Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Ashburn Farm Village Center in Ashburn, VA - Page 5

26,778 Rentals
  1. Price Drop. $620 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,993+
    1 BED
    $2,060+
    2 BEDS
    $2,244+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,949 - $4,760
    Required Monthly Fees$44
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,993 - $2,642

    The Alexander Apartments

    4390 King St, Alexandria, VA 22302
    (202) 856-9035
  2. Price Drop. $293 Off
    1 BED
    $1,639+
    2 BEDS
    $2,181+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,524 - $8,018
    Required Monthly Fees$115
    Total Monthly Price$1,639 - $7,403

    Cortland Landmark

    300 Yoakum Pky, Alexandria, VA 22304
    (571) 475-3087
  3. Exceptional Value
    STUDIO
    $1,910+
    1 BED
    $2,006+
    2 BEDS
    $2,619+
    Plus Fees

    INSPO

    8250 Westpark Dr, Tysons Corner, VA 22102
    (571) 520-7628
  4. |
    1 BED
    $2,241+
    2 BEDS
    $2,681+
    3 BEDS
    $3,125+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,209 - $12,580
    Required Monthly Fees$32
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,241 - $3,452

    Finley At Fairfax Corner

    4457 Oakdale Crescent Ct, Fairfax, VA 22030
    (571) 526-0394
  5. 1 BED
    $1,615+
    2 BEDS
    $2,453+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,578 - $7,958
    Required Monthly Fees$37
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,615 - $7,995

    Avana Bellemeade

    775 Gateway Dr SE, Leesburg, VA 20175
    (571) 517-2843
  6. STUDIO
    $1,714+
    1 BED
    $2,255+
    2 BEDS
    $2,708+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,670 - $3,035
    Required Monthly Fees$44 - $49
    Total Monthly Price$1,714 - $3,084

    The Whitmore

    4301 Columbia Pike, Arlington, VA 22204
    (202) 918-4346
  7. 1 Month Free
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,726+
    1 BED
    $1,736+
    2 BEDS
    $2,304+

    Hidden Creek

    430 Allied Pl, Gaithersburg, MD 20877
    (301) 685-0617
  8. Rent Special
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,803+
    1 BED
    $2,018+
    2 BEDS
    $2,961+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,783 - $4,783
    Required Monthly Fees$20
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,803 - $3,110

    The Daley at Shady Grove

    8010 Gramercy Blvd, Rockville, MD 20855
    (240) 363-3467
  9. Price Drop. $192 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,435+
    1 BED
    $1,495+
    2 BEDS
    $1,709+
    3 BEDS
    $2,082+

    Summit Hills

    8484 16th St, Silver Spring, MD 20910
    (301) 962-2668
  10. Good Value
    STUDIO
    $2,097+
    1 BED
    $2,198+
    2 BEDS
    $2,954+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,053 - $5,598
    Required Monthly Fees$44 - $50
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,097 - $5,648

    Modera Mosaic

    2920 District Ave, Fairfax, VA 22031
    (571) 549-2787
  11. Exceptional Value
    STUDIO
    $1,825+
    1 BED
    $1,748+
    2 BEDS
    $2,433+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,741 - $3,560
    Required Monthly Fees$7
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,748 - $2,757

    Affinity on Georgia

    8021 Georgia Ave, Silver Spring, MD 20910
    (301) 417-5024
  12. 1 Month Free
    |
    1 BED
    $1,899+
    2 BEDS
    $2,299+
    Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease

    TGM Ridge

    10901 Wild Ginger Cir, Manassas, VA 20109
    (571) 946-4238
  13. Price Drop. $422 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,507+
    1 BED
    $1,699+
    2 BEDS
    $2,386+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,507 - $3,600
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,507 - $3,600

    Connecticut Plaza

    2901 Connecticut Ave NW, Washington, DC 20008
    (301) 265-3610
  14. Rent Special
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,229+
    1 BED
    $2,477+
    2 BEDS
    $3,490+
    3 BEDS
    $6,331+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,208 - $13,872
    Required Monthly Fees$21
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,229 - $6,351

