Apartments for Rent near Ashburn Farm Village Center in Ashburn, VA
-
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,377+1 BED$2,602+2 BEDS$4,912+Base Rent$2,355 - $9,900Required Monthly Fees$22Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,377 - $9,922
-
Price Drop. $225 Off|
-
Good Value|STUDIO$1,325+1 BED$1,575+2 BEDS$2,000+
Arrive Silver Spring
8750 Georgia Ave, Silver Spring, MD 20910 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,954+1 BED$2,167+2 BEDS$2,645+Base Rent$1,934 - $3,948Required Monthly Fees$20Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,954 - $3,968
The Point at Ridgeline
13280 Woodland Park Rd, Herndon, VA 20171 -
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,835+1 BED$2,181+2 BEDS$3,001+Base Rent$1,795 - $3,685Required Monthly Fees$40Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,835 - $3,725
The Point at Reston
1925 Roland Clarke Pl, Reston, VA 20191 -
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,950+1 BED$2,296+2 BEDS$2,235+3 BEDS$3,553+Base Rent$1,903 - $4,430Required Monthly Fees$22Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,950 - $4,452
The Point at Fairfax
4040 Gateway Dr, Fairfax, VA 22030 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,402+2 BEDS$3,422+Base Rent$2,361 - $5,182Required Monthly Fees$41Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,402 - $5,223
The Point at Falls Church
2121 N Westmoreland St, Arlington, VA 22213 -
Looking For Cheaper Options?Explore the Best Affordable Neighborhoods in Ashburn
-
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,101+1 BED$2,339+2 BEDS$2,773+Base Rent$2,101 - $3,381Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,101 - $3,381
The Point at Dunn Loring
2677 Avenir Pl, Vienna, VA 22180 -
Good ValuePlus FeesSTUDIO$2,054+1 BED$1,880+2 BEDS$2,858+
Penrose Square Apartments
2501 9th Rd S, Arlington, VA 22204 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,229+1 BED$2,264+2 BEDS$3,387+Base Rent$2,199 - $3,357Required Monthly Fees$30Total Monthly Price$2,229 - $3,387
Delancey at Shirlington Village
4220 Campbell Ave, Arlington, VA 22206 -
Price Drop. $275 OffSTUDIO$1,395+1 BED$1,810+2 BEDS$3,553+
The Berkshire Apartments
4201 Massachusetts Ave NW, Washington, DC 20016 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,099+2 BEDS$2,599+3 BEDS$3,319+Base Rent$2,099 - $3,699Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,099 - $3,699- 12 Month Lease
Merrifield at Dunn Loring Station Apartments
8130 Prescott Dr, Vienna, VA 22180 -
Price Drop. $263 Off|
-
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,670+1 BED$1,685+2 BEDS$1,975+3 BEDS$2,070+Base Rent$1,580 - $4,670Required Monthly Fees$90 - $210Total Monthly Price$1,670 - $4,685
Westgate Apts & Townhouses LP
8025 Ashland Ave, Manassas, VA 20109 -
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,306+2 BEDS$2,956+Base Rent$2,268 - $3,661Required Monthly Fees$38Total Monthly Price$2,306 - $3,699
Northgate at Falls Church
450 N Washington St, Falls Church, VA 22046 -
|1 BED$1,505+2 BEDS$1,741+
Montgomery Trace Apartment Homes
14120 Grand Pre Rd, Silver Spring, MD 20906 -
|STUDIO$2,075+1 BED$2,274+2 BEDS$2,825+3 BEDS$4,400+
Bell at the Pike
11550 Old Georgetown Rd, North Bethesda, MD 20852 -
Price Drop. $457 Off|Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,745+2 BEDS$1,897+3 BEDS$2,557+
Vistas of Annandale
7931 Patriot Dr, Annandale, VA 22003 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$1,740+2 BEDS$2,275+3 BEDS$2,750+
Arrive North Bethesda
5901 Montrose Rd, North Bethesda, MD 20852 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,438+1 BED$1,629+2 BEDS$2,085+3 BEDS$2,365+Base Rent$1,323 - $7,449Required Monthly Fees$115Total Monthly Price$1,438 - $5,775
Cortland on Pike
1850 Columbia Pike, Arlington, VA 22204 -
Price Drop. $231 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,740+2 BEDS$2,131+Base Rent$1,634 - $2,617Required Monthly Fees$106 - $111Total Monthly Price$1,740 - $2,728
Newport Village
4757 W Braddock Rd, Alexandria, VA 22311 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,602+1 BED$2,565+2 BEDS$4,331+Base Rent$2,529 - $5,209Required Monthly Fees$36Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,565 - $5,245
Cecil
8015 Old Georgetown Rd, Bethesda, MD 20814 -
