Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Ashburn Farm Village Center in Ashburn, VA - Page 3

26,778 Rentals
  1. Exceptional Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,932+
    1 BED
    $2,122+
    2 BEDS
    $3,034+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,357 - $4,915
    Required Monthly Fees$22
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,932 - $3,279

    Aperture

    11410 Reston Station Blvd, Reston, VA 20190
    (571) 520-8670
  2. Exceptional Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,855+
    1 BED
    $1,987+
    2 BEDS
    $3,005+
    3 BEDS
    $4,077+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,848 - $4,150
    Required Monthly Fees$7
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,855 - $4,157

    Escher

    1900 Chapman Ave, Rockville, MD 20852
    (240) 558-5782
  3. Rent Special
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,425+
    1 BED
    $2,315+
    2 BEDS
    $3,349+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,297 - $9,759
    Required Monthly Fees$18
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,315 - $4,581

    Gables Pointe 14

    1353 N Rolfe St, Arlington, VA 22209
    (571) 655-3524
  4. Good Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,847+
    1 BED
    $1,804+
    2 BEDS
    $2,640+
    3 BEDS
    $3,479+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,754 - $10,677
    Required Monthly Fees$50
    Total Monthly Price$1,804 - $10,727

    Cortland Columbia Pike

    1201 S Ross St, Arlington, VA 22204
    (205) 927-5381
  5. Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,869+
    2 BEDS
    $2,749+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,847 - $3,141
    Required Monthly Fees$22
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,869 - $2,989

    Centro Arlington

    950 S George Mason Dr, Arlington, VA 22204
    (202) 914-5334
  6. Price Drop. $418 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,174+
    1 BED
    $2,271+
    2 BEDS
    $2,801+
    3 BEDS
    $3,720+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,139 - $4,510
    Required Monthly Fees$35
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,174 - $4,545

    Preserve at Westfields

    4950 Westcroft Blvd, Chantilly, VA 20151
    (571) 946-2480
  7. |
    STUDIO
    $2,109+
    1 BED
    $2,109+
    2 BEDS
    $3,034+
    3 BEDS
    $3,459+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,995 - $6,097
    Required Monthly Fees$114
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,109 - $3,459

    Russell at Reston Station

    11500 Commerce Park Dr, Reston, VA 20191
    (571) 517-1298
  8. Good Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,888+
    1 BED
    $1,920+
    2 BEDS
    $2,633+
    3 BEDS
    $3,244+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,853 - $4,333
    Required Monthly Fees$35
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,888 - $4,368

    The Emerson

    5865 Trinity Pky, Centreville, VA 20120
    (571) 454-8124
  9. Price Drop. $370 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,343+
    1 BED
    $2,508+
    2 BEDS
    $3,944+
    3 BEDS
    $5,880+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,314 - $28,551
    Required Monthly Fees$29
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,343 - $28,580

    Cortland Rosslyn

    1771 N Pierce St, Arlington, VA 22209
    (202) 949-2581
  10. Exceptional Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,016+
    1 BED
    $2,110+
    2 BEDS
    $2,872+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,994 - $3,295
    Required Monthly Fees$22
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,016 - $3,317

    Faraday Park

    11201 Reston Station Blvd, Reston, VA 20190
    (571) 520-3151
  11. Rent Special
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,449+
    1 BED
    $2,428+
    2 BEDS
    $4,183+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,406 - $7,259
    Required Monthly Fees$22
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,428 - $4,845

    Heming

    1800 Chain Bridge Rd, Mclean, VA 22102
    (202) 791-4992
  12. Price Drop. $973 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,947+
    1 BED
    $2,260+
    2 BEDS
    $3,867+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,914 - $10,549
    Required Monthly Fees$33
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,947 - $8,412

    City Ridge

    20 Ridge Square NW, Washington, DC 20016
    (202) 929-1342
  13. Exceptional Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,084+
    1 BED
    $2,121+
    2 BEDS
    $2,572+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,037 - $3,691
    Required Monthly Fees$47
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,084 - $3,738

    The Blake

    2000 N Beauregard St, Alexandria, VA 22311
    (202) 914-5521
  14. STUDIO
    $2,203+
    1 BED
    $2,464+
    2 BEDS
    $3,232+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,203 - $7,033
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,203 - $3,372

    The Jones at Tysons

    1500 Westbranch Dr, McLean, VA 22102
    (571) 520-5267
  15. Price Drop. $300 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,937+
    1 BED
    $2,064+
    2 BEDS
    $3,204+

    The Hartley

    7150 12th St NW, Washington, DC 20012
    (240) 630-5282
  16. Rent Special
    |
    2 BEDS
    $1,650+
    3 BEDS
    $950+
    4 BEDS
    $1,325+
    5 BEDS
    $950+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$950 - $1,650
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$950 - $1,650

