Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Heritage Parc in Waxahachie, TX

20,339 Rentals
  1. Good Value
    STUDIO
    $1,545+
    1 BED
    $1,545+
    2 BEDS
    $2,145+
    3 BEDS
    $2,945+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,395 - $3,465
    Required Monthly Fees$150
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,545 - $3,615

    The Alexander

    1725 E Broad St, Mansfield, TX 76063
    (888) 287-4920
  2. 1 Month Free
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,470+
    1 BED
    $1,575+
    2 BEDS
    $2,050+
    3 BEDS
    $2,595+

    The Emma

    3751 Heritage Towne Blvd, Midlothian, TX 76065
    (214) 677-9037
  3. Rent Special
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,560+
    1 BED
    $1,610+
    2 BEDS
    $1,905+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,450 - $1,995
    Required Monthly Fees$110
    Total Monthly Price$1,560 - $2,105

    The Gibson

    2422 S Carrier Pky, Grand Prairie, TX 75051
    (817) 952-6525
  4. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $1,449+
    2 BEDS
    $1,999+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,384 - $2,489
    Required Monthly Fees$65
    Total Monthly Price$1,449 - $2,554

    Arden at Midtown GP

    3711 S State Highway 161, Grand Prairie, TX 75052
    (817) 477-6683
  5. Good Value
    |
    1 BED
    $2,235+
    2 BEDS
    $3,773+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,106 - $4,428
    Required Monthly Fees$120
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,235 - $4,175

    Peridot Residences

    1601 Elm St, Dallas, TX 75201
    (469) 587-7641
  6. 1 Month Free
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,464+
    1 BED
    $1,533+
    2 BEDS
    $2,200+

    The Duvall

    3550 S Robinson Rd, Grand Prairie, TX 75052
    (469) 382-3509
  7. 1 Month Free
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,372+
    1 BED
    $1,632+
    2 BEDS
    $2,262+
    3 BEDS
    $3,154+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,285 - $3,152
    Required Monthly Fees$62
    Total Monthly Price$1,372 - $3,214

    Trinity

    1010 Singleton Blvd, Dallas, TX 75212
    (469) 717-6826
  8. Price Drop. $466 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,411+
    2 BEDS
    $1,853+
    3 BEDS
    $2,545+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,265 - $2,419
    Required Monthly Fees$146
    Total Monthly Price$1,411 - $2,565

    Jefferson Lakehaven

    7152 N State Hwy 360, Grand Prairie, TX 75052
    (817) 693-8344
  9. 2 Months Free
    1 BED
    $1,434+
    2 BEDS
    $1,898+
    3 BEDS
    $2,585+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,270 - $2,753
    Required Monthly Fees$146
    Total Monthly Price$1,434 - $2,630

    Jefferson Harlow

    7300 S State 360 Hwy, Grand Prairie, TX 75054
    (469) 300-4985
  10. Price Drop. $230 Off
    1 BED
    $803+
    2 BEDS
    $934+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$803 - $1,306
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$803 - $1,306

    Felix Apartments

    2004 Sherry St, Arlington, TX 76010
    (817) 969-3243
  11. Price Drop. $900 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,393+
    1 BED
    $2,513+
    2 BEDS
    $3,708+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,185 - $19,465
    Required Monthly Fees$208
    Total Monthly Price$2,393 - $19,673

    National

    1401 Elm St, Dallas, TX 75202
    (469) 995-7198
  12. Price Drop. $235 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,225+
    2 BEDS
    $1,590+
    3 BEDS
    $2,215+

    Evolv

    370 N State Hwy 360, Mansfield, TX 76063
    (817) 477-6726
  13. Price Drop. $686 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,849+
    1 BED
    $1,673+
    2 BEDS
    $1,756+
    3 BEDS
    $4,685+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,609 - $5,333
    Required Monthly Fees$42 - $74
    Total Monthly Price$1,673 - $5,397

    Mosaic Dallas

    300 N Akard St, Dallas, TX 75201
    (469) 620-8802
  14. Exceptional Value
    STUDIO
    $1,862+
    1 BED
    $2,067+
    2 BEDS
    $2,867+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,774 - $4,132
    Required Monthly Fees$88
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,862 - $4,220

    Miro

    2225 N Harwood St, Dallas, TX 75201
    (972) 846-0685
  15. Exceptional Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,055+
    1 BED
    $2,434+
    2 BEDS
    $3,407+

    The 23

    2370 Victory Ave, Dallas, TX 75219
    (469) 436-5937
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 1 of 18

Heritage Parc in Waxahachie, TX

If you like shopping for great deals, Apartment Finder offers 20,339 apartments near Heritage Parc Mall in Waxahachie, TX that provide amazing value for your money. We show you which apartments are running specials and price drops in the Heritage Parc Mall area, so you can be sure you’re getting the best possible deal on your new home in Waxahachie, TX!

Education

tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.