Apartments for Rent near Gordon's Shopping Center in Terrell, TX - Page 3
-
Price Drop. $345 Off1 BED$988+2 BEDS$1,310+3 BEDS$1,520+
-
Good Value1 BED$1,261+2 BEDS$1,246+3 BEDS$1,699+4 BEDS$2,038+
The Royse at Parker Boulevard Apartments
7000 W I-30, Royse City, TX 75189 -
Rent Special
-
Good Value1 BED$1,261+2 BEDS$2,074+3 BEDS$2,415+4 BEDS$3,050+
Reveal on the Lake
1600 President George Bush Hwy, Rowlett, TX 75088 -
Price Drop. $183 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,313+2 BEDS$1,613+3 BEDS$2,228+Base Rent$1,140 - $3,967Required Monthly Fees$173Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,313 - $2,298
Embree Hill
4901 Peninsula Way, Garland, TX 75043 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,171+1 BED$1,251+2 BEDS$1,843+3 BEDS$2,459+Base Rent$1,099 - $2,507Required Monthly Fees$72Total Monthly Price$1,171 - $2,579
Lively at Firewheel
3400 Firewheel Pky, Garland, TX 75040 -
Good Value
-
2 Months FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,428+2 BEDS$1,868+3 BEDS$2,023+Base Rent$1,355 - $2,762Required Monthly Fees$73Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,428 - $2,449
Corban Discovery
2350 Discovery Blvd, Rockwall, TX 75032 -
Price Drop. $300 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS$2,011+4 BEDS$2,186+Base Rent$1,975 - $2,199Required Monthly Fees$36Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,011 - $2,235
Summerwell Wildcat Ranch
2204 Boiling Springs Rd, Crandall, TX 75114 -
Price Drop. $214 Off1 BED$1,119+2 BEDS$1,659+
The Quinn on Thirty
6302 Greenbelt Pky, Garland, TX 75043 -
1 BED$1,266+2 BEDS$1,420+3 BEDS$1,641+4 BEDS$1,829+
The Crossing at Clear Creek
14201 C F Hawn Freeway, Dallas, TX 75253 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$899+1 BED$1,159+2 BEDS$1,199+
Pinehurst Place Apartments
2101 Pinehurst Ln, Mesquite, TX 75150 -
Price Drop. $154 Off1 BED$1,015+2 BEDS$1,377+3 BEDS$2,175+
Infinity on Sunnyvale
2200 N Belt Line Rd, Mesquite, TX 75150 -
Good Value1 BED$900+2 BEDS$1,035+
Lockhart Apartment Homes
933 W Cartwright Rd, Mesquite, TX 75149 -
1 BED$1,209+2 BEDS$1,555+3 BEDS$2,200+
Heather Creek
1540 N Galloway Ave, Mesquite, TX 75149 -
Price Drop. $211 Off1 BED$1,335+2 BEDS$1,414+3 BEDS$1,825+
Timbers At The Park
201 Timber Ct, Terrell, TX 75160 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,305+2 BEDS$1,564+
St. Augustine Estate Apartments
2222 N Saint Augustine Dr, Dallas, TX 75227 -
1 BED$1,307+2 BEDS$1,566+
The Cesera 55+ Apartments
202 N Beltline Rd, Garland, TX 75040 -
2 Months Free1 BED$1,112+2 BEDS$1,591+3 BEDS$2,142+
Domain at The One Forty
4201 Bunker Hill Rd, Garland, TX 75048 -
DiscountsSTUDIO$900+1 BED$1,105+2 BEDS$1,385+3 BEDS$1,600+
Parkridge
1839 S Glenbrook Dr, Garland, TX 75040 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$885+1 BED$1,195+2 BEDS$1,425+
Kings Reserve Dallas
3305 Dilido Rd, Dallas, TX 75228 -
Good Value1 BED$725+2 BEDS$925+3 BEDS$1,250+
Eclipse Of White Rock
2728 N Buckner Blvd, Dallas, TX 75228 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,236+2 BEDS$1,609+Base Rent$1,143 - $2,351Required Monthly Fees$93Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,236 - $1,839The Abram
608 Rowlett Rd, Garland, TX 75043 -
Exceptional Value -
Exceptional Value
-
Price Drop. $237 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$705+2 BEDS$1,353+Base Rent$650 - $1,414Required Monthly Fees$55Total Monthly Price$705 - $1,469
The Elise Apartments
1720 John West Rd, Dallas, TX 75228 -
1 Month FreeSTUDIO$1,054+1 BED$1,211+2 BEDS$1,416+
Gateway Pines
1200 N Gateway Blvd, Forney, TX 75126 -
Price Drop. $180 Off1 BED$1,110+2 BEDS$1,425+3 BEDS$1,840+
The Emerson at Forney Marketplace
300 Trailhouse Ln, Forney, TX 75126 -
Price Drop. $286 Off1 BED$1,352+2 BEDS$1,885+
Seventy8 and Westgate
960 S Westgate Way, Wylie, TX 75098 -
Good Value1 BED$999+2 BEDS$999+3 BEDS$999+
3 Springs Apartments
4520 Ambassador Way, Balch Springs, TX 75180 -
1 BED$1,199+2 BEDS$1,399+3 BEDS$1,595+4 BEDS$1,824+
Meadowbrook
910 S Beltline Rd, Dallas, TX 75253 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,285+2 BEDS$1,656+3 BEDS$2,063+Base Rent$1,226 - $6,787Required Monthly Fees$59Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,285 - $2,213
Woodbridge Villas
7920 Country Club Dr, Sachse, TX 75048 -
1 BED$1,155+2 BEDS$1,445+3 BEDS$2,075+
Stoneleigh on Cartwright
500 W Cartwright Rd, Balch Springs, TX 75180 -
Price Drop. $200 Off1 BED$999+2 BEDS$1,145+3 BEDS$1,467+
Lakeside Apartments
130 Lake Meadows Dr, Rockwall, TX 75087 -
Exceptional Value
-
Rent Special3 BEDS$1,795+4 BEDS$2,030+
The Residences at Hudson Hollow
4102 Sarno Dr, Forney, TX 75126 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,028+1 BED$948+2 BEDS$1,294+
Foxwood
1217-1221 Hillcrest St, Mesquite, TX 75149 -
1 BED$1,005+2 BEDS$1,125+3 BEDS$1,275+
Rio Estates Apartments
1140 N Prairie Creek Rd, Dallas, TX 75217 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,143+2 BEDS$1,383+3 BEDS$1,762+
Bridgewood Ranch
4100 Vista Ln, Kaufman, TX 75142 -
1 Month Free1 BED$605+2 BEDS$997+
Pine Oaks Apartments
1716 N Galloway Ave, Mesquite, TX 75149 -
Good Value1 BED$950+2 BEDS$1,030+3 BEDS$1,275+
Casa Luna Apartments
8411 La Prada Dr E, Dallas, TX 75228 -