    Vita Tysons Corner

    7902 Tysons One Pl, McLean, VA 22102
    (571) 520-8362
  15. Price Drop. $242 Off
    1 BED
    $1,916+
    2 BEDS
    $2,267+
    3 BEDS
    $3,116+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,770 - $3,288
    Required Monthly Fees$146
    Total Monthly Price$1,916 - $3,434

    The Encore

    2215 N Pickett St, Alexandria, VA 22304
    (202) 410-6826
  16. Price Drop. $290 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,035+
    1 BED
    $2,450+
    2 BEDS
    $3,495+
    3 BEDS
    $5,195+
    Plus Fees

    Randolph Towers

    4001 N 9th St, Arlington, VA 22203
    (202) 932-0651
  17. Rent Special
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,876+
    1 BED
    $1,775+
    2 BEDS
    $2,405+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,660 - $10,385
    Required Monthly Fees$115
    Total Monthly Price$1,775 - $10,500

    Cortland on Adams

    2000 N Adams St, Arlington, VA 22201
    (571) 581-6744
  18. Rent Special
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,154+
    1 BED
    $1,830+
    2 BEDS
    $2,424+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,830 - $8,638
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,830 - $3,479

    Ashton at Dulles Corner

    13958 Mansarde Ave, Herndon, VA 20171
    (571) 520-0941
  19. Good Value
    1 BED
    $2,179+
    2 BEDS
    $2,844+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,145 - $2,935
    Required Monthly Fees$34
    Total Monthly Price$2,179 - $2,969
    - 12 Month Lease

    Eagle Rock Apartments at Columbia Pike

    1957 Columbia Pike, Arlington, VA 22204
    (202) 733-6862
  20. |
    1 BED
    $2,061+
    2 BEDS
    $2,110+
    3 BEDS
    $2,757+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,921 - $2,932
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,061 - $2,932

    Windsor at Fairlakes

    4106 Brickell Dr, Fairfax, VA 22033
    (571) 520-8290
  21. |
    STUDIO
    $2,341+
    1 BED
    $2,085+
    2 BEDS
    $3,433+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,970 - $12,345
    Required Monthly Fees$115
    Total Monthly Price$2,085 - $10,822

    Cortland Ballston

    4200 N Carlin Springs Rd, Arlington, VA 22203
    (571) 317-2396
  22. Price Drop. $400 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,696+
    2 BEDS
    $1,992+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,616 - $2,524
    Required Monthly Fees$80
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,696 - $2,604

    Ellipse at Fairfax Corner

    11842 Federalist Way, Fairfax, VA 22030
    (571) 454-5903
  23. Good Value
    1 BED
    $2,368+
    2 BEDS
    $2,649+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,346 - $6,621
    Required Monthly Fees$22
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,368 - $2,869

    Pike3400

    3400 Columbia Pike, Arlington, VA 22204
    (202) 932-9483
  24. Good Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,995+
    1 BED
    $2,185+
    2 BEDS
    $3,420+
    3 BEDS
    $3,840+
    Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease

    Quincy Plaza

    3900 N Fairfax Dr, Arlington, VA 22203
    (202) 932-9786
  25. Good Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,650+
    2 BEDS
    $1,823+
    3 BEDS
    $2,449+
    Plus Fees

    South Port

    6112 Edsall Rd, Alexandria, VA 22304
    (202) 875-8512
  26. |
    STUDIO
    $1,520+
    1 BED
    $1,680+
    2 BEDS
    $1,965+
    3 BEDS
    $2,290+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,415 - $5,352
    Required Monthly Fees$105
    Total Monthly Price$1,520 - $2,775

    Willow Run at Mark Center Apartment Homes

    935 N Van Dorn St, Alexandria, VA 22304
    (571) 450-9964
  27. |
    2 BEDS
    $2,730+
    3 BEDS
    $2,953+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,685 - $3,278
    Required Monthly Fees$45
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,730 - $3,323

    Townes at Herndon

    508 Pride Ave, Herndon, VA 20170
    (571) 517-2334
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 5 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.