    Clover at The Parks

    1155 Dahlia St NW, Washington, DC 20012
    (240) 221-7124
  17. Exceptional Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,296+
    1 BED
    $2,846+
    2 BEDS
    $3,921+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,255 - $4,855
    Required Monthly Fees$41
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,296 - $4,896

    UrbA

    624 N Glebe Rd, Arlington, VA 22203
    (240) 414-8041
  18. Exceptional Value
    STUDIO
    $2,093+
    1 BED
    $2,413+
    2 BEDS
    $3,092+
    3 BEDS
    $5,016+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,062 - $6,087
    Required Monthly Fees$31
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,093 - $5,016

    Brentford at The Mile

    7970 Maitland St, McLean, VA 22102
    (301) 771-0998
  19. Good Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,780+
    1 BED
    $1,892+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,773 - $3,141
    Required Monthly Fees$7
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,780 - $2,492

    The Laureate

    8005 Gramercy Blvd, Rockville, MD 20855
    (240) 363-4023
  20. Good Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,030+
    1 BED
    $2,341+
    2 BEDS
    $3,273+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,030 - $4,501
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,030 - $4,249

    The Alder

    136 W Falls Station Blvd, Falls Church, VA 22046
    (571) 596-7394
  21. Price Drop. $520 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,302+
    1 BED
    $2,185+
    2 BEDS
    $3,074+
    3 BEDS
    $4,282+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,143 - $10,517
    Required Monthly Fees$42
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,185 - $4,854

    Chevy Chase Lake

    3820 Chaplin Pl, Chevy Chase, MD 20815
    (240) 558-6324
  22. Price Drop. $350 Off
    STUDIO
    $2,278+
    1 BED
    $2,321+
    2 BEDS
    $3,028+

    BLVD Ansel

    33 Monroe St, Rockville, MD 20850
    (301) 417-5476
  23. 2 Months Free
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,618+
    1 BED
    $1,883+
    2 BEDS
    $1,913+
    3 BEDS
    $3,493+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,615 - $5,235
    Required Monthly Fees$3
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,618 - $5,238

    The Edmund

    2025 Fulton Pl, Reston, VA 20191
    (571) 520-5174
  24. Price Drop. $331 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,774+
    1 BED
    $1,932+
    2 BEDS
    $3,115+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,766 - $4,107
    Required Monthly Fees$8
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,774 - $3,315

    The Astrid

    5159 Pooks Hill Rd, Bethesda, MD 20814
    (202) 318-3858
  25. Good Value
    STUDIO
    $2,326+
    1 BED
    $2,610+
    2 BEDS
    $4,041+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,229 - $16,014
    Required Monthly Fees$97
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,326 - $16,111

    The Commodore

    2055 15th St N, Arlington, VA 22201
    (202) 949-3958
  26. 1 Month Free
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,995+
    1 BED
    $2,455+
    2 BEDS
    $3,655+
    3 BEDS
    $5,055+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,935 - $12,000
    Required Monthly Fees$60
    Total Monthly Price$1,995 - $12,060
    - 12 Month Lease

    Rosslyn Towers

    1919 N Nash St, Arlington, VA 22209
    (571) 317-2431
  27. Good Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,023+
    1 BED
    $1,980+
    2 BEDS
    $2,777+
    Plus Fees

    Makers Rise

    2311 Dulles Station Blvd, Herndon, VA 20171
    (571) 517-2523
  28. Exceptional Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,709+
    1 BED
    $2,399+
    2 BEDS
    $3,503+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,709 - $4,010
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,709 - $4,010

    Broad & Washington

    111 E Broad St, Falls Church, VA 22046
    (571) 749-2976
  29. STUDIO
    $2,797+
    1 BED
    $3,042+
    2 BEDS
    $5,797+
    3 BEDS
    $5,807+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,685 - $6,775
    Required Monthly Fees$112
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,797 - $6,887

    The Wendy

    2025 Clarendon Blvd, Arlington, VA 22201
    (571) 517-2637
  30. Good Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $3,058+
    1 BED
    $2,690+
    2 BEDS
    $3,441+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,608 - $4,686
    Required Monthly Fees$82
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,690 - $4,496

    Fitzroy

    3275 Washington Blvd, Arlington, VA 22201
    (240) 363-9107
  31. Price Drop. $310 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,816+
    1 BED
    $1,823+
    2 BEDS
    $2,667+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,792 - $3,452
    Required Monthly Fees$24
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,816 - $3,476

    Reynard

    1100 Dahlia St NW, Washington, DC 20012
    (240) 502-1389
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 3 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.