Price Drop. $619 Off|Plus Fees - 12 Month LeaseSTUDIO$1,296+1 BED$1,339+2 BEDS$1,733+3 BEDS$2,233+
Ashlawn at Southern Towers
4921 Seminary Rd, Alexandria, VA 22311 -
Good Value|Plus Fees1 BED$1,999+2 BEDS$2,550+3 BEDS$3,899+
Three Collective
5205 Leesburg Pike, Falls Church, VA 22041 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,970+1 BED$2,303+2 BEDS$2,943+Base Rent$1,963 - $4,763Required Monthly Fees$7Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,970 - $3,771
The Rae
10401 Motor City Dr, Bethesda, MD 20817 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$2,500+2 BEDS$2,900+
Solaire 7607 Old Georgetown
7607 Old Georgetown Rd, Bethesda, MD 20814 -
2 Months FreeSTUDIO$2,162+1 BED$2,761+2 BEDS$4,409+
Hampden House
4700 Hampden Ln, Bethesda, MD 20814 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,322+2 BEDS$3,372+Base Rent$2,300 - $3,962Required Monthly Fees$22Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,322 - $3,984
Westmont Apartments
925 S Glebe Rd, Arlington, VA 22204 -
1 Month Free|1 BED$1,920+2 BEDS$2,260+3 BEDS$2,860+
The Trails at King Farm Apartments
465 Elmcroft Blvd, Rockville, MD 20850 -
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,037+2 BEDS$2,755+3 BEDS$3,869+Base Rent$2,032 - $5,000Required Monthly Fees$5Total Monthly Price$2,037 - $5,005
The Arbor at Halley Rise
11990 Heafield Way, Reston, VA 20191 -
Price Drop. $855 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$3,932+2 BEDS$5,102+3 BEDS$7,727+Base Rent$3,910 - $8,810Required Monthly Fees$22Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,932 - $8,832
Aerie at Wardman Park
2650 Woodley Rd NW, Washington, DC 20008 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,044+1 BED$2,274+2 BEDS$2,779+3 BEDS$3,479+Base Rent$1,950 - $4,180Required Monthly Fees$94Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,044 - $4,274
Wyatt
23550 Innovation Ave, Sterling, VA 20166 -
Price Drop. $925 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,297+1 BED$2,858+2 BEDS$4,313+3 BEDS$8,953+Base Rent$2,275 - $16,696Required Monthly Fees$22Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,297 - $16,718
Zephyr at Wardman Park
2601 Calvert St NW, Washington, DC 20008 -
Price Drop. $400 Off|Plus Fees1 BED$1,732+2 BEDS$2,412+3 BEDS$3,702+
Arrive 2801
2801 Park Center Dr, Alexandria, VA 22302 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,924+2 BEDS$2,655+Base Rent$1,924 - $2,680Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,924 - $2,680
The Jefferson at Fair Oaks
4201 Jefferson Oaks Cir, Fairfax, VA 22033 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,530+2 BEDS$1,730+3 BEDS$2,210+Base Rent$1,425 - $4,299Required Monthly Fees$105Total Monthly Price$1,530 - $2,555
Lynbrook at Mark Center Apartment Homes
5510 Ascot Ct, Alexandria, VA 22311 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,935+2 BEDS$2,618+3 BEDS$4,700+Base Rent$1,885 - $4,850Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,935 - $4,850
The Grand I
5801 Nicholson Ln, North Bethesda, MD 20852 -
Price Drop. $370 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,106+1 BED$2,616+2 BEDS$3,861+3 BEDS$7,696+Base Rent$2,100 - $12,250Required Monthly Fees$6Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,106 - $12,256
Sophia Bethesda
4924 Saint Elmo Ave, Bethesda, MD 20814 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,221+1 BED$2,018+2 BEDS$2,503+3 BEDS$3,618+Base Rent$1,779 - $3,519Required Monthly Fees$239 - $244Total Monthly Price$2,018 - $3,763
Sullivan Place
5575 Vincent Gate Ter, Alexandria, VA 22312 -
|STUDIO$1,849+1 BED$2,187+2 BEDS$2,763+3 BEDS$3,535+
Cadence at Crown
113 Ellington Blvd, Gaithersburg, MD 20878 -
Price Drop. $250 Off|STUDIO$1,675+1 BED$1,765+2 BEDS$1,927+
Arrive Wheaton
11215 Georgia Ave, Wheaton, MD 20902 -
|1 BED$2,221+2 BEDS$3,030+3 BEDS$4,075+
The Pearl
180 High Park Ln, Silver Spring, MD 20910
Ashburn Farm Village Center in Ashburn, VA
If you like shopping for great deals, Apartment Finder offers 26,781 apartments near Ashburn Farm Village Center Mall in Ashburn, VA that provide amazing value for your money. We show you which apartments are running specials and price drops in the Ashburn Farm Village Center Mall area, so you can be sure you’re getting the best possible deal on your new home in Ashburn, VA!
Education