Apartments for Rent near Heritage Parc in Waxahachie, TX - Page 3
-
Price Drop. $438 Off|
-
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,377+2 BEDS$3,558+Base Rent$2,272 - $5,919Required Monthly Fees$105Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,377 - $4,345
Gables Park 17
1700 Cedar Springs Rd, Dallas, TX 75202 -
Exceptional Value|STUDIO$1,230+1 BED$1,425+2 BEDS$1,935+
MAA Uptown Village
2121 Routh St, Dallas, TX 75201 -
Exceptional Value|STUDIO$1,640+1 BED$1,810+2 BEDS$2,320+3 BEDS$3,180+
SkyHouse Dallas Apartments
2320 N Houston St, Dallas, TX 75219 -
Rent Special|1 BED$1,045+2 BEDS$1,325+3 BEDS$1,550+
Legacy of Cedar Hill Apartments and Townhomes
720 N Joe Wilson Rd, Cedar Hill, TX 75104 -
Price Drop. $371 Off|1 BED$1,344+2 BEDS$1,466+3 BEDS$2,023+
Providence in the Park
1601 W Arbrook Blvd, Arlington, TX 76015 -
Price Drop. $210 Off|STUDIO$745+1 BED$800+2 BEDS$1,020+3 BEDS$1,750+
Woodside Flats
13660 C F Hawn Fwy, Dallas, TX 75253 -
Price Drop. $165 Off
-
1 Month Free|STUDIO$1,197+1 BED$1,449+2 BEDS$1,857+
The Austin
1212 Singleton Blvd, Dallas, TX 75212 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,275+1 BED$1,360+2 BEDS$2,015+
ICON at Ross
1707 N Hall St, Dallas, TX 75204 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$1,594+1 BED$1,863+2 BEDS$2,756+3 BEDS$3,121+
One Dallas Center
350 N Saint Paul St, Dallas, TX 75201 -
1 BED$975+2 BEDS$1,165+3 BEDS$1,940+4 BEDS$2,085+
Arbrook Park
1401 Nandina Dr, Arlington, TX 76014 -
Price Drop. $229 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,010+1 BED$1,110+2 BEDS$1,910+Base Rent$999 - $3,500Required Monthly Fees$11Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,010 - $3,511
Oak & Ellum
2627 Live Oak St, Dallas, TX 75204 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,210+2 BEDS$1,400+3 BEDS$1,919+Base Rent$1,186 - $2,157Required Monthly Fees$24Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,210 - $2,181
Grand Estates at Kessler Park
1520 N Beckley Ave, Dallas, TX 75203 -
Price Drop. $450 Off|
-
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,216+2 BEDS$1,869+
AVANT on Market Center
1955 Market Center Blvd, Dallas, TX 75207 -
Price Drop. $304 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,220+2 BEDS$1,804+3 BEDS$2,205+Base Rent$1,114 - $4,443Required Monthly Fees$106Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,220 - $2,601
Ranch Three0Five
305 Ranch Dr, Arlington, TX 76018 -
Exceptional Value
-
Price Drop. $375 Off1 BED$1,515+2 BEDS$1,690+
DeSoto Town Center
207 E Pleasant Run Rd, DeSoto, TX 75115 -
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,240+2 BEDS$1,519+Base Rent$1,182 - $3,599Required Monthly Fees$58Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,240 - $3,657
Ambrose
2901 Indiana St, Dallas, TX 75226 -
Price Drop. $184 Off|STUDIO$1,498+1 BED$1,241+2 BEDS$1,480+3 BEDS$2,006+
Marquis on Gaston
2752 Gaston Ave, Dallas, TX 75226 -
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,415+2 BEDS$2,065+3 BEDS$3,540+Base Rent$1,395 - $3,620Required Monthly Fees$20Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,415 - $3,640
Interurban Building
1500 Jackson St, Dallas, TX 75201 -
Good Value|STUDIO$1,500+1 BED$1,605+2 BEDS$2,415+
MAA Worthington
2808 McKinney Ave, Dallas, TX 75204 -
Good Value|STUDIO$1,541+1 BED$1,761+2 BEDS$2,392+
1900 Pacific Residences
1900 Pacific Ave, Dallas, TX 75201 -
1 Month Free|STUDIO$1,582+1 BED$1,952+2 BEDS$2,825+
The Arcadian
3333 Harry Hines Blvd, Dallas, TX 75201 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,075+2 BEDS$1,425+3 BEDS$2,550+
Arioso Apartments & Townhomes
3030 Claremont Dr, Grand Prairie, TX 75052 -
Price Drop. $505 OffSTUDIO$1,243+1 BED$1,480+2 BEDS$1,630+
Manor House
1222 Commerce St, Dallas, TX 75202 -
Price Drop. $253 Off|1 BED$1,196+2 BEDS$1,630+
Villaggio
Mansfield Webb Rd & E Debbie Ln, Mansfield, TX 76063 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,158+1 BED$2,192+2 BEDS$3,537+Base Rent$2,036 - $9,108Required Monthly Fees$122Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,158 - $4,203
Gables McKinney Ave.
2500 McKinney Ave, Dallas, TX 75201 -
|1 BED$980+2 BEDS$1,550+
Wimbledon Oaks
1802 Wimbledon Oaks Ln, Arlington, TX 76017 -
Price Drop. $686 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,849+1 BED$1,673+2 BEDS$1,756+3 BEDS$4,685+Base Rent$1,609 - $5,333Required Monthly Fees$42 - $74Total Monthly Price$1,673 - $5,397
Mosaic Dallas
300 N Akard St, Dallas, TX 75201 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,862+1 BED$2,067+2 BEDS$2,867+Base Rent$1,774 - $4,132Required Monthly Fees$88Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,862 - $4,220
Miro
2225 N Harwood St, Dallas, TX 75201 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,020+2 BEDS$1,118+
Laurel Grove by Trion Living
1000 River Bend Dr, Lancaster, TX 75146 -
Exceptional Value|
-
-
Good Value1 BED$1,450+2 BEDS$1,825+3 BEDS$2,285+
Enclave at Mira Lagos I
2629 S Grand Peninsula Dr, Grand Prairie, TX 75054 -
Exceptional Value|
-
Price Drop. $206 Off|STUDIO$1,099+1 BED$1,299+2 BEDS$1,795+
Infinity on Yorktown
660 Yorktown St, Dallas, TX 75208 -
Exceptional Value|STUDIO$2,055+1 BED$2,434+2 BEDS$3,407+
The 23
2370 Victory Ave, Dallas, TX 75219 -
Exceptional Value|STUDIO$1,570+1 BED$1,845+2 BEDS$2,720+3 BEDS$3,685+
Victory Place Apartments
1701 Payne St, Dallas, TX 75201 -
Price Drop. $296 Off1 BED$1,279+2 BEDS$1,899+3 BEDS$2,249+
Bexley Mansfield
6310 State Highway 360, Grand Prairie, TX 75052 -
Good Value1 BED$1,449+2 BEDS$1,979+
Bexley Central Park
2255 Arkansas Ln, Grand Prairie, TX 75052