston Station
1908 Reston Metro Plz, Reston, VA 20190 -
Price Drop. $314 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,655+2 BEDS$1,938+3 BEDS$2,798+Base Rent$1,554 - $2,995Required Monthly Fees$101Total Monthly Price$1,655 - $3,096
Arbor Park of Alexandria
6340 Wingate St, Alexandria, VA 22312 -
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,991+2 BEDS$2,416+3 BEDS$2,991+Base Rent$1,890 - $3,133Required Monthly Fees$101Total Monthly Price$1,991 - $3,234
The Courts at Dulles
13800 Jefferson Park Dr, Herndon, VA 20171 -
Price Drop. $237 Off|STUDIO$1,648+1 BED$1,853+2 BEDS$2,472+
Eleven55 Ripley
1155 Ripley St, Silver Spring, MD 20910 -
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,932+1 BED$2,122+2 BEDS$3,034+Base Rent$1,357 - $4,915Required Monthly Fees$22Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,932 - $3,279
Aperture
11410 Reston Station Blvd, Reston, VA 20190 -
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,855+1 BED$1,987+2 BEDS$3,005+3 BEDS$4,077+Base Rent$1,848 - $4,150Required Monthly Fees$7Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,855 - $4,157
Escher
1900 Chapman Ave, Rockville, MD 20852 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,425+1 BED$2,315+2 BEDS$3,349+Base Rent$2,297 - $9,759Required Monthly Fees$18Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,315 - $4,581
Gables Pointe 14
1353 N Rolfe St, Arlington, VA 22209 -
STUDIO$1,901+1 BED$2,200+2 BEDS$2,725+
Bell Shady Grove
15250 Siesta Key Way, Rockville, MD 20850 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,847+1 BED$1,804+2 BEDS$2,640+3 BEDS$3,479+Base Rent$1,754 - $10,677Required Monthly Fees$50Total Monthly Price$1,804 - $10,727
Cortland Columbia Pike
1201 S Ross St, Arlington, VA 22204 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,869+2 BEDS$2,749+Base Rent$1,847 - $3,141Required Monthly Fees$22Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,869 - $2,989
Centro Arlington
950 S George Mason Dr, Arlington, VA 22204 -
Price Drop. $418 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,174+1 BED$2,271+2 BEDS$2,801+3 BEDS$3,720+Base Rent$2,139 - $4,510Required Monthly Fees$35Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,174 - $4,545
Preserve at Westfields
4950 Westcroft Blvd, Chantilly, VA 20151 -
|
-
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,109+1 BED$2,109+2 BEDS$3,034+3 BEDS$3,459+Base Rent$1,995 - $6,097Required Monthly Fees$114Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,109 - $3,459
Russell at Reston Station
11500 Commerce Park Dr, Reston, VA 20191 -
Rent Special|
-
Good Value|STUDIO$1,535+1 BED$1,705+2 BEDS$2,210+
Alexander House at Elizabeth Square
8560 2nd Ave, Silver Spring, MD 20910 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,975+2 BEDS$2,750+3 BEDS$4,275+
Envoi
5400 McGrath Blvd, North Bethesda, MD 20852 -
Good Value|Plus FeesSTUDIO$1,853+1 BED$1,930+2 BEDS$2,781+
Sinclaire on Seminary
4900 Seminary Rd, Alexandria, VA 22311 -
Good Value|Plus Fees1 BED$1,724+2 BEDS$2,050+3 BEDS$4,806+4 BEDS$4,737+
Ten at Clarendon
3110 10th St N, Arlington, VA 22201 -
Price Drop. $700 Off1 BED$1,680+2 BEDS$2,220+3 BEDS$2,590+
AVA Wheaton
2425 Blueridge Ave, Silver Spring, MD 20902 -
Rent Special|Plus Fees1 BED$2,060+2 BEDS$2,252+
The Apartments at The Sycamores
1815-A Sycamore Valley Dr, Reston, VA 20190 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$2,260+2 BEDS$3,585+
2255 Wisconsin
2255 Wisconsin Ave NW, Washington, DC 20007 -
|1 BED$1,985+2 BEDS$2,655+3 BEDS$3,520+
The Residences at King Farm
105 King Farm Blvd, Rockville, MD 20850 -
1 Month FreeSTUDIO$1,897+1 BED$2,371+
2400 Pennsylvania Avenue Apartments
2400 Pennsylvania Ave NW, Washington, DC 20037 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,929+2 BEDS$2,434+3 BEDS$3,173+Base Rent$1,921 - $3,425Required Monthly Fees$8Total Monthly Price$1,929 - $3,433
J Harbor Park at North Point
11410 Esplanade Dr, Reston, VA 20194 -
Exceptional Value|
-
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,130+2 BEDS$3,125+Base Rent$2,090 - $3,580Required Monthly Fees$40Total Monthly Price$2,130 - $3,620
455 at Tinner Hill
455 S Maple Ave, Falls Church, VA 22046 -
Plus Fees1 BED$1,108+2 BEDS$1,323+3 BEDS$1,521+
Fairfax Crest
12020 Government Center Pky, Fairfax, VA 22035 -
Exceptional Value|
-
Good Value|1 BED$2,474+2 BEDS$3,693+
The Windsor - Kalorama
2116 Kalorama Rd NW, Washington, DC 20008 -
2 Months Free1 BED$1,899+2 BEDS$2,149+
Walden Commons
1336 Missouri Ave NW, Washington, DC 20011 -
1 Month Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,875+3 BEDS$2,100+Base Rent$1,875 - $2,550Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,875 - $2,550
Hewitt Gardens Apartments
3331 Hewitt Ave, Silver Spring, MD 20906 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$2,455Base Rent$2,455 - $2,620Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,455 - $2,620
Potomac Garden Apartments
1300 Sanderson Dr, Sterling, VA 20164