Apartments for Rent near Heritage Parc in Waxahachie, TX - Page 5
-
Exceptional Value1 BED$949+2 BEDS$1,155+3 BEDS$1,750+
-
STUDIO$995+1 BED$1,099+2 BEDS$1,549+
The Woodruff at Bishop Ridge
1001 N Crawford St, Dallas, TX 75203 -
STUDIO$1,175+1 BED$1,295+2 BEDS$1,895+
Ferguson Flats
624 N Lancaster Ave, Dallas, TX 75203 -
STUDIO$1,231+1 BED$1,319+2 BEDS$2,112+
The Marcus
2020 S Ervay St, Dallas, TX 75215 -
1 BED$950+2 BEDS$1,200+3 BEDS$1,360+
Arterra Apartments
2751 E Ledbetter Dr, Dallas, TX 75216 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$960+1 BED$1,060+2 BEDS$1,185+3 BEDS$1,410+Base Rent$875 - $1,325Required Monthly Fees$85Total Monthly Price$960 - $1,410
Volara Apartments
3500-3550 E Overton Rd, Dallas, TX 75216 -
-
Price Drop. $355 Off2 BEDS$1,611+3 BEDS$1,391+
Providence on the Park Apartments
8501 Old Hickory Trl, Dallas, TX 75237 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,075+2 BEDS$1,250+3 BEDS$1,550+
COUNTRY GREEN
630 Stevens Village Dr, Dallas, TX 75208 -
DiscountsTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,560+1 BED$1,556+2 BEDS$1,967+Base Rent$1,445 - $5,990Required Monthly Fees$111Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,556 - $2,110
LTD West Commerce
305 W Commerce St, Dallas, TX 75208 -
Price Drop. $376 Off1 BED$1,312+2 BEDS$1,418+3 BEDS$1,956+
Riverside Apartments
6600 Rivertrail Cir, Arlington, TX 76001 -
1 Month FreeSTUDIO$1,351+1 BED$1,846+2 BEDS$2,196+
The Gabriella
770 Cantegral St, Dallas, TX 75204 -
Price Drop. $170 OffSTUDIO$1,150+1 BED$1,305+2 BEDS$1,845+
Westerly
411 W Commerce St, Dallas, TX 75208 -
Price Drop. $385 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,801+2 BEDS$2,001+Base Rent$1,799 - $2,739Required Monthly Fees$2Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,801 - $2,741
The Orchards at Arlington Highlands 55+ Active Adult Apartments
131 E Bardin Rd, Arlington, TX 76018 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$3,300+1 BED$1,450+2 BEDS$1,800+3 BEDS$3,250+
Trinity Loft
1403 Slocum St, Dallas, TX 75207 -
Discounts1 BED$1,205+2 BEDS$1,505+3 BEDS$1,675+
Autumn Breeze
301 Mars Rd, Wilmer, TX 75172 -
Price Drop. $259 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,369+2 BEDS$1,707+3 BEDS$2,580+Base Rent$1,252 - $4,459Required Monthly Fees$117Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,369 - $2,640
The Sydney
401 N State Highway 360, Mansfield, TX 76063 -
Price Drop. $284 OffSTUDIO$1,295+1 BED$1,406+2 BEDS$1,907+
Archive
1710 N Beckley Ave, Dallas, TX 75203 -
Price Drop. $217 Off1 BED$1,333+2 BEDS$1,907+3 BEDS$2,511+
Main Street Lofts
715 N Main St, Mansfield, TX 76063 -
Price Drop. $181 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,317+2 BEDS$1,776+Base Rent$1,204 - $2,428Required Monthly Fees$113Total Monthly Price$1,317 - $2,296
Atwell
2100 E Broad St, Mansfield, TX 76063 -
Price Drop. $304 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,450+2 BEDS$1,859+3 BEDS$2,342+Base Rent$1,259 - $2,527Required Monthly Fees$63Total Monthly Price$1,450 - $2,590
Jovia
