Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Heritage Parc in Waxahachie, TX - Page 8

20,349 Rentals
  1. Building Photo - The Alona
    Price Drop. $245 Off
    1 BED
    $1,082+
    2 BEDS
    $1,224+
    3 BEDS
    $1,767+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$986 - $5,186
    Required Monthly Fees$96
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,082 - $2,478

    The Alona

    1531 Duncanville Rd, Dallas, TX 75211
    (469) 949-2414
  2. Price Drop. $200 Off
    1 BED
    $1,225+
    2 BEDS
    $1,375+
    3 BEDS
    $1,850+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,125 - $1,800
    Required Monthly Fees$50
    Total Monthly Price$1,225 - $1,850

    Candlelight Park

    1407 Acton Ave, Duncanville, TX 75137
    (469) 820-3528
  3. Price Drop. $187 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,586+
    1 BED
    $1,481+
    2 BEDS
    $2,006+
    3 BEDS
    $2,491+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,420 - $3,180
    Required Monthly Fees$61
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,481 - $2,546

    Axis Grand Crossing

    1661 S Forum Dr, Grand Prairie, TX 75052
    (682) 297-6582
  4. Price Drop. $250 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,540+
    1 BED
    $1,495+
    2 BEDS
    $2,070+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,385 - $2,560
    Required Monthly Fees$110
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,495 - $2,670

    Lenox Cooper

    2811 S Cooper St, Arlington, TX 76015
    (682) 564-0755
  5. Price Drop. $357 Off
    1 BED
    $1,441+
    2 BEDS
    $2,111+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,389 - $2,749
    Required Monthly Fees$52
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,441 - $2,801

    The Gin Mill

    8200 Glenn Day Dr, Arlington, TX 76002
    (817) 670-2712
  6. Discounts
    STUDIO
    $1,189+
    1 BED
    $1,219+
    2 BEDS
    $1,584+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,189 - $1,946
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,189 - $1,946

    The Finch

    1710 Morrell Ave, Dallas, TX 75203
    (469) 754-8266
  7. Exceptional Value
    1 BED
    $929+
    2 BEDS
    $1,107+
    3 BEDS
    $1,599+

    Oakmont

    834 Timberlake Dr, Arlington, TX 76010
    (817) 670-5575
  8. Price Drop. $202 Off
    1 BED
    $1,328+
    2 BEDS
    $1,342+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,310 - $1,468
    Required Monthly Fees$18
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,328 - $1,486

    Ridgeway

    100 E Ridgeway Dr, Midlothian, TX 76065
    (469) 253-7256
  9. 1 Month Free
    1 BED
    $899+
    2 BEDS
    $1,200+
    3 BEDS
    $1,834+

    The Jerry

    600 E Arkansas Ln, Arlington, TX 76014
    (817) 859-6811
  10. Exceptional Value
    1 BED
    $998+
    2 BEDS
    $1,133+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$980 - $1,283
    Required Monthly Fees$18
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$998 - $1,301

    Parkway Villas

    717 S Great Southwest Pky, Grand Prairie, TX 75051
    (469) 416-3984
  11. Price Drop. $157 Off
    2 BEDS
    $1,409
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,391 - $1,446
    Required Monthly Fees$18
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,409 - $1,464

    RIVERBEND

    701 E Arkansas Ln, Arlington, TX 76010
    (682) 297-6440
  12. Rent Special
    STUDIO
    $1,489+
    1 BED
    $1,769+
    2 BEDS
    $2,120+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,216 - $5,783
    Required Monthly Fees$273 - $360
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,489 - $2,544

    Trend Design District

    1531 Inspiration Dr, Dallas, TX 75207
    (469) 754-9502
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 8 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.