1225 W Interstate 20, Grand Prairie, TX 75052 -
Price Drop. $210 Off1 BED$1,215+2 BEDS$2,105+
The Hamilton at Garden Valley
880 Garden Valley Pky, Waxahachie, TX 75165 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$600+2 BEDS$713+
Gala at Waxahachie
240 Parks School House Rd, Waxahachie, TX 75165 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,344+2 BEDS$1,445+3 BEDS$1,785+Base Rent$1,336 - $4,023Required Monthly Fees$8Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,344 - $1,948
Remi West Dallas
5050 Keeneland Pky, Dallas, TX 75211 -
STUDIO$1,280+1 BED$1,420+2 BEDS$1,855+3 BEDS$2,365+
Park Hill
1210 N Cockrell Hill Rd, Dallas, TX 75211 -
-
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,917+2 BEDS$2,357+Base Rent$1,755 - $2,714Required Monthly Fees$162Total Monthly Price$1,917 - $2,552
Cadia Grand Prairie Townhomes
3950 Dechman Dr, Grand Prairie, TX 75052 -
Good Value
-
Price Drop. $681 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,524+2 BEDS$2,124+3 BEDS$3,035+Base Rent$1,299 - $2,835Required Monthly Fees$225Total Monthly Price$1,524 - $3,060
Prairie Modern
1175 State Hwy 161, Grand Prairie, TX 75051 -
Price Drop. $190 Off1 BED$1,372+2 BEDS$1,811+3 BEDS$2,296+
Birchstone Cedar Ridge
6165 Ridge Center Dr, Dallas, TX 75236 -
1 Month Free2 BEDS$2,395+3 BEDS$2,650+
Canvas at Grand Prairie Townhomes
4450 S State Hwy 360, Grand Prairie, TX 75052 -
Price Drop. $275 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,360+1 BED$1,305+2 BEDS$1,700+3 BEDS$2,293+Base Rent$1,300 - $2,738Required Monthly Fees$5Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,305 - $2,743
Oakhouse
900 E Colorado Blvd, Dallas, TX 75203 -
Price Drop. $575 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,510+2 BEDS$1,845+3 BEDS$2,470+Base Rent$1,390 - $2,600Required Monthly Fees$120Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,510 - $2,720
Aura Southgate Apartments
3815 Southgate Bend Blvd, Midlothian, TX 76065 -
1 BED$1,244+2 BEDS$1,244+3 BEDS$1,737+
Westmoreland Station
2700 S Westmoreland Rd, Dallas, TX 75233 -
2 Months Free1 BED$2,305+2 BEDS$2,695+3 BEDS$3,525+
Brentwood at the Reserve
2300 Reserve Wy, Mansfield, TX 76063 -
STUDIO$1,083+1 BED$1,165+2 BEDS$1,405+3 BEDS$1,733+
GATEWAY OAK CLIFF APARTMENTS
400 S Beckley Ave, Dallas, TX 75203 -
1 BED$1,400+2 BEDS$1,550+3 BEDS$1,770+4 BEDS$2,010+
Terrace at Southern Oaks
3324 Southern Oaks Blvd, Dallas, TX 75216 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,267+2 BEDS$1,515+3 BEDS$1,749+4 BEDS$1,948+
The Terrace at Highland Hills
5761 Highland Hills Dr, Dallas, TX 75241 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,693+1 BED$1,909+2 BEDS$2,663+Base Rent$1,634 - $4,790Required Monthly Fees$59Total Monthly Price$1,693 - $4,849
2800 Taylor
2800 Taylor St, Dallas, TX 75226 -
1 BED$1,266+2 BEDS$1,420+3 BEDS$1,641+4 BEDS$1,829+
The Crossing at Clear Creek
14201 C F Hawn Freeway, Dallas, TX 75253 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,735+2 BEDS$2,250+
The Emory at North Grove
152 N Grove Blvd, Waxahachie, TX 